CYO Guerin XC 2015
Sept 19, 2015
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5 / 6 Girls 3K
1. IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY
1 6 8 9 (12) (15) = 24
MADELINE KELLER, MAYAN STICKEL, SOPHIA TIPMORE, ALICE O\'BRIEN, BROOKE
WOJCIESZEK, GRACE GERRITZEN
2. CHRIST THE KING
5 10 25 26 (44) (48) = 66
MARYBEA SOWINSKI, RUBY MASON, CAROLINE KUBACKI, HAILEE HOWE, LILLIAN
HENNINGER, SHELBY PABERZS
3. ST. JUDE
3 19 31 35 (37) (61) = 88
LAUREN TURK, KYLIE PERKINS, OLIVIA MURPHY, MADELINE BRINKER, CATE
LEHNER, JULIA BROWN
4. OLMC
2 13 33 53 (71) (72) = 101
BRIDGET GALLAGHER, MARIN ROSEN, OLIVIA KINNEY, GRACE KUYKENDALL,
CAROLINE YUSKA, LAURYN COLLINS
5. SAINT BARNABAS
14 16 23 49 (55) = 102
MACY CLINE, TABITHA MEINERDING, WHITNEY MEINERDING, JULIA BLANDFORD,
EMMA SCHIEFELBEIN
6. ST. SIMON
11 27 30 36 (39) (50) = 104
GRACE BRAGG, CARLY DECASTRO, HILARY MEEK, GRACE LOUGHERY, PEYTON BEAN,
JOJO RAMEY
7. ST. LUKE
4 28 41 43 (67) = 116
GRETCHEN FARLEY, PARKER KURZAWA, GRACE COTA, EMMA CHRISTENSEN, AGNES
MORIARTY
8. ST. PIUS
21 22 32 42 (47) (66) = 117
LAUREN GALLAGHER, BERLYNN PAYNE, LUCY CLARK, LILLI RONDINELLA, LEAH
WHITE, KAITLYN STEHLIK
9. ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT
20 24 40 52 (77) (78) = 136
WANS REGAN, MOSSING ANNA, KRUG NORA, TAYLOR MADELINE, ROSS MARIAH,
A\'HEARN ISABEL
10. ST. MARIA GORETTI
7 17 51 79 = 154
BROOKE LAHEE, ROSIE BARRETT, BELA PAGAN, MARY KATE BEDICH
11. HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
34 45 54 56 (59) (73) = 189
ABBY MCCOY, ELLA WRIGHT, NATALIE WEIMER, ANNA WELBORN, AVA SMITH,
ADDISON LAND
12. ST. MALACHY
18 57 60 64 (68) (81) = 199
CAROLINE BELL, CARA PLOUGHE, KATIE LYNN, CARSEN ADELSPERGER, SARAH
JACOB, RAYNA MCCLUSKEY
13. ST.LUKE
29 38 76 80 = 223
HEIDI WENDOWSKI, LELE NGUYEN, MOLLY WIKMAN, MIRA SOLITO
14. LITTLE FLOWER
46 58 62 69 (74) = 235
MADDIE MARTIN, LUCY WILLIAMSON, DESTINY WEAVER, KARMA WEAVER, FAYE
ESKEW
15. OUR LADY OF GRACE
63 65 70 75 = 273
CAITLYN SHARPE, REESE RYAN, LILY FOUTS, GRACE BALDWIN
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Sex Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ================================= === ======== =====
1 1 150 Madeline Keller 6TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 11:57.51 6:26
2 2 271 Bridget Gallagher 5TH OLMC F 11:58.37 6:27
3 3 527 Lauren Turk 6TH ST. JUDE F 12:45.67 6:52
4 4 574 Gretchen Farley 5TH ST. LUKE F 12:52.81 6:56
5 5 61 Marybea Sowinski 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 12:58.25 6:59
6 6 174 Mayan Stickel 6TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 13:01.74 7:01
7 1786 Brooke Lahee 5TH ST. MARIA GORETTI F 13:03.40 7:02
8 404 Adelle Burkhardt 6TH SS FRANCIS AND CLARE F 13:04.90 7:02
9 7 178 Sophia Tipmore 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 13:06.98 7:04
10 8 161 Alice O\'Brien 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 13:09.54 7:05
11 9 52 Ruby Mason 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 13:18.97 7:10
12 10 1946 Grace Bragg 5TH ST. SIMON F 13:22.49 7:12
13 11 185 Brooke Wojcieszek 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 13:29.23 7:16
14 12 291 Marin Rosen 6TH OLMC F 13:32.09 7:17
15 13 375 MacY Cline 5TH SAINT BARNABAS F 13:39.46 7:21
16 14 135 Grace Gerritzen 6TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 13:44.37 7:24
17 15 382 Tabitha Meinerding 6TH SAINT BARNABAS F 13:47.39 7:25
18 1776 Rosie Barrett 5TH ST. MARIA GORETTI F 13:54.30 7:29
19 16 1724 Caroline Bell 5TH ST. MALACHY F 13:57.95 7:31
20 17 503 Kylie Perkins 6TH ST. JUDE F 14:00.01 7:32
21 1828 Jillian Schemmel 5TH ST. MARK CATHOLIC F 14:00.89 7:33
22 18 554 Wans Regan 6TH ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT F 14:03.17 7:34
