Page 1
Greenleaf Trail Run
January 28th, 2017 - 8:00 am
Braggs, OK - Greenleaf State Park
************* 10k Overall Results - 9:00 am Start ***************
Place Div/Tot Bib Name Age City St 10kchip Time Pace
===== ======== ===== ==================== === =============== == ======= ======= =====
1 1/2 670 Bridger Rives 17 Skiatook OK 56:07 56:07 9:02
2 1/9 696 Adolfo Aguirre 37 Lowell AR 56:17 56:21 9:05
3 1/3 695 Kayla Doss 26 Collinsville OK 56:59 57:00 9:11
4 1/3 692 Sydnie Pierce 21 Locust Grove OK 57:32 57:34 9:16
5 1/3 607 Steven Ayers 44 Rogers AR 57:50 57:50 9:19
6 1/5 641 Johnnie Jackson 51 Hulbert OK 1:00:01 1:00:01 9:40
7 1/12 661 Mandy O'Reilly 39 Muskogee OK 1:02:20 1:02:20 10:02
8 1/1 606 Jace Austin 12 Fort Gibson OK 1:03:32 1:03:33 10:14
9 2/3 620 Hayden Comingdeer 21 Hulbert OK 1:04:00 1:04:03 10:19
10 1/4 681 Darryl Stillson 58 Broken Arrow OK 1:04:22 1:04:23 10:22
11 2/9 603 Steven Airehart 37 Welling OK 1:04:48 1:04:49 10:26
12 2/5 636 Mike Girdner 53 Westville OK 1:04:51 1:04:55 10:27
13 2/4 671 Mike Rives 55 Skiatook OK 1:05:43 1:05:44 10:35
14 2/3 615 Gerry Brown 42 Fort Gibson OK 1:05:47 1:05:49 10:36
15 2/2 687 Kelton Wiggins 18 Warner OK 1:07:17 1:07:23 10:51
16 3/5 686 Dale Wiggins 51 Warner OK 1:07:29 1:07:35 10:53
17 1/5 631 Monica Foote 32 Muskogee OK 1:07:59 1:08:01 10:57
18 2/12 685 Jennifer Updike 37 Dallas TX 1:08:25 1:08:25 11:01
19 3/4 666 MEL POST 56 Tulsa OK 1:09:00 1:09:02 11:07
20 1/2 643 David Johnson 34 hulbert OK 1:09:08 1:09:09 11:08
21 3/12 665 Pily Post 37 Tulsa OK 1:09:55 1:09:58 11:16
22 4/12 618 Emily Carpenter 35 Shawnee OK 1:11:14 1:11:17 11:29
23 1/7 688 Carlene Yell 47 Stilwell OK 1:11:20 1:11:30 11:31
24 5/12 672 Kendall Rogers 36 Shawnee OK 1:11:35 1:11:39 11:32
25 6/12 694 Carrie Johnson 35 Muskogee OK 1:11:51 1:11:54 11:35
26 1/7 673 Kristy Ross 42 Locust Grove OK 1:12:11 1:12:16 11:38
27 3/3 652 Aaron Levi 44 Coweta OK 1:12:18 1:12:26 11:40
28 2/7 640 Toby Hummingbird 47 Coweta OK 1:13:22 1:13:26 11:50
29 2/7 691 Martha Pierce 41 Locust Grove OK 1:13:23 1:13:26 11:50
30 3/3 677 Alison Shamburger 24 Broken Arrow OK 1:14:28 1:14:30 12:00
31 1/6 627 Shirley Edwards 59 Warner OK 1:14:43 1:14:49 12:03
32 2/6 638 Jana Graham 55 Bartlesville OK 1:14:55 1:15:03 12:05
33 3/9 682 Michael Stout 39 Claremore OK 1:15:12 1:15:19 12:08
34 3/6 629 Shelley Eubanks 56 Stilwell OK 1:18:17 1:18:28 12:38
35 4/9 608 Scott Bailey 39 Collinsville OK 1:18:51 1:19:00 12:43
36 1/8 660 Dana Nickens 54 Westville OK 1:19:04 1:19:14 12:46
37 2/8 648 Elizabeth Ketcher 51 Stilwell OK 1:19:05 1:19:14 12:46
38 2/3 669 Nicole Remondet 25 Stillwater OK 1:19:17 1:19:32 12:48
39 5/9 675 Joey Scott 38 Tulsa OK 1:19:33 1:19:48 12:51
40 3/3 649 Mary Kirkpatrick 25 Tulsa OK 1:19:34 1:19:49 12:51
41 2/5 639 Jamie Hall 33 Tahlequah OK 1:22:09 1:22:16 13:15
