An Email-Ready Link
As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page.
The URL is:
https://admin.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?race_id=66411
Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.
WSTC Youth USATF CC Meet - 3000m Run Overall and Age Group Results Results
WESTSIDE TRACK CLUB YOUTH CC MEET Event: 3000m Run 12 Under Finish
Date: Sunday, October 07, 2018
Location: Valley Southwoods Fresh HS
Weather: Rainy, Breezy 57°
Overall and Age Divisions
Results By: Brett Carney - All-American Timing
Place | Gender | Division | Name |
City |
Gun Time | Pace mpm |
1 | 1 | 1 M11 | Jaden Marrick, M11 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
11:00 | 5:54/M |
2 | 2 | 2 M11 | Owen Jonathan, M12 |
Wstc |
11:43 | 6:17/M |
3 | 1 | 1 F11 | Claire Helmers, F12 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
11:51 | 6:22/M |
4 | 2 | 2 F11 | Marley Turk, F12 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
12:08 | 6:31/M |
5 | 3 | 1 JRM | Jack Behrens, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club, IA |
12:10 | 6:32/M |
6 | 4 | 3 M11 | Jacob Madsen, M11 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
12:12 | 6:33/M |
7 | 5 | 2 JRM | Lars Hildebrand, M9 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
12:17 | 6:35/M |
8 | 6 | 4 M11 | Payton Mizer, M12 |
Unattached, IA |
12:22 | 6:38/M |
9 | 7 | 5 M11 | Geoffrey Williams, M11 |
Unattached |
12:29 | 6:42/M |
10 | 8 | 3 JRM | Miles Harbert, M9 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:35 | 6:45/M |
11 | 9 | 6 M11 | Miller Cade, M11 |
Wstc |
12:36 | 6:46/M |
12 | 10 | 7 M11 | Tuyls Kellen, M11 |
Wstc |
12:37 | 6:46/M |
13 | 3 | 1 JRF | Alyx Woodley, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:38 | 6:47/M |
14 | 11 | 8 M11 | Brett Postel, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:40 | 6:48/M |
15 | 12 | 9 M11 | Logan Brustkern, M11 |
Unattached, IA |
12:45 | 6:50/M |
16 | 13 | 4 JRM | William Nesbit, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:48 | 6:52/M |
17 | 14 | 10 M11 | Tate Brownsberger, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:49 | 6:52/M |
18 | 4 | 2 JRF | Micah Fitzgerald, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:50 | 6:53/M |
19 | 5 | 3 F11 | Kylee Patterson, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:51 | 6:54/M |
20 | 15 | 11 M11 | Parker Greving, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:57 | 6:57/M |
21 | 16 | 12 M11 | Alex Davis, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:02 | 6:59/M |
22 | 17 | 5 JRM | Thomas Dewall, M10 |
Unattached |
13:02 | 7:00/M |
23 | 18 | 13 M11 | Brayden Vander Wilt, M12 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:04 | 7:01/M |
24 | 6 | 4 F11 | Hancock Finley, F12 |
Wstc |
13:07 | 7:02/M |
25 | 19 | 14 M11 | Baker Alexander, M12 |
Wstc |
13:10 | 7:04/M |
26 | 7 | 3 JRF | Bergman Greta, F10 |
Wstc |
13:10 | 7:04/M |
27 | 20 | 6 JRM | Kaden Gatton, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:11 | 7:04/M |
28 | 21 | 7 JRM | Hoskins Carter, M10 |
Wstc |
13:12 | 7:05/M |
29 | 22 | 8 JRM | Justin Callahan, M10 |
Unattached |
13:16 | 7:07/M |
30 | 23 | 15 M11 | Harold Songer, M12 |
Unattached |
13:20 | 7:09/M |
31 | 24 | 9 JRM | Jake Robidoux, M9 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:21 | 7:10/M |
32 | 8 | 5 F11 | Asta Hildebrand, F12 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
13:26 | 7:12/M |
33 | 9 | 6 F11 | Marissa Pewe, F12 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:28 | 7:13/M |
34 | 25 | 10 JRM | Charlie Strauss, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:31 | 7:15/M |
35 | 26 | 11 JRM | Norman Ha, M9 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:34 | 7:17/M |
36 | 27 | 16 M11 | Harrison Eighmy, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
13:38 | 7:19/M |
