Liberty HS XC Invitational
Liberty HS XC Invitational
September 09, 2017
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC
Overall Finish List - Girls
Varsity Girls 1-4A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 662 Krianne McBride 19-Texas TTC 11:19.4 5:40/M
2 2 659 Isabel Conde Frankenbe 19-Texas TTC 11:28.2 5:44/M
3 3 678 Ashlyn Royal 20-Wimberley 11:45.4 5:53/M 10
4 4 297 Ashley Frye 7-Concordia Round Rock 11:53.7 5:57/M 12
5 5 661 Isabella Edwards 19-Texas TTC 12:11.1 6:06/M
6 6 189 Trynadee Greenwell 4-Burnet HS 12:24.4 6:12/M 11
7 7 666 Sydney Waterbury 19-Texas TTC 12:24.6 6:12/M
8 (< 5) 488 Cameron Kendrick 13-Ingram Warriors 12:25.6 6:13/M Soph.
9 8 669 Jasmine Cante 20-Wimberley 12:44.4 6:22/M 9
10 9 534 Esther Long 15-Lago Vista 12:47.8 6:24/M
11 10 665 Arethea Roddy 19-Texas TTC 12:51.7 6:26/M
12 11 530 Emma Eagle 15-Lago Vista 12:52.8 6:26/M
13 12 562 Hannah Johnson 16-Liberty Hill High School 12:53.8 6:27/M 10
14 13 556 Kennedy Coleman 16-Liberty Hill High School 12:58.4 6:29/M 11
15 14 541 Deborah Suniura 15-Lago Vista 13:00.7 6:30/M
16 15 563 Eliana Luna 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:01.8 6:31/M 11
17 16 664 Alexis Roddy 19-Texas TTC 13:04.7 6:32/M
18 17 565 Madison Sears 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:08.2 6:34/M 10
19 (< 5) 505 Natalie Mason 14-Jarrell 13:11.4 6:36/M 10
20 18 540 Skylar Stefka 15-Lago Vista 13:14.1 6:37/M
21 19 196 Julyssa Silva 4-Burnet HS 13:15.7 6:38/M 12
22 20 355 Madi Biddle 9-Gateway 13:17.2 6:39/M Varsity
23 21 673 Sunny Jones 20-Wimberley 13:23.8 6:42/M 9
24 22 538 Andrea Porras 15-Lago Vista 13:26.8 6:43/M
25 23 561 Brooke Howard 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:28.3 6:44/M 10
26 24 296 Evie Crowe 7-Concordia Round Rock 13:31.1 6:46/M 11
27 25 191 Brie Luedecke 4-Burnet HS 13:33.5 6:47/M 11
28 26 668 Avery Biggers 20-Wimberley 13:34.8 6:47/M 11
29 27 193 Chantel Munguia 4-Burnet HS 13:36.2 6:48/M 9
30 28 188 Rose Flores 4-Burnet HS 13:36.6 6:48/M 9
31 29 295 Emma Bartels 7-Concordia Round Rock 13:36.7 6:48/M 11
32 30 294 Valerie Acosta 7-Concordia Round Rock 13:37.2 6:49/M 12
33 31 676 Anna Olmedo 20-Wimberley 13:40.7 6:50/M 11
34 32 195 Fatima Rodriguez 4-Burnet HS 13:41.7 6:51/M 11
35 33 557 Mackenzie Coleman 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:43.8 6:52/M 9
36 34 366 Tarshya Wickramasinghe 9-Gateway 13:49.3 6:55/M Varsity
37 35 365 Julian Vilatoro 9-Gateway 13:49.4 6:55/M Varsity
38 36 555 Aubrey Caskey 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:50.7 6:55/M 11
39 (> 7) 558 Molly Cowert 16-Liberty Hill High School 13:55.9 6:58/M 12
40 37 356 Faith Brooks 9-Gateway 13:59.9 7:00/M Varsity
41 38 299 Anna Kerkow 7-Concordia Round Rock 14:03.2 7:02/M 11
42 (< 5) 481 Mikayla Skrhak 12-Granger 14:04.4 7:02/M 11
43 39 186 Rylee Carroll 4-Burnet HS 14:08.6 7:04/M 9
44 (< 5) 507 Lily West 14-Jarrell 14:11.9 7:06/M 11
45 (> 7) 190 Neeradt Leon 4-Burnet HS 14:16.4 7:08/M 10
46 40 362 Maddy Knisley 9-Gateway 14:21.5 7:11/M Varsity
47 41 358 Analise Flatt 9-Gateway 14:24.3 7:12/M Varsity
48 (> 7) 192 Jazlyn Marvin 4-Burnet HS 14:46.4 7:23/M 10
49 (> 7) 554 Karlie Bye 16-Liberty Hill High School 14:54.9 7:27/M 10
50 42 364 Erin Valdez 9-Gateway 15:02.7 7:31/M Varsity
51 43 300 Sophia Kerkow 7-Concordia Round Rock 15:08.2 7:34/M 9
52 (< 5) 491 Keyana Tanner 13-Ingram Warriors 15:10.3 7:35/M Soph.
53 44 663 Micallie Miller 19-Texas TTC 15:33.3 7:47/M
54 (> 7) 658 Zoe Anaya 19-Texas TTC 15:35.7 7:48/M
55 (< 5) 480 Natalie Perez 12-Granger 15:50.7 7:55/M 9
56 (> 7) 185 Esmarelda Carreon 4-Burnet HS 16:00.2 8:00/M 9
57 (< 5) 503 Chloe Cross 14-Jarrell 16:05.2 8:03/M 9
58 (< 5) 477 Delia Aleman 12-Granger 16:20.9 8:10/M 11
59 (< 5) 489 Rosa Rios 13-Ingram Warriors 16:43.4 8:22/M Sr.
60 (< 5) 479 Paige Pearson 12-Granger 16:44.2 8:22/M 11
61 (< 5) 487 Kayla Braddock 13-Ingram Warriors 17:54.9 8:57/M Soph.