An Email-Ready Link
As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page.
The URL is:
https://admin.onlineraceresults.com/race/view_plain_text.php?make_printable=1&race_id=65783
Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.
Black Hills Veterans March and Marathon - Mini March Results
BH Veterans March and Marathon Mini March BH Veterans March and Marathon
Mini March
Age Group Results
September 15, 2018
Results By Black Hills Timing Company
Top
Men: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99Female Mini March U40 Winners
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Nichole Gust Rapid City SD 90 34 4 3:10:17.7 3:10:19.3 TopFemale Mni March Over 40 Winners
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Jodi Blom SD 115 51 6 3:13:20.2 3:13:22.8 TopFemale 19 and Under
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Kerstin Toliver 174 01 7 3:25:37.6 3:25:57.4 2 Jayden Reiman SD 94 19 13 3:52:56.1 3:52:59.8 3 Lexi Soesbe SD 97 12 46 5:16:58.7 5:17:07.9 4 Keigan Ballard Rapid City SD 89 14 59 6:22:21.2 6:22:44.4 TopFemale 20 to 29
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Ashley Hillard Rapid City SD 87 29 24 4:38:32.5 4:38:59.9 2 Melissa Cornelison 164 23 26 4:38:54.4 4:39:05.6 3 Jennifer Barrent 163 26 27 4:38:55.2 4:39:07.6 4 Kathleen Aschoff Kansas City IA 84 27 40 4:50:22.0 4:50:32.9 5 Alyssa Soesbe Rapid City SD 96 22 48 5:17:00.4 5:17:07.7 TopFemale 30 to 39
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Kari Hudson Parker CO 83 38 30 4:44:59.6 4:45:30.4 2 Brittney Heisinger Whitewood SD 92 30 32 4:46:47.7 4:46:53.4 3 Kayla Grams SD 82 34 35 4:47:53.4 4:47:58.4 4 Rachel Mandeklo NE 5 35 39 4:50:21.9 4:50:35.7 5 Tosha Fuher Ellendale ND 91 33 43 4:51:28.9 4:52:00.4 6 Jessica Soebe 171 39 47 5:16:59.8 5:17:08.2 TopFemale 40 to 49
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Kimberly Stenka NE 113 46 8 3:27:16.9 3:27:21.2 2 Candace Peterson SD 106 42 11 3:47:06.6 3:47:13.2 3 Promise Crawford SD 109 40 16 4:12:44.2 4:12:52.2 4 Kelly Morehead Gillette WY 17 46 37 4:50:19.3 4:50:32.9 5 Angel Lindsey Chadron NE 16 41 38 4:50:19.8 4:50:34.9 6 Amber Bryant Sturgis SD 114 43 54 5:30:33.5 5:30:45.2 TopFemale 50 to 59
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Karen Bestgen Sturgis SD 98 55 9 3:43:22.7 3:43:39.6 2 Michelle Schoenfelder SD 101 54 18 4:12:50.3 4:12:55.6 3 Maribeth Havran KS 117 56 20 4:28:47.7 4:29:10.1 4 Nancy Lewellen 165 57 21 4:29:00.2 4:29:07.6 5 Laurie Ausland Parker CO 108 58 31 4:44:59.8 4:45:30.4 6 Shari Jacobson Florence SD 112 53 42 4:51:28.3 4:52:00.7 7 Brenna Osborn 172 51 57 6:18:51.9 6:19:16.8 TopFemale 60 to 69
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Linda Grams Sturgis SD 102 68 49 5:18:04.0 5:18:13.2 TopFemale 70 and Over
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 cynthia walker rapid city SD 104 79 36 4:50:14.3 4:50:31.4 TopMale Mini March U40 Winners
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Adam Hillmer Spearfish SD 121 32 1 2:33:06.8 2:33:26.9 TopMale Mni March Over 40 Winners
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Leroy Blom SD 80 50 2 3:04:03.4 3:04:07.9 TopMale 19 and Under
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Garrett Weiand SD 122 11 44 5:00:16.5 5:00:18.8 TopMale 20 to 29
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Shelby Sorenson SD 88 27 25 4:38:33.4 4:39:00.3 2 Tyler Gregor SD 126 29 55 5:42:15.1 5:42:26.2 TopMale 30 to 39
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Aaron Kelm SD 123 35 3 3:06:48.1 3:07:02.9 2 Justin Kelm US 125 37 5 3:11:08.5 3:11:21.8 3 John Paulson NE 119 37 22 4:35:35.1 4:35:43.3 4 Mike Lauritsen SD 129 37 23 4:35:41.0 4:35:46.6 5 Eric Simonton Rapid City SD 124 31 41 4:51:27.9 4:52:00.8 6 Matt Trevor Aberdeen SD 128 37 52 5:30:33.4 5:30:46.3 7 Tim Soelzer SD 127 38 53 5:30:33.5 5:30:47.9 TopMale 40 to 49
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Michael Peterson SD 133 46 10 3:47:05.8 3:47:13.2 2 Shane Skinner SD 120 40 15 4:12:44.0 4:12:52.7 3 Billy Heisinger SD 138 42 33 4:46:54.9 4:46:54.9 4 Ryan Grams Belle Fourche SD 118 40 34 4:47:53.2 4:47:58.2 5 Donald Weiand SD 137 49 45 5:00:17.0 5:00:19.6 6 Ben DeRuyter SD 140 44 51 5:30:28.6 5:30:44.4 TopMale 50 to 59
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Robert Bult SD 139 58 12 3:51:27.1 3:51:29.8 2 Kenneth Schoenfelder SD 130 55 17 4:12:49.5 4:12:55.3 3 Neil Havran KS 141 57 19 4:28:47.0 4:29:10.1 4 Daniel Morrison Lead SD 135 52 28 4:39:22.1 4:39:38.9 5 Bruce Taylor 166 54 29 4:44:59.5 4:45:29.7 6 Scott Osborne 173 51 56 6:18:50.5 6:19:17.9 7 Mark Ballard Rapid City SD 136 51 58 6:21:29.7 6:21:54.6 TopMale 60 to 69
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 Robert Grams SD 131 68 50 5:18:09.8 5:18:18.4 TopMale 70 and Over
Chip Gun Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Time 1 donald walker rapid city SD 132 80 14 4:07:46.3 4:08:03.4