37 | 10 | 4 JRF | Klaire Seidler, F9 |
Unattached, IA |
13:39 | 7:19/M |
38 | 28 | 17 M11 | Zachary Lenkaitis, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
13:40 | 7:20/M |
39 | 29 | 18 M11 | Harrison Laug, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
13:40 | 7:20/M |
40 | 11 | 5 JRF | Riley Spellman, F10 |
Unattached |
13:44 | 7:22/M |
41 | 30 | 12 JRM | Noah Davidson, M9 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:47 | 7:23/M |
42 | 31 | 13 JRM | Artie Helmers, M9 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
13:49 | 7:25/M |
43 | 32 | 19 M11 | Kron Brandt, M11 |
Wstc |
13:49 | 7:25/M |
44 | 33 | 20 M11 | Owen Barber, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:50 | 7:26/M |
45 | 12 | 7 F11 | Hassler Frankie, F11 |
Wstc |
13:52 | 7:26/M |
46 | 34 | 21 M11 | Ben Barber, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:53 | 7:27/M |
47 | 13 | 8 F11 | Laila Fisher, F11 |
Mvp Cheetahs |
13:57 | 7:29/M |
48 | 35 | 14 JRM | Beedon Aksel, M10 |
Wstc |
13:59 | 7:30/M |
49 | 36 | 22 M11 | Larry Scott, M12 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:02 | 7:32/M |
50 | 37 | 15 JRM | Chasen Caskey, M10 |
Iowa Speed Track Club, IA |
14:04 | 7:33/M |
51 | 38 | 16 JRM | Harrison Jansen, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
14:04 | 7:33/M |
52 | 39 | 17 JRM | Ike Evans, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
14:05 | 7:33/M |
53 | 14 | 9 F11 | Olivia Nesbit, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
14:05 | 7:33/M |
54 | 40 | 23 M11 | Max Sampson, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:07 | 7:34/M |
55 | 41 | 18 JRM | Zane Moyer, M9 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:13 | 7:38/M |
56 | 15 | 6 JRF | Emma Stanley, F9 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
14:13 | 7:38/M |
57 | 42 | 19 JRM | Adam Wey, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:17 | 7:40/M |
58 | 43 | 24 M11 | Roberts Mason, M11 |
Wstc |
14:17 | 7:40/M |
59 | 44 | 25 M11 | Zach Mesecher, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:17 | 7:40/M |
60 | 45 | 26 M11 | Owen Martin, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:25 | 7:44/M |
61 | 46 | 20 JRM | Hancock Porter, M10 |
Wstc |
14:25 | 7:44/M |
62 | 16 | 10 F11 | Kira Barker, F11 |
Unattached, IA |
14:32 | 7:48/M |
63 | 47 | 27 M11 | Seth Gipple, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:33 | 7:48/M |
64 | 48 | 21 JRM | Hudson Whitmire, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:34 | 7:49/M |
65 | 49 | 22 JRM | John Taylor, M9 |
Mvp Cheetahs |
14:39 | 7:52/M |
66 | 17 | 7 JRF | Sienna Evans, F10 |
Unattached |
14:40 | 7:52/M |
67 | 50 | 23 JRM | Zambreno Joey, M10 |
Wstc |
14:41 | 7:53/M |
68 | 51 | 28 M11 | Kamden Brown, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:42 | 7:53/M |
69 | 18 | 8 JRF | Eure Veronica, F10 |
Wstc |
14:44 | 7:54/M |
70 | 19 | 11 F11 | MacKenzie Craven, F11 |
Unattached |
14:45 | 7:55/M |
71 | 52 | 24 JRM | Jude Jones, M10 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
14:47 | 7:56/M |
72 | 53 | 25 JRM | Gausman William, M9 |
Wstc |
14:50 | 7:57/M |
73 | 54 | 26 JRM | Asher Johnson, M9 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:51 | 7:58/M |
74 | 55 | 27 JRM | Owens Landon, M10 |
Wstc |
14:51 | 7:58/M |
75 | 20 | 12 F11 | Kira Fisk, F11 |
Carlisle Track Club, IA |
14:56 | 8:01/M |
76 | 56 | 28 JRM | Graham Max, M10 |
Wstc, IA |
14:59 | 8:02/M |
77 | 57 | 29 M11 | Carter Gearhart, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:03 | 8:04/M |
78 | 21 | 9 JRF | Gwen Pavlovec, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:07 | 8:07/M |
79 | 58 | 30 M11 | Jonah Carney, M11 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
15:11 | 8:09/M |
80 | 22 | 13 F11 | Aubrey Meyer, F12 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
