COUNTRY FAIR CLASSIC
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 413 Vincent Mestler 10 Sheldon (or) 15:42.2 5:04
2 2 87 Jedaiah Wasson 12 East Linn Christian 15:43.0 5:04
3 3 50 Jimmy Talley 11 Cottage Grove 15:50.1 5:06
4 4 518 Oscar Roering 10 South Eugene 16:05.7 5:11
5 5 452 John Peckham 10 Sisters 16:16.1 5:15
6 6 424 Jacob Webb 12 Sheldon (or) 16:26.7 5:18
7 7 505 Dylan Kalnbach 12 South Eugene 16:28.4 5:19
8 308 Isaac Whitney 11 Oakridge 16:29.9 5:19
9 8 226 Kolby Spink 11 Newport 16:30.9 5:19
10 9 506 Liam Kaperick 10 South Eugene 16:35.3 5:21
11 10 276 Patrick Clayburn 10 North Valley 16:35.3 5:21
12 11 495 Henry Anderson 10 South Eugene 16:36.6 5:21
13 12 100 Paul Ossowski 12 Elmira 16:40.0 5:22
14 13 406 Andrew Hall 12 Sheldon (or) 16:42.3 5:23
15 14 186 Gabe Garboden 12 Marist 16:45.2 5:24
16 15 399 Ben Collins 9 Sheldon (or) 16:46.1 5:24
17 16 96 Keegan Cook 12 Elmira 16:50.0 5:26
18 17 519 Jackson Seubert 9 South Eugene 16:54.9 5:27
19 18 421 Kelly Shedd 12 Sheldon (or) 16:57.3 5:28
20 19 627 Tyler Manthei 12 Thurston 16:59.2 5:29
21 20 419 Christopher Rosebrook 11 Sheldon (or) 17:01.6 5:29
22 21 15 Isaac Cutler 11 Bandon 17:03.3 5:30
23 22 666 Justyce Wierichs 11 Willamette 17:05.6 5:31
24 23 195 Tyler Stormo 12 Marist 17:07.3 5:31
25 24 224 Tristan Scarborough 11 Newport 17:08.6 5:32
26 25 162 Conner McAdams 11 Junction City 17:11.5 5:32
27 26 552 Logan Auxier 11 Springfield 17:11.5 5:32
28 27 52 Paesen Timm 12 Cottage Grove 17:14.1 5:33
29 28 500 Ian Curtis 12 South Eugene 17:14.2 5:33
30 29 446 Ethan Hosang 10 Sisters 17:16.4 5:34
31 30 89 Brandon Williams 10 East Linn Christian 17:17.6 5:34
32 31 47 Konrad Raum 12 Cottage Grove 17:20.5 5:35
33 32 214 Leo Johns 12 Newport 17:24.3 5:37
34 33 189 Charlie Moore 11 Marist 17:26.0 5:37
35 34 349 Noah Marshall 10 Phoenix 17:28.3 5:38
36 35 563 Kilano Loyd 12 Springfield 17:29.2 5:38
37 36 85 Ethan Slayden 10 East Linn Christian 17:30.1 5:38
38 37 558 Ethan Hass 12 Springfield 17:30.6 5:39
39 38 417 Trevor Qualman 12 Sheldon (or) 17:32.6 5:39
40 39 181 Billy Christiansen 11 Marist 17:33.5 5:40
41 40 374 Issac Turner 11 Santiam 17:37.8 5:41
42 41 73 Kody Roberts 12 Crow 17:38.2 5:41
43 42 225 Caden Shanks 11 Newport 17:40.3 5:42
44 43 216 James Lackey 9 Newport 17:43.2 5:43
45 396 Levi Bruns 11 Sheldon (or) 17:43.7 5:43
46 416 Taylor Parker 11 Sheldon (or) 17:44.6 5:43
47 44 212 Noah Goodwin-Rice 11 Newport 17:45.5 5:43
48 45 254 Gavyn Tatge 9 North Bend 17:47.0 5:44