23 19 1868 Lauren Gallagher 6TH ST. PIUS F 14:07.10 7:36
24 20 1881 Berlynn Payne 6TH ST. PIUS F 14:10.32 7:38
25 21 383 Whitney Meinerding 5TH SAINT BARNABAS F 14:11.70 7:38
26 22 541 Mossing Anna 5TH ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT F 14:13.91 7:40
27 23 48 Caroline Kubacki 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 14:15.61 7:40
28 24 39 Hailee Howe 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 14:18.33 7:42
29 485 Gillian Thompson 6TH ST. ELIZABETH SETON F 14:23.92 7:45
30 25 1951 Carly Decastro 6TH ST. SIMON F 14:24.14 7:45
31 26 576 Parker Kurzawa 5TH ST. LUKE F 14:26.32 7:46
32 562 Heidi Wendowski 5TH ST.LUKE F 14:28.35 7:47
33 27 1959 Hilary Meek 6TH ST. SIMON F 14:29.90 7:48
34 28 127 Bridget Collins 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 14:34.52 7:51
35 142 Catherine Holtrup 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 14:39.70 7:53
36 162 Cecelia O\'Neil 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 14:40.34 7:54
37 29 502 Olivia Murphy 6TH ST. JUDE F 14:44.66 7:56
38 1823 Annie Buening 5TH ST. MARK CATHOLIC F 14:45.00 7:56
39 30 1863 Lucy Clark UN ST. PIUS F 14:48.08 7:58
40 31 280 Olivia Kinney 5TH OLMC F 14:50.31 7:59
41 32 90 Abby McCoy 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 15:00.13 8:04
42 33 492 Madeline Brinker 6TH ST. JUDE F 15:05.15 8:07
43 34 1957 Grace Loughery 5TH ST. SIMON F 15:06.37 8:08
44 35 497 Cate Lehner 6TH ST. JUDE F 15:07.52 8:08
45 556 Lele Nguyen 5TH ST.LUKE F 15:07.79 8:09
46 36 1945 Peyton Bean 6TH ST. SIMON F 15:08.16 8:09
47 37 553 Krug Nora 5TH ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT F 15:09.23 8:09
48 38 572 Grace Cota 5TH ST. LUKE F 15:12.33 8:11
49 133 Mary Michael Dunn 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 15:13.13 8:11
50 39 1884 Lilli Rondinella 6TH ST. PIUS F 15:15.17 8:13
51 40 570 Emma Christensen 6TH ST. LUKE F 15:18.52 8:14
52 41 38 Lillian Henninger 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 15:19.93 8:15
53 166 Ava Russell 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 15:22.39 8:16
54 42 100 Ella Wright 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 15:22.95 8:17
55 43 248 Maddie Martin 6TH LITTLE FLOWER F 15:27.05 8:19
56 130 Dearbhla Delaney 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 15:28.74 8:20
57 183 Anna Witchger 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 15:29.03 8:20
58 44 1890 Leah White UN ST. PIUS F 15:29.57 8:20
59 148 Keira Kask 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 15:31.30 8:21
60 45 56 Shelby Paberzs 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 15:34.01 8:23
61 167 Gabi Ryan 6TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 15:34.80 8:23
62 46 373 Julia Blandford 6TH SAINT BARNABAS F 15:35.11 8:23
63 47 1963 Jojo Ramey 5TH ST. SIMON F 15:35.94 8:24
64 1789 Bela Pagan 5TH ST. MARIA GORETTI F 15:41.98 8:27
65 48 550 Taylor Madeline 5TH ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT F 15:49.55 8:31
66 49 284 Grace Kuykendall 6TH OLMC F 15:49.87 8:31
67 50 95 Natalie Weimer 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 15:53.24 8:33
68 51 385 Emma Schiefelbein 6TH SAINT BARNABAS F 15:54.24 8:34
69 52 96 Anna Welborn 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 15:55.74 8:34
70 53 1744 Cara Ploughe 6TH ST. MALACHY F 15:58.53 8:36
71 1933 Lucy Roesener 6TH ST. ROSE OF LIMA F 15:58.78 8:36
72 54 257 Lucy Williamson 5TH LITTLE FLOWER F 16:00.28 8:37
73 424 Skye Sodrel 6TH SS FRANCIS AND CLARE F 16:01.35 8:37
74 55 93 Ava Smith 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 16:01.92 8:38
75 56 1738 Katie Lynn 6TH ST. MALACHY F 16:03.48 8:38
76 165 Clara Roth 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 16:04.24 8:39