15:14 | 8:10/M |
81 | 59 | 31 M11 | Sawyer Larson, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
15:14 | 8:11/M |
82 | 60 | 32 M11 | Mark Nelson, M12 |
Ankeny Track Club |
15:22 | 8:15/M |
83 | 23 | 10 JRF | Mia Curry, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:24 | 8:16/M |
84 | 24 | 14 F11 | Abigail Good, F12 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:36 | 8:22/M |
85 | 61 | 29 JRM | Hunter Downs, M10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
15:40 | 8:24/M |
86 | 25 | 11 JRF | Terney Curtis, F10 |
Unattached, IA |
15:48 | 8:29/M |
87 | 62 | 33 M11 | Talan Walstron, M12 |
Carlisle Track Club |
15:52 | 8:30/M |
88 | 63 | 30 JRM | Ben Nelson, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
15:56 | 8:33/M |
89 | 64 | 31 JRM | Kody Nelson, M10 |
Unattached |
15:59 | 8:34/M |
90 | 65 | 34 M11 | James Xing, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
16:01 | 8:36/M |
91 | 26 | 15 F11 | Bria Kelly, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:06 | 8:38/M |
92 | 66 | 32 JRM | Charlie Adair, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
16:08 | 8:40/M |
93 | 67 | 33 JRM | John Glatt, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:10 | 8:40/M |
94 | 27 | 12 JRF | Lexi Hade, F10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:10 | 8:40/M |
95 | 68 | 35 M11 | Young Edward, M12 |
Wstc |
16:14 | 8:43/M |
96 | 28 | 16 F11 | Ashlee Schreiner, F11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
16:16 | 8:43/M |
97 | 69 | 34 JRM | Noah Kearney, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:16 | 8:44/M |
98 | 70 | 36 M11 | Jason Roberts, M12 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
16:17 | 8:44/M |
99 | 29 | 17 F11 | MacKenzie Anderson, F12 |
Johnston Running Club, IA |
16:18 | 8:45/M |
100 | 30 | 18 F11 | Evelyn Biehn, F11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
16:20 | 8:46/M |
101 | 71 | 35 JRM | Mason Wenzel, M9 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
16:23 | 8:47/M |
102 | 31 | 13 JRF | Emma Semrow, F10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:26 | 8:49/M |
103 | 72 | 36 JRM | Dane Hansen, M9 |
Unattached |
16:31 | 8:52/M |
104 | 32 | 19 F11 | Peighton Peacock, F11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
16:31 | 8:52/M |
105 | 33 | 20 F11 | Camryn Johnson, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:41 | 8:57/M |
106 | 73 | 37 M11 | Buck Pattinson, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
16:47 | 9:00/M |
107 | 34 | 21 F11 | Abby Drosieko, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:50 | 9:02/M |
108 | 35 | 22 F11 | Pottorff Izabella, F12 |
Wstc |
16:52 | 9:03/M |
109 | 36 | 23 F11 | Owens Mia, F11 |
Wstc |
16:58 | 9:06/M |
110 | 37 | 14 JRF | Bethany Asper, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
17:00 | 9:07/M |
111 | 38 | 15 JRF | Samara Peterson, F10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
17:06 | 9:10/M |
112 | 74 | 38 M11 | Spencer Carleton, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
17:06 | 9:10/M |
113 | 39 | 16 JRF | Blythe Eighmy, F9 |
Carlisle Track Club |
17:09 | 9:12/M |
114 | 40 | 17 JRF | Lexi Groat, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
17:34 | 9:26/M |
116 | 76 | 37 JRM | Alex Adair, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
17:44 | 9:31/M |
115 | 75 | 39 M11 | Carter Blakley, M12 |
Unattached |
17:44 | 9:31/M |
117 | 77 | 38 JRM | Cooper York, M9 |
Johnston Running Club |
17:48 | 9:33/M |
118 | 41 | 24 F11 | Elizabeth Shoemaker, F12 |
Carlisle Track Club |
17:51 | 9:34/M |
119 | 42 | 18 JRF | Addison Sinclair, F10 |
Unattached |
18:21 | 9:51/M |
120 | 78 | 40 M11 | Walter Ha, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
18:29 | 9:55/M |
121 | 43 | 19 JRF | Mallori Stutsman, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
