MAX KING XC INVITE
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
VARSITY GIRLS
Place TmPl No. Name Gr School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= == ========================= ======= =====
1 1 814 Emma Schmerbach 10 South Medford 18:36.7 6:00
2 2 5 Alexa Hague 12 Ashland 19:04.0 6:09
3 3 166 Faith Schultz 11 Grants Pass 19:16.1 6:13
4 4 68 Mariah Kinney 10 Crater 19:18.5 6:13
5 5 820 Gabi Wisnovsky 11 South Medford 19:28.0 6:16
6 6 891 Linda Forster 9 St Mary's 19:34.4 6:18
7 7 342 Eliza Blake 10 Klamath Union 19:44.5 6:22
8 8 310 Kira Morrow 12 Henley 19:59.5 6:27
9 9 73 Presley Robison 11 Crater 20:01.7 6:27
10 10 62 Elezebeth Allen 12 Crater 20:13.0 6:31
11 11 654 Sophia Stubblefield 9 Phoenix 20:25.3 6:35
12 12 157 Emily Bath 12 Grants Pass 20:28.7 6:36
13 13 66 Gracen Hokanson 11 Crater 20:30.7 6:37
14 14 169 Mary Sturley 9 Grants Pass 20:33.1 6:37
15 15 816 Deanndria Shields 12 South Medford 20:40.5 6:40
16 16 67 Jade Hopkins 11 Crater 20:41.0 6:40
17 17 307 Kinsey Hullman 9 Henley 20:45.0 6:41
18 18 625 Lupita Alegria 12 Phoenix 20:46.0 6:42
19 19 806 Abby Burton 12 South Medford 20:48.0 6:42
20 20 160 Samantha Dara 11 Grants Pass 20:48.1 6:42
21 58 Allie Storts 9 Coquille 20:51.1 6:43
22 21 499 Celeste Sinko 10 North Bend 21:06.8 6:48
23 22 376 Kaley Schneider 10 Lakeview 21:17.8 6:52
24 23 163 Sage Hartsfield 10 Grants Pass 21:19.3 6:52
25 24 890 Sophia Dobry 10 St Mary's 21:34.9 6:57
26 45 Katelyn Willard 10 Cascade Christian 21:37.9 6:58
27 25 813 Vanessa Ruiz 12 South Medford 21:40.1 6:59
28 26 65 Taryn Dance 10 Crater 21:44.0 7:00
29 27 170 Sarah Sturley 11 Grants Pass 21:45.1 7:01
30 28 810 Anna McAllister 12 South Medford 21:50.0 7:02
31 327 Sally Berg 11 Hidden Valley 21:59.8 7:05
32 29 525 Saundra Parsons 9 North Medford 22:03.4 7:06
33 30 158 Haylee Bayard 9 Grants Pass 22:08.6 7:08
34 31 811 Emily McAllister 12 South Medford 22:17.9 7:11
35 32 1 Kariana Austbo 9 Ashland 22:21.0 7:12
36 33 314 Braidy Smith 12 Henley 22:22.2 7:12
37 34 311 Natalya Opsahl 11 Henley 22:23.1 7:13
38 35 75 Abigail Weber 10 Crater 22:24.7 7:13
39 36 523 Lucy Lytle 11 North Medford 22:24.8 7:13
40 63 Emmy Allen 9 Crater 22:25.5 7:14
41 168 Tatum Stuart 11 Grants Pass 22:26.2 7:14
42 37 897 Susanna Schatz 11 St Mary's 22:39.2 7:18
43 38 526 Cammeo Ramirez 10 North Medford 22:42.0 7:19
44 161 Abby Durrant 11 Grants Pass 22:43.1 7:19
45 39 373 Julia Ketcham 11 Lakeview 22:44.3 7:20