49 46 120 Dakota Glover 11 Estacada 17:48.0 5:44
50 47 507 Miles Lehman-Winters 11 South Eugene 17:48.1 5:44
51 48 600 Tristan Saultz 11 Sweet Home 17:48.4 5:44
52 49 568 Pierce Simmerman 12 Springfield 17:52.1 5:46
53 50 136 Tad Christansen 11 Harrisburg 17:54.1 5:46
54 503 Soren Gustafson 9 South Eugene 17:54.9 5:46
55 51 372 Trey Thomas 12 Santiam 17:56.6 5:47
56 52 183 Konnor Cunningham 11 Marist 17:56.6 5:47
57 53 277 Soarin Clayburn 11 North Valley 17:56.9 5:47
58 54 81 Lr Burns 12 East Linn Christian 17:57.9 5:47
59 55 597 Eduardo Martinez-Maya 9 Sweet Home 17:58.8 5:48
60 56 185 Mark Fitzharris 11 Marist 17:59.8 5:48
61 57 217 Sam Laural 9 Newport 18:02.3 5:49
62 58 18 Aero Franklin 11 Bandon 18:03.0 5:49
63 59 448 Sam May 10 Sisters 18:05.4 5:50
64 499 Nicholas Perez Moreno 11 South Eugene 18:06.5 5:50
65 60 116 Connor Bouck 12 Estacada 18:06.5 5:50
66 61 72 Shawn Recca 12 Crow 18:09.1 5:51
67 365 Isaac Stowell 9 Pleasant Hill 18:09.2 5:51
68 213 Christian Hume 9 Newport 18:11.3 5:52
69 420 Johnathon Rosebrook 9 Sheldon (or) 18:11.7 5:52
70 62 63 Brandon Moehlmann 10 Creswell 18:14.6 5:53
71 63 155 Gabriel Bagley 12 Junction City 18:15.7 5:53
72 265 River Kyllingstad 11 North Eugene 18:16.4 5:53
73 64 621 Abram Gallup 11 Thurston 18:17.2 5:54
74 65 10 Hunter Angove 9 Bandon 18:19.4 5:54
75 66 342 Yovanni Bazan-Chavez 11 Phoenix 18:20.1 5:55
76 67 164 Evan Potter 10 Junction City 18:21.1 5:55
77 68 602 Treyson Smith 10 Sweet Home 18:22.4 5:55
78 69 62 Josiah Lee 10 Creswell 18:26.8 5:57
79 70 571 Kevin Ward 10 Springfield 18:26.8 5:57
80 362 Ethan Litson 12 Pleasant Hill 18:27.1 5:57
81 71 197 Luke Villano 9 Marist 18:28.9 5:57
82 72 539 Josiah Vincent 9 South Umpqua 18:29.4 5:58
83 73 540 Dale Wells 10 South Umpqua 18:29.4 5:58
84 74 601 Austin Sills 12 Sweet Home 18:30.9 5:58
85 75 275 Justin Ball 9 North Valley 18:30.9 5:58
86 76 144 Bridger Martin 12 Harrisburg 18:31.0 5:58
87 77 13 Luke Brown 10 Bandon 18:31.2 5:58
88 78 17 Charlie Ells 9 Bandon 18:31.9 5:58
89 79 161 Tyler Hart 10 Junction City 18:32.9 5:59
90 80 294 Diven Naidu 12 Oak Hill 18:33.3 5:59
91 81 98 Leo Griffin 11 Elmira 18:35.2 5:59
92 82 84 Caleb Rickman 9 East Linn Christian 18:42.5 6:02
93 83 449 Austin Pade 11 Sisters 18:42.9 6:02
94 84 620 Collin Coder 10 Thurston 18:44.2 6:02
95 85 350 Dilan Mathieu 10 Phoenix 18:44.4 6:02
96 86 278 Thomas Koch 10 North Valley 18:44.7 6:02
97 87 21 Marino Santoro 12 Bandon 18:46.9 6:03
98 525 Thomas Touchette 10 South Eugene 18:47.7 6:03