42 3/7 657 Martina McKenzie 48 Choctaw OK 1:22:38 1:22:44 13:19
43 1/2 646 Mathew Jones 48 Yukon OK 1:23:37 1:23:39 13:28
44 2/2 605 Darien Austin 33 Fort Gibson OK 1:23:47 1:23:51 13:30
45 7/12 616 Brooke Brubaker 37 Broken Arrow OK 1:25:49 1:25:56 13:50
46 3/5 623 Emily Davis 31 Park Hill OK 1:26:08 1:26:11 13:53
47 8/12 619 Samantha Clifford 37 Tahlequah OK 1:26:08 1:26:15 13:53
48 1/2 628 Gary Eubanks 61 Stilwell OK 1:26:46 1:26:57 14:00
49 3/7 679 Caycee Smith 41 Park hill OK 1:27:35 1:27:49 14:08
50 6/9 651 Randall Latham 35 Poteau OK 1:27:51 1:27:58 14:10
51 9/12 602 Jenny Adams 39 Poteau OK 1:27:58 1:28:09 14:12
52 3/8 664 Kris Pickle 52 Poteau OK 1:28:00 1:28:10 14:12
53 4/5 668 Richard Reif 53 Tahlequah OK 1:28:25 1:28:41 14:17
54 5/5 633 Trace Foster 53 SallisawSalli OK 1:29:05 1:29:11 14:22
55 4/7 632 Shannon Foster 41 SallisawSalli OK 1:29:46 1:29:52 14:28
56 7/9 655 Aaron McColloch 39 Broken Arrow OK 1:30:03 1:30:08 14:31
57 1/1 625 Larry Dobey 69 Gore OK 1:30:29 1:30:37 14:35
58 4/7 653 Susan Martinac 46 Bixby OK 1:31:10 1:31:19 14:42
59 5/7 690 Shannon Chatham 44 Sand Springs OK 1:31:11 1:31:20 14:42
60 4/8 613 Laura Bloxom 52 Jenks OK 1:31:12 1:31:20 14:42
61 5/7 622 Theresa Curry 48 Tulsa OK 1:31:12 1:31:21 14:43
62 5/8 674 Jana Rugg 51 Sand Springs OK 1:31:12 1:31:21 14:43
63 2/2 644 Mike Johnson 46 Edmond OK 1:31:32 1:31:39 14:45
64 4/5 624 Dana Davis 33 Edmond OK 1:31:33 1:31:40 14:46
65 6/8 650 Lynette Konefes 54 Fort Gibson OK 1:33:22 1:33:28 15:03
66 1/2 635 Lynna Gilstrap 66 Inola OK 1:33:44 1:33:55 15:07
67 2/2 659 Marcella Morton 65 Westville OK 1:33:43 1:33:57 15:08
68 10/12 612 Desirae Bloomer 37 Gore OK 1:33:57 1:34:12 15:10
69 7/8 634 Rachelle Gartman 52 Edmond OK 1:39:06 1:39:18 15:59
70 4/4 656 Mark McKenzie 56 Choctaw OK 1:39:15 1:39:21 16:00
71 6/7 667 Sunny Quetone 42 Park Hill OK 1:39:41 1:39:56 16:05
72 6/7 642 CJ Jankas 45 Tahlequah OK 1:39:42 1:39:56 16:05
73 11/12 678 DeLyn Sheffield 35 Bixby OK 1:42:55 1:43:08 16:36
74 1/1 684 Dianna Turner 60 Bartlesville OK 1:46:03 1:46:09 17:05
75 7/7 658 Maria Mendell 41 Tulsa OK 1:46:24 1:46:30 17:09
76 5/5 663 Rachel Peters 30 Tahlequah OK 1:50:35 1:50:37 17:49
77 7/7 604 Beverly Atteberry 49 Tulsa OK 1:50:43 1:50:57 17:52
78 4/6 680 Phyllis Smith 58 Park Hill OK 1:52:34 1:52:48 18:10
79 5/6 610 Jody Bentley 58 nowata OK 1:53:04 1:53:10 18:13
80 2/2 689 Tom Osburn 60 Tahlequah OK 1:53:47 1:53:51 18:20
81 8/8 611 Molly Bixler 54 Broken Arrow OK 1:58:35 1:58:53 19:08
82 8/9 662 Bill Peters 35 Tahlequah OK 2:16:43 2:16:46 22:01
83 12/12 676 April Scott 38 Yukon OK 2:36:08 2:36:19 25:10
84 9/9 773 Jerron Scott 36 Okmulgee OK 2:36:40 2:36:51 25:15
85 6/6 654 Debbie McBee 58 Midwest City OK 4:42:19 4:42:19 45:27
Timed by I:40 Race Service - 918.577.1956 - martin@i40raceservice.com