46 40 377 Scarlett Taylor 9 Lakeview 22:45.6 7:20
47 808 Halle Gebhardt 12 South Medford 22:52.7 7:22
48 72 Chloe Rambo 9 Crater 22:54.8 7:23
49 41 520 Ada Ebert 11 North Medford 22:57.7 7:24
50 42 647 Scarlet Moit 9 Phoenix 22:58.1 7:24
51 43 892 Sydney Godwin 9 St Mary's 23:00.3 7:25
52 76 Lily Young 9 Crater 23:02.4 7:25
53 815 Olivia Sewell 9 South Medford 23:05.3 7:26
54 44 519 Emily Cowan 11 North Medford 23:06.8 7:27
55 330 Clara Scott 12 Hidden Valley 23:25.0 7:33
56 45 656 Heidi Taylor 9 Phoenix 23:27.2 7:33
57 46 305 Gillian Fenner 10 Henley 23:28.2 7:34
58 47 893 Carson Hall 10 St Mary's 23:28.4 7:34
59 48 650 Shelby Platt 10 Phoenix 23:28.4 7:34
60 49 312 Mackenzie Peterson 11 Henley 23:30.5 7:34
61 804 Hannah Beers 10 South Medford 23:33.6 7:35
62 50 497 Keia Morris 9 North Bend 23:36.6 7:36
63 51 8 Hadley Jungst 10 Ashland 23:40.9 7:38
64 164 Anna Lute 11 Grants Pass 23:43.7 7:39
65 52 528 Soraya Trujillo 11 North Medford 23:46.7 7:40
66 53 896 Sophia Pastrano 12 St Mary's 23:55.5 7:43
67 54 313 Chantal Ramirez 11 Henley 24:01.1 7:44
68 55 490 Emma Dreveskracht 11 North Bend 24:05.9 7:46
69 162 Tiana Gilliland 10 Grants Pass 24:18.2 7:50
70 56 347 Daisy Kritzer 10 Klamath Union 24:20.3 7:51
71 70 Kimberly Muraviov 11 Crater 24:21.2 7:51
72 74 Sydney Tompkins 9 Crater 24:21.4 7:51
73 57 646 Clarice Mathewson 11 Phoenix 24:25.0 7:52
74 617 Ozlyn Castillo 11 North Valley 24:25.2 7:52
75 58 629 Mariana Contreras 12 Phoenix 24:31.7 7:54
76 648 Lucy Newell 9 Phoenix 24:37.8 7:56
77 59 380 Maycie Warda 9 Lakeview 24:38.5 7:56
78 60 17 Grace Yaconelli 9 Ashland 24:47.8 7:59
79 165 Isabeau Redlinger 9 Grants Pass 24:51.7 8:01
80 805 Sydney Beers 10 South Medford 24:52.7 8:01
81 655 Vivian Tauer 12 Phoenix 24:55.8 8:02
82 61 493 Lauren Jones 11 North Bend 24:55.9 8:02
83 630 Jasper Cortell 11 Phoenix 24:59.7 8:03
84 62 887 Olivia Beam 9 St Mary's 25:15.5 8:08
85 63 374 Alexia McBain 9 Lakeview 25:23.6 8:11
86 97 Emma Castaneda 10 Eagle Point 25:28.9 8:13
87 889 Aly Diaz Mcneal 11 St Mary's 25:43.6 8:17
88 64 351 Fiona St. Clair 10 Klamath Union 25:57.9 8:22
89 328 Brynn Graham 10 Hidden Valley 25:59.2 8:22
90 65 491 Hannah Graber 12 North Bend 25:59.8 8:23
91 66 345 Tabitha Knight 12 Klamath Union 26:00.9 8:23
92 809 Zelia Hatcher 9 South Medford 26:05.7 8:24
93 304 Kailyn Brown 9 Henley 26:09.1 8:26
94 67 9 Carly Knecht 11 Ashland 26:14.7 8:27
95 632 Nayeli Esqueda-Alvarado 12 Phoenix 26:18.0 8:28