99 88 145 Shae Neuschwander 12 Harrisburg 18:55.1 6:06
100 89 662 Jason Rico 12 Willamette 18:58.7 6:07
101 90 651 Connor Beauchamp 10 Willamette 18:59.6 6:07
102 91 296 Challen Rosander 12 Oak Hill 19:00.6 6:08
103 92 603 Gavin Walberg 10 Sweet Home 19:02.1 6:08
104 93 248 Eric Monsebroten 10 North Bend 19:03.0 6:08
105 94 625 Jaden Kinzer 10 Thurston 19:04.6 6:09
106 95 124 Julien Purvis 11 Estacada 19:05.6 6:09
107 96 143 Korban Lang 10 Harrisburg 19:06.5 6:09
108 97 447 Joshua Liddell 11 Sisters 19:10.3 6:11
109 98 135 Austin Brock 11 Harrisburg 19:11.0 6:11
110 99 22 Nathan Vineyard 11 Bandon 19:11.2 6:11
111 100 631 Josiah Nelson 12 Thurston 19:13.1 6:12
112 101 139 Zach Harris 12 Harrisburg 19:13.6 6:12
113 102 97 Brandon Foote 10 Elmira 19:18.8 6:13
114 103 279 Nethaneel Suggs 11 North Valley 19:20.1 6:14
115 104 650 Nate Bassinger 12 Willamette 19:22.7 6:15
116 105 669 Brody Best 11 Yoncalla 19:24.4 6:15
117 106 240 Romig Beley 11 North Bend 19:25.4 6:16
118 107 440 Jack Berg 12 Sisters 19:25.6 6:16
119 108 117 Mason Bouck 9 Estacada 19:32.6 6:18
120 109 348 Elwood Hosking 9 Phoenix 19:33.4 6:18
121 110 244 Tyson Flitcroft 12 North Bend 19:34.1 6:18
122 111 556 Thomas Felton 12 Springfield 19:34.8 6:19
123 112 566 Rodrigo Rival 11 Springfield 19:36.0 6:19
124 113 455 Jackson Rheuben 12 Sisters 19:36.3 6:19
125 114 354 Justin Vermillion 12 Phoenix 19:38.6 6:20
126 638 Alessandro Pelosi 12 Toledo 19:39.9 6:20
127 12 Chase Barker 9 Bandon 19:40.8 6:21
128 115 593 Nate Coleman 9 Sweet Home 19:41.5 6:21
129 116 51 Jaden Thuesen 10 Cottage Grove 19:42.8 6:21
130 117 113 Zach Backwell 11 Estacada 19:44.1 6:22
131 118 243 Johnny Flanagan 9 North Bend 19:46.2 6:22
132 119 629 Devon Neckels 10 Thurston 19:48.2 6:23
133 120 142 Jordan Lang 12 Harrisburg 19:48.5 6:23
134 121 157 Logan Bierly 10 Junction City 19:50.8 6:24
135 122 535 Austin Horton 11 South Umpqua 19:51.2 6:24
136 123 95 Derek Anderson 10 Elmira 19:51.7 6:24
137 124 660 Isaiah Martins 11 Willamette 19:53.5 6:25
138 125 596 Brian Frick 9 Sweet Home 19:55.9 6:25
139 126 299 Tim Turner 11 Oak Hill 19:55.9 6:25
140 127 69 Ethan Clark 12 Crow 19:57.8 6:26
141 269 Gabe Ryley 11 North Eugene 19:58.7 6:26
142 128 75 Kenton Sparks 12 Crow 19:59.2 6:26
143 129 345 Hayden Erwin 11 Phoenix 19:59.7 6:27
144 140 Chance Hendrickson 12 Harrisburg 20:00.4 6:27
145 130 664 Luke Smith 10 Willamette 20:05.8 6:29
146 131 42 Justin Francis 11 Cottage Grove 20:08.5 6:29
147 168 Sam Smith 9 Lowell 20:11.9 6:31