18:36 | 9:59/M |
122 | 44 | 25 F11 | Samantha Olson, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
18:46 | 10:04/M |
123 | 79 | 41 M11 | Jacob Hogan, M12 |
Ankeny Track Club |
18:46 | 10:04/M |
124 | 80 | 42 M11 | Gavin Goodnight, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
18:48 | 10:05/M |
125 | 81 | 43 M11 | Vincent Merrill, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
18:55 | 10:09/M |
126 | 45 | 20 JRF | Alyssa Eginoire, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
19:12 | 10:18/M |
127 | 46 | 21 JRF | Alexa Wenzel, F9 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
19:36 | 10:31/M |
128 | 82 | 39 JRM | Greene Daniel, M10 |
Wstc |
19:38 | 10:32/M |
129 | 47 | 22 JRF | Isabel Wenzel, F9 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
19:51 | 10:39/M |
130 | 48 | 23 JRF | Kinsie Davis, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
19:51 | 10:39/M |
131 | 49 | 24 JRF | Adelyn Davis, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
19:51 | 10:39/M |
132 | 83 | 40 JRM | Lincoln Cogdill, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
20:12 | 10:50/M |
133 | 50 | 26 F11 | Lim Juvie, F12 |
Wstc |
21:19 | 11:26/M |
134 | 84 | 41 JRM | Ethan Thompson, M9 |
Unattached, IA |
22:35 | 12:07/M |
Overall and Age Divisions |
M[10 & Under] |
Place | Name |
City |
Gun Time | Pace mpm |
1 | Jack Behrens, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club, IA |
12:10 | 6:32/M |
2 | Lars Hildebrand, M9 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
12:17 | 6:35/M |
3 | Miles Harbert, M9 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:35 | 6:45/M |
4 | William Nesbit, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:48 | 6:52/M |
5 | Thomas Dewall, M10 |
Unattached |
13:02 | 7:00/M |
6 | Kaden Gatton, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:11 | 7:04/M |
7 | Hoskins Carter, M10 |
Wstc |
13:12 | 7:05/M |
8 | Justin Callahan, M10 |
Unattached |
13:16 | 7:07/M |
9 | Jake Robidoux, M9 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:21 | 7:10/M |
10 | Charlie Strauss, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:31 | 7:15/M |
11 | Norman Ha, M9 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:34 | 7:17/M |
12 | Noah Davidson, M9 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:47 | 7:23/M |
13 | Artie Helmers, M9 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
13:49 | 7:25/M |
14 | Beedon Aksel, M10 |
Wstc |
13:59 | 7:30/M |
15 | Chasen Caskey, M10 |
Iowa Speed Track Club, IA |
14:04 | 7:33/M |
16 | Harrison Jansen, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
14:04 | 7:33/M |
17 | Ike Evans, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
14:05 | 7:33/M |
18 | Zane Moyer, M9 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:13 | 7:38/M |
19 | Adam Wey, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:17 | 7:40/M |
20 | Hancock Porter, M10 |
Wstc |
14:25 | 7:44/M |
21 | Hudson Whitmire, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:34 | 7:49/M |
22 | John Taylor, M9 |
Mvp Cheetahs |
14:39 | 7:52/M |
23 | Zambreno Joey, M10 |
Wstc |
14:41 | 7:53/M |
24 | Jude Jones, M10 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
14:47 | 7:56/M |
25 | Gausman William, M9 |
Wstc |
14:50 | 7:57/M |
26 | Asher Johnson, M9 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:51 | 7:58/M |
27 | Owens Landon, M10 |
Wstc |
14:51 | 7:58/M |
28 | Graham Max, M10 |
Wstc, IA |
14:59 | 8:02/M |
29 | Hunter Downs, M10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
15:40 | 8:24/M |
30 | Ben Nelson, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
15:56 | 8:33/M |
31 | Kody Nelson, M10 |
Unattached |
15:59 | 8:34/M |
32 | Charlie Adair, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
16:08 | 8:40/M |
33 | John Glatt, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:10 | 8:40/M |
