----------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1:46:14 RUNNIN' RAGGED ( 26:34)
============================================================================
1 22:25 STACEY STRAYER
2 25:03 CINDY DUNN
3 27:12 TARA KEATING
4 31:34 MICHELE HODSON
2. 1:51:25 PIQUA Y5K CLUB ( 27:52)
============================================================================
1 23:57 KELLY PRYFOGLE
2 28:08 CATHY ODA
3 29:36 KARYN MILLER
4 29:44 SUSAN CURTIS
3. 1:56:20 RUM RUNNERS ( 29:05)
============================================================================
1 25:33 CINDY WILDERMUTH
2 26:03 MISSY PUTHOFF
3 28:18 TAMARA CLOUD
4 36:26 JENNIFER MOON
4. 2:16:22 NERD HERD ( 34:06)
============================================================================
1 27:53 MARIA BALCH
2 30:53 ELIZABETH SCOTT
3 31:38 ELIZABETH WILLIS
4 45:58 COLLEEN FOWLER
5. 2:20:53 BUCKLEY GHOULS ( 35:14)
============================================================================
1 28:30 ASHTON BUCKLEY
2 30:42 PIPER BUCKLEY
3 40:38 GRACE BUCKLEY
4 41:03 TYLER BUCKLEY
6. 2:48:03 HOLLY RUNSWIFTLY ( 42:01)
============================================================================
1 31:05 BETSY WOODS
2 37:13 MARIESA STOCK
3 49:52 SHELBY QUINLIVAN
4 49:53 ERIN PROKES
7. 3:00:04 THE BRICKHOUSE CREW ( 45:01)
============================================================================
1 30:05 KATHERINE FOX
2 49:19 KARLY DOUGLAS
3 49:27 JOLENE SELL
4 51:13 LINDA JOHNSTON
8. 3:21:04 SADDLEBROADS ( 50:16)
============================================================================
1 49:21 PAM GREEN
2 49:21 LIZ BEWLEY
3 49:21 KATY SKAGGS
4 53:01 BRIDGET WAGENBACH
9. 3:28:03 RAT TALES ( 52:01)
============================================================================
1 51:46 NATALIE BRAMER
2 51:51 SHELLY BRAMER
3 51:57 ANGEL SMITH
4 52:29 KIM ORTH
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1:11:30 FOUR AMIGOS ( 17:53)
============================================================================
1 16:17 ANDY JOHNSON
2 18:00 JEFFREY COUDRON
3 18:17 IAN JOHNSON
4 18:56 VIRAG MASEKAR
2. 1:40:33 HUBER HEIGHTS RUNNING GROUP ( 25:09)
============================================================================
1 22:20 MARC CLARK
2 25:19 SCOTT BARTLETT
3 25:35 RODNEY KING
4 27:19 CHUCK DORAN
3. 1:50:09 TEAM FREAKY FEET ( 27:33)
============================================================================
1 23:27 SEAN LUTTRELL
2 26:55 STEVE LUTTRELL
3 26:57 NICK LUTTRELL
4 32:50 ZACH LUTTRELL
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
COED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. 1:38:22 T-REX ( 24:36)
============================================================================
1 21:40 ROBERT MUSSEN
2 22:39 ANDREW GALBRAITH
3 26:57 LEAH POUND
4 27:06 BENSON CHEN
2. 2:01:23 MYSTERY INCORPORATED ( 30:21)
============================================================================
1 27:07 CLINTON JENKINS
2 28:19 KATIE JENKINS
3 28:53 JOHN TOBE
4 37:04 TARYN WARD
3. 2:05:48 THE RUNNING DEAD ( 31:27)
============================================================================
1 26:39 JEFF RUDOLF
2 30:43 CORY RUDOLF
3 31:01 SHAUNA KEENE
4 37:25 ANNA SHEARER
4. 2:11:18 BAZINGA ( 32:50)
============================================================================
1 27:21 BIANCA SPERANZA
2 33:32 MARK PONZIANI
3 35:12 HALEY ROSE
4 35:13 LINDSAY COTTRELL-KINZELER
5. 2:11:38 3 TURKEYS AND A NERD ( 32:55)
============================================================================
1 25:42 ZAK HURLEY
2 27:06 DAN HURLEY
3 31:03 SOPHIE O'CONNOR
4 47:47 SHAUNA HURLEY
6. 2:17:49 SOLBERG FAMILY ( 34:28)
============================================================================
1 32:01 BRYCE SOLBERG
2 32:01 PATRICK SOLBERG
3 33:54 LEAH SOLBERG
4 39:53 CARRIE SOLBERG
7. 2:24:40 THE WHITTY-DREWS ( 36:10)
============================================================================
1 31:22 PAYTON DREWERY
2 31:22 JONATHAN WHITACRE
3 38:56 PAM DREWERY
4 43:00 JESSICA WHITACRE
8. 2:49:44 TOXIC AVENGERS ( 42:26)
============================================================================
1 25:40 ANTHONY RITCHIE
2 38:24 ANNA DRUDE
3 52:43 MONIQUE MCDONALD
4 52:57 TRACEY MCDONALD
9. 2:55:47 GCFMS ( 43:57)
============================================================================
1 31:50 KYLE HERN
2 41:26 NEIL MOHERMAN
3 41:27 JENNIFER HERN
4 1:01:04 DANICA SWINDALL