77 57 25 Hadley Bruce 4TH CHRIST THE KING F 16:06.95 8:40
78 463 Emily Buening 5TH ST MONICA SCHOOL F 16:08.39 8:41
79 58 493 Julia Brown 6TH ST. JUDE F 16:08.96 8:41
80 469 Amelia Milata 5TH ST MONICA SCHOOL F 16:09.46 8:42
81 144 Grace Hurley 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 16:15.15 8:45
82 59 253 Destiny Weaver 5TH LITTLE FLOWER F 16:18.61 8:47
83 330 Caitlyn Sharpe 5TH OUR LADY OF GRACE F 16:18.97 8:47
84 60 1722 Carsen Adelsperger 5TH ST. MALACHY F 16:19.50 8:47
85 329 Reese Ryan 5TH OUR LADY OF GRACE F 16:19.75 8:47
86 61 1888 Kaitlyn Stehlik 6TH ST. PIUS F 16:23.19 8:49
87 156 Gwenna Lewis 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 16:27.11 8:51
88 62 578 Agnes Moriarty 5TH ST. LUKE F 16:27.30 8:51
89 63 1736 Sarah Jacob 6TH ST. MALACHY F 16:27.86 8:52
90 1927 Ava Chung 6TH ST. ROSE OF LIMA F 16:29.56 8:53
91 64 1867 Ava Dresdan 6TH ST. PIUS F 16:31.20 8:53
92 65 254 Karma Weaver 6TH LITTLE FLOWER F 16:36.66 8:56
93 418 Hailey Ready 6TH SS FRANCIS AND CLARE F 16:39.58 8:58
94 18 Elizabeth Hurst 6TH CENTRAL CATHOLIC F 16:42.84 9:00
95 322 Lily Fouts 5TH OUR LADY OF GRACE F 16:45.31 9:01
96 472 Lily Wolfe 5TH ST MONICA SCHOOL F 16:49.96 9:03
97 1889 Lexi Thatcher UN ST. PIUS F 16:51.63 9:04
98 66 295 Caroline Yuska 6TH OLMC F 16:51.96 9:05
99 67 268 Lauryn Collins 5TH OLMC F 16:53.20 9:05
100 68 1961 Lilli Mohler 6TH ST. SIMON F 17:04.13 9:11
101 45 Riley Kramer 5TH CHRIST THE KING F 17:04.36 9:11
102 1948 Caroline Clapacs 5TH ST. SIMON F 17:08.39 9:13
103 69 87 Addison Land 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 17:09.25 9:14
104 27 Sarah Christoff 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 17:11.67 9:15
105 118 Kathleen Babbey 6TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 17:12.09 9:15
106 457 Olivia Barr 6TH ST LAWRENCE F 17:16.56 9:18
107 70 276 Reegan Hahn 5TH OLMC F 17:17.75 9:18
108 1892 Amelia Xanders 6TH ST. PIUS F 17:18.13 9:19
109 1870 Alli Hedrick 6TH ST. PIUS F 17:21.35 9:20
110 71 246 Faye Eskew 5TH LITTLE FLOWER F 17:24.29 9:22
111 119 Victoria Bach 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 17:24.91 9:22
112 266 Lucy Caltrider 5TH OLMC F 17:27.33 9:24
113 293 Olivia Vandyke 5TH OLMC F 17:29.94 9:25
114 72 92 Olivia Seddon 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 17:30.16 9:25
115 184 Eva Wojciechowsk 6TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 17:30.57 9:25
116 73 525 Anna Supe 5TH ST. JUDE F 17:31.04 9:26
117 320 Grace Baldwin 6TH OUR LADY OF GRACE F 17:35.58 9:28
118 274 Mia Griswold 5TH OLMC F 17:37.06 9:29
119 22 Abby Wulf 5TH CENTRAL CATHOLIC F 17:39.35 9:30
120 98 Delaney White 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 17:39.62 9:30
121 459 Lorean Holtz 6TH ST LAWRENCE F 17:40.09 9:30
122 59 Mira Render 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 17:41.04 9:31
123 24 Emma Ayres 5TH CHRIST THE KING F 17:43.31 9:32
124 564 Molly Wikman 5TH ST.LUKE F 17:50.10 9:36
125 86 Sammie Fox 5TH HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL F 17:59.94 9:41
126 74 552 Ross Mariah 6TH ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT F 18:18.23 9:51
127 75 547 A\'Hearn Isabel 6TH ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT F 18:18.60 9:51
128 1777 Mary Kate Bedich 6TH ST. MARIA GORETTI F 18:19.65 9:52
129 157 Cecelia Lomax 5TH IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY F 18:24.15 9:54
130 560 Mira Solito 5TH ST.LUKE F 19:22.60 10:26
131 76 1740 Rayna McCluskey 6TH ST. MALACHY F 19:24.74 10:27
132 57 Natalie Priser 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 20:41.70 11:08
133 63 Lucy Vielee 6TH CHRIST THE KING F 20:44.44 11:10
134 77 1725 Vivian Bell 5TH ST. MALACHY F 20:47.40 11:11