96 71 Lauren Owen 9 Crater 26:24.5 8:30
97 895 Megan Mayerle 9 St Mary's 26:25.7 8:31
98 39 Lily Akin 10 Cascade Christian 26:26.8 8:31
99 309 Ellie Mangan 12 Henley 26:45.4 8:37
100 68 521 Abbey Hageman 10 North Medford 26:51.8 8:39
101 645 Daila Marroquin-Salazar 10 Phoenix 26:52.8 8:40
102 69 489 Jordan Denbo 11 North Bend 27:00.5 8:42
103 70 496 Alaina Kuckuck 9 North Bend 27:00.8 8:42
104 306 Tracy Heim 12 Henley 27:10.5 8:45
105 524 Piper Messer 10 North Medford 27:14.7 8:47
106 652 Flor Ramirez 10 Phoenix 27:17.1 8:47
107 618 Kylie Cayton 10 North Valley 27:17.5 8:48
108 636 Fatima Flores 10 Phoenix 27:21.1 8:49
109 71 350 Ruth Peterson 11 Klamath Union 27:22.0 8:49
110 72 344 Emilia Coffman 10 Klamath Union 27:23.3 8:49
111 651 Bradley Pogue 10 Phoenix 27:26.4 8:50
112 159 Ellie Crawford 11 Grants Pass 27:26.6 8:50
113 329 Jada Hurley 10 Hidden Valley 27:40.2 8:55
114 69 Anna Mitchell 11 Crater 27:40.5 8:55
115 817 Regan Singer 11 South Medford 27:40.5 8:55
116 99 Nasya Hall 11 Eagle Point 28:02.5 9:02
117 494 Mia Knight 9 North Bend 28:10.4 9:05
118 986 Brielle Petrik 9 Lost River 28:14.1 9:06
119 988 Osiries Watson 9 Lost River 28:31.3 9:11
120 626 Sienna Bauer 11 Phoenix 28:41.6 9:15
121 898 Mekella Wong 11 St Mary's 28:43.4 9:15
122 73 346 Zoe Krichko 10 Klamath Union 28:49.5 9:17
123 74 370 Sarah Bowersox 12 Lakeview 28:54.4 9:19
124 75 10 Abi McCleary 10 Ashland 28:56.8 9:20
125 64 Sakura Crandall 9 Crater 28:58.2 9:20
126 657 Julia Treacy 12 Phoenix 29:01.4 9:21
127 98 Kathryn Devitt 10 Eagle Point 29:02.2 9:21
128 349 Dahiana Padilla 12 Klamath Union 29:18.3 9:26
129 635 Lily Fjeldheim 12 Phoenix 29:18.6 9:27
130 653 Ariana Ruiz 12 Phoenix 29:25.4 9:29
131 715 Samantha Peterson 10 Rogue River 29:32.6 9:31
132 59 Grace Wright 9 Coquille 29:35.8 9:32
133 348 Cadence Nelson 9 Klamath Union 29:40.3 9:33
134 812 Kaia Rague 9 South Medford 29:51.7 9:37
135 818 Melida Torres 9 South Medford 29:56.0 9:39
136 76 15 Chloe Skye 9 Ashland 30:02.3 9:41
137 406 Michaela McAuliffe 11 Lost River 30:25.8 9:48
138 77 372 Samatha Hopper 10 Lakeview 30:26.6 9:48
139 643 Fernanda Ledesma 11 Phoenix 32:14.0 10:23
140 303 Abby Bradford 11 Henley 34:33.0 11:08
141 642 Hailee Humphreys 10 Phoenix 35:18.0 11:22
142 343 Chuyao Chen 11 Klamath Union 35:54.0 11:34
143 644 Britney Livingston 11 Phoenix 38:04.3 12:16
144 641 Abigail Humphreys 12 Phoenix 42:58.0 13:50
145 658 Asia Wesley 10 Phoenix 43:21.0 13:58