34 | Noah Kearney, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:16 | 8:44/M |
35 | Mason Wenzel, M9 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
16:23 | 8:47/M |
36 | Dane Hansen, M9 |
Unattached |
16:31 | 8:52/M |
37 | Alex Adair, M10 |
Johnston Running Club |
17:44 | 9:31/M |
38 | Cooper York, M9 |
Johnston Running Club |
17:48 | 9:33/M |
39 | Greene Daniel, M10 |
Wstc |
19:38 | 10:32/M |
40 | Lincoln Cogdill, M10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
20:12 | 10:50/M |
41 | Ethan Thompson, M9 |
Unattached, IA |
22:35 | 12:07/M |
F[10 & Under] |
Place | Name |
City |
Gun Time | Pace mpm |
1 | Alyx Woodley, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:38 | 6:47/M |
2 | Micah Fitzgerald, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:50 | 6:53/M |
3 | Bergman Greta, F10 |
Wstc |
13:10 | 7:04/M |
4 | Klaire Seidler, F9 |
Unattached, IA |
13:39 | 7:19/M |
5 | Riley Spellman, F10 |
Unattached |
13:44 | 7:22/M |
6 | Emma Stanley, F9 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
14:13 | 7:38/M |
7 | Sienna Evans, F10 |
Unattached |
14:40 | 7:52/M |
8 | Eure Veronica, F10 |
Wstc |
14:44 | 7:54/M |
9 | Gwen Pavlovec, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:07 | 8:07/M |
10 | Mia Curry, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:24 | 8:16/M |
11 | Terney Curtis, F10 |
Unattached, IA |
15:48 | 8:29/M |
12 | Lexi Hade, F10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:10 | 8:40/M |
13 | Emma Semrow, F10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:26 | 8:49/M |
14 | Bethany Asper, F10 |
Johnston Running Club |
17:00 | 9:07/M |
15 | Samara Peterson, F10 |
Ankeny Track Club |
17:06 | 9:10/M |
16 | Blythe Eighmy, F9 |
Carlisle Track Club |
17:09 | 9:12/M |
17 | Lexi Groat, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
17:34 | 9:26/M |
18 | Addison Sinclair, F10 |
Unattached |
18:21 | 9:51/M |
19 | Mallori Stutsman, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
18:36 | 9:59/M |
20 | Alyssa Eginoire, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
19:12 | 10:18/M |
21 | Alexa Wenzel, F9 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
19:36 | 10:31/M |
22 | Isabel Wenzel, F9 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
19:51 | 10:39/M |
23 | Kinsie Davis, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
19:51 | 10:39/M |
24 | Adelyn Davis, F10 |
Carlisle Track Club |
19:51 | 10:39/M |
M[11 & Over] |
Place | Name |
City |
Gun Time | Pace mpm |
1 | Jaden Marrick, M11 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
11:00 | 5:54/M |
2 | Owen Jonathan, M12 |
Wstc |
11:43 | 6:17/M |
3 | Jacob Madsen, M11 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
12:12 | 6:33/M |
4 | Payton Mizer, M12 |
Unattached, IA |
12:22 | 6:38/M |
5 | Geoffrey Williams, M11 |
Unattached |
12:29 | 6:42/M |
6 | Miller Cade, M11 |
Wstc |
12:36 | 6:46/M |
7 | Tuyls Kellen, M11 |
Wstc |
12:37 | 6:46/M |
8 | Brett Postel, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:40 | 6:48/M |
9 | Logan Brustkern, M11 |
Unattached, IA |
12:45 | 6:50/M |
10 | Tate Brownsberger, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:49 | 6:52/M |
11 | Parker Greving, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
12:57 | 6:57/M |
12 | Alex Davis, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:02 | 6:59/M |
13 | Brayden Vander Wilt, M12 |
Ankeny Track Club |
13:04 | 7:01/M |
14 | Baker Alexander, M12 |
Wstc |
13:10 | 7:04/M |
15 | Harold Songer, M12 |
Unattached |
13:20 | 7:09/M |
16 | Harrison Eighmy, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
13:38 | 7:19/M |
17 | Zachary Lenkaitis, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
13:40 | 7:20/M |
18 | Harrison Laug, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
13:40 | 7:20/M |
19 | Kron Brandt, M11 |
Wstc |