148 270 Sam Sterner 11 North Eugene 20:14.5 6:31
149 227 Miguel Torres Mateos 9 Newport 20:15.4 6:32
150 132 667 Tyler Wooley 10 Willamette 20:21.3 6:34
151 553 Noah Durbin 10 Springfield 20:22.1 6:34
152 133 60 Seth Handman 10 Creswell 20:25.2 6:35
153 167 Gabriel Carroll 12 Lowell 20:27.4 6:36
154 134 626 Grant Kopczenski 11 Thurston 20:30.2 6:36
155 271 Fen Truitt 10 North Eugene 20:31.4 6:37
156 135 67 Jacob Breding 12 Crow 20:40.8 6:40
157 136 158 Henry Casarez 10 Junction City 20:40.9 6:40
158 137 122 Matthew Jury 12 Estacada 20:44.8 6:41
159 138 292 Charlie Kentros 12 Oak Hill 20:45.1 6:41
160 19 Josh Minkler 10 Bandon 20:45.5 6:41
161 361 Kaden Landau 12 Pleasant Hill 20:46.3 6:42
162 139 249 Patrick Monsebroten 12 North Bend 20:47.6 6:42
163 140 156 Tanner Barth 12 Junction City 20:49.0 6:42
164 160 Ezra Haddy 11 Junction City 20:52.0 6:43
165 141 373 Preston Tinney 9 Santiam 20:52.0 6:43
166 142 298 Robert Turner 11 Oak Hill 20:58.8 6:46
167 143 533 Dakoda Bauer 9 South Umpqua 20:58.8 6:46
168 144 371 Tyson Patton 11 Santiam 21:01.6 6:47
169 138 Noah Geoghegan 10 Harrisburg 21:11.6 6:50
170 145 43 Shambay Gabriel Trapp 10 Cottage Grove 21:23.2 6:53
171 159 Gabe Glover 10 Junction City 21:23.9 6:54
172 146 671 Athusoss Gilbert 12 Yoncalla 21:25.4 6:54
173 147 252 Hassaan Qadir 11 North Bend 21:29.7 6:56
174 148 54 Calvin Wilke 10 Cottage Grove 21:30.3 6:56
175 149 297 Ethan Stringer 10 Oak Hill 21:33.8 6:57
176 150 291 Conner Dauteuil 9 Oak Hill 21:35.8 6:58
177 151 672 Dylan Grichar 10 Yoncalla 21:36.7 6:58
178 137 Trey Crabb 9 Harrisburg 21:37.7 6:58
179 152 80 Hunter Bardell 9 East Linn Christian 21:37.8 6:58
180 153 61 Chance Hemenway 9 Creswell 21:42.6 7:00
181 154 538 Blake Slay 10 South Umpqua 21:46.1 7:01
182 155 83 Tanner Murray 9 East Linn Christian 22:01.1 7:06
183 156 368 Jake Dixon 11 Santiam 22:06.9 7:08
184 20 Andrew Robertson 9 Bandon 22:25.9 7:14
185 364 Kurt Perini 10 Pleasant Hill 22:26.2 7:14
186 157 68 Stephen Bruhn 12 Crow 23:05.7 7:26
187 158 370 David McCormick 12 Santiam 23:42.3 7:38
188 307 Dustin Ogdan 9 Oakridge 24:15.8 7:49
189 159 673 Gavin Sadler 9 Yoncalla 24:16.1 7:49
190 160 74 Mark Simonsen 12 Crow 24:40.1 7:57
191 444 Kalden Gilbert 11 Sisters 24:53.8 8:01
192 66 McClayne Barker 9 Crow 25:06.4 8:05
193 293 Kyle Le Yeoh 12 Oak Hill 25:35.3 8:15
194 161 670 Nicholas Blanchfill 9 Yoncalla 26:37.9 8:35
195 639 Hakeem Smith 10 Toledo 27:47.1 8:57
196 70 Eli Matthews 12 Crow 27:56.3 9:00
197 162 59 Gonzalo Cardenas 9 Creswell 33:58.6 10:57