Brownsburg West Invitational - 2017
Septemner 23, 2017
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Boys - JV
1. BROWNSBURG EAST
2 3 4 6 8 (9) (21) = 23
Graham Hartley, Austin Hering, Owen Marti, Weston Bradley, Tristan
Ball, Noah Jessee, Kip Wright
2. BROWNSBURG WEST
7 12 13 14 15 (17) (22) = 61
Cooper Tedford, Brady Hurd, Gio Ortega, Tyler Hancock, Nathan Kendrick,
Noah Godlevske, Austin Kijovsky
3. NEW AUGUSTA NORTH
1 5 10 23 26 = 65
Evan Fleck, Miles Mixon, Angel Alvarado, Ethan O' Brien, Kiefer Hoy
4. CENTER GROVE NORTH
11 16 18 19 20 (24) (25) = 84
Dylan Gandolph, Jonah Brandon, Jake Wahl, Joseph Harold, Dylan Fujii,
Wesley Moore, Aidan Lyness
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ==================================== ======= =====
1 1 1443 Evan Fleck 7TH New Augusta North 12:21.1 6:39
2 2 1255 Graham Hartley 7TH Brownsburg East 12:22.4 6:40
3 3 1256 Austin Hering 7TH Brownsburg East 12:23.4 6:40
4 4 1265 Owen Marti 7TH Brownsburg East 12:31.6 6:45
5 5 1448 Miles Mixon 6TH New Augusta North 12:33.7 6:46
6 6 1253 Weston Bradley 6TH Brownsburg East 12:33.8 6:46
7 7 1329 Cooper Tedford 6TH Brownsburg West 12:36.3 6:47
8 8 1250 Tristan Ball 6TH Brownsburg East 12:36.3 6:47
9 9 1258 Noah Jessee 7TH Brownsburg East 12:41.1 6:50
10 10 1441 Angel Alvarado 7TH New Augusta North 12:43.7 6:51
11 11 1397 Dylan Gandolph 8TH Center Grove North 12:43.8 6:51
12 12 1316 Brady Hurd 7TH Brownsburg West 12:49.7 6:54
13 13 1322 Gio Ortega 6TH Brownsburg West 13:01.8 7:01
14 14 1312 Tyler Hancock 8TH Brownsburg West 13:04.5 7:02
15 15 1318 Nathan Kendrick 6TH Brownsburg West 13:05.9 7:03
16 16 1391 Jonah Brandon 7TH Center Grove North 13:08.1 7:04
17 17 1311 Noah Godlevske 6TH Brownsburg West 13:15.6 7:08
18 18 1415 Jake Wahl 7TH Center Grove North 13:23.3 7:12
19 19 1399 Joseph Harold 7TH Center Grove North 13:23.8 7:13
20 20 1396 Dylan Fujii 8TH Center Grove North 13:26.8 7:14
21 21 1274 Kip Wright 6TH Brownsburg East 13:27.3 7:15
22 22 1319 Austin Kijovsky 6TH Brownsburg West 13:29.1 7:15
23 1260 Josh Judge 8TH Brownsburg East 13:30.0 7:16
24 1264 Henry Liu 7TH Brownsburg East 13:31.7 7:17
25 1272 Evan Wagoner 8TH Brownsburg East 13:40.8 7:22
26 1302 Braden Brozak 6TH Brownsburg West 13:50.1 7:27
27 1262 Sawyer Leming 6TH Brownsburg East 13:52.4 7:28
28 1266 Noah Miller 7TH Brownsburg East 13:53.4 7:29
29 1301 Darian Bowles 8TH Brownsburg West 13:59.9 7:32
30 23 1450 Ethan O' Brien 8TH New Augusta North 14:00.7 7:32
31 24 1407 Wesley Moore 7TH Center Grove North 14:04.3 7:34
32 1306 Isaac Curts 6TH Brownsburg West 14:04.9 7:35
33 25 1403 Aidan Lyness 7TH Center Grove North 14:05.2 7:35
34 1252 Keegan Bowling 6TH Brownsburg East 14:10.3 7:38
35 1394 Jacob Ellis 7TH Center Grove North 14:14.8 7:40
36 1402 Matthew Kish 7TH Center Grove North 14:31.3 7:49
37 1320 Joel Milkie 8TH Brownsburg West 14:36.2 7:52
38 1313 Max Helmerick 6TH Brownsburg West 14:45.2 7:56
39 1333 Grant Van Winkle 7TH Brownsburg West 14:49.8 7:59
40 1303 Theodore Carden 6TH Brownsburg West 14:50.3 7:59
41 1409 Ryan Neeser 6TH Center Grove North 15:05.9 8:08
42 1414 Patrick Smith 6TH Center Grove North 15:06.1 8:08
43 1392 Andrew Dile 8TH Center Grove North 15:08.3 8:09
44 1305 Ben Coffey 7TH Brownsburg West 15:21.0 8:16
45 1267 Ean Packard 7TH Brownsburg East 15:25.6 8:18
46 26 1447 Kiefer Hoy 6TH New Augusta North 15:53.3 8:33
47 1456 Pierce Allen 7TH Paul Hadley 16:49.4 9:03
48 1328 Matthew Speitel 7TH Brownsburg West 17:18.9 9:19
49 1327 Ben Skiles 7TH Brownsburg West 17:26.1 9:23
50 1326 William Sears 7TH Brownsburg West 17:39.8 9:30
51 1310 Lucas Frame 6TH Brownsburg West 17:55.1 9:38
52 1323 Benjamin Pitts 7TH Brownsburg West 17:58.7 9:40
53 1314 Garrett Hogan 8TH Brownsburg West 21:38.2 11:38