13:49 | 7:25/M |
20 | Owen Barber, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:50 | 7:26/M |
21 | Ben Barber, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:53 | 7:27/M |
22 | Larry Scott, M12 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:02 | 7:32/M |
23 | Max Sampson, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:07 | 7:34/M |
24 | Roberts Mason, M11 |
Wstc |
14:17 | 7:40/M |
25 | Zach Mesecher, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:17 | 7:40/M |
26 | Owen Martin, M12 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:25 | 7:44/M |
27 | Seth Gipple, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
14:33 | 7:48/M |
28 | Kamden Brown, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
14:42 | 7:53/M |
29 | Carter Gearhart, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:03 | 8:04/M |
30 | Jonah Carney, M11 |
Tiger Track Club (Cedar Falls) |
15:11 | 8:09/M |
31 | Sawyer Larson, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
15:14 | 8:11/M |
32 | Mark Nelson, M12 |
Ankeny Track Club |
15:22 | 8:15/M |
33 | Talan Walstron, M12 |
Carlisle Track Club |
15:52 | 8:30/M |
34 | James Xing, M11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
16:01 | 8:36/M |
35 | Young Edward, M12 |
Wstc |
16:14 | 8:43/M |
36 | Jason Roberts, M12 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
16:17 | 8:44/M |
37 | Buck Pattinson, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
16:47 | 9:00/M |
38 | Spencer Carleton, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
17:06 | 9:10/M |
39 | Carter Blakley, M12 |
Unattached |
17:44 | 9:31/M |
40 | Walter Ha, M11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
18:29 | 9:55/M |
41 | Jacob Hogan, M12 |
Ankeny Track Club |
18:46 | 10:04/M |
42 | Gavin Goodnight, M11 |
Johnston Running Club |
18:48 | 10:05/M |
43 | Vincent Merrill, M11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
18:55 | 10:09/M |
F[11 & Over] |
Place | Name |
City |
Gun Time | Pace mpm |
1 | Claire Helmers, F12 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
11:51 | 6:22/M |
2 | Marley Turk, F12 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
12:08 | 6:31/M |
3 | Kylee Patterson, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
12:51 | 6:54/M |
4 | Hancock Finley, F12 |
Wstc |
13:07 | 7:02/M |
5 | Asta Hildebrand, F12 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
13:26 | 7:12/M |
6 | Marissa Pewe, F12 |
Johnston Running Club |
13:28 | 7:13/M |
7 | Hassler Frankie, F11 |
Wstc |
13:52 | 7:26/M |
8 | Laila Fisher, F11 |
Mvp Cheetahs |
13:57 | 7:29/M |
9 | Olivia Nesbit, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
14:05 | 7:33/M |
10 | Kira Barker, F11 |
Unattached, IA |
14:32 | 7:48/M |
11 | MacKenzie Craven, F11 |
Unattached |
14:45 | 7:55/M |
12 | Kira Fisk, F11 |
Carlisle Track Club, IA |
14:56 | 8:01/M |
13 | Aubrey Meyer, F12 |
Iowa Speed Track Club |
15:14 | 8:10/M |
14 | Abigail Good, F12 |
Johnston Running Club |
15:36 | 8:22/M |
15 | Bria Kelly, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:06 | 8:38/M |
16 | Ashlee Schreiner, F11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
16:16 | 8:43/M |
17 | MacKenzie Anderson, F12 |
Johnston Running Club, IA |
16:18 | 8:45/M |
18 | Evelyn Biehn, F11 |
Flyers Track Club (Ames) |
16:20 | 8:46/M |
19 | Peighton Peacock, F11 |
Carlisle Track Club |
16:31 | 8:52/M |
20 | Camryn Johnson, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:41 | 8:57/M |
21 | Abby Drosieko, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
16:50 | 9:02/M |
22 | Pottorff Izabella, F12 |
Wstc |
16:52 | 9:03/M |
23 | Owens Mia, F11 |
Wstc |
16:58 | 9:06/M |
24 | Elizabeth Shoemaker, F12 |
Carlisle Track Club |
17:51 | 9:34/M |
25 | Samantha Olson, F11 |
Ankeny Track Club |
18:46 | 10:04/M |
26 | Lim Juvie, F12 |
Wstc |
21:19 | 11:26/M |