Page 1
CPD AND CPS HORNER
October 16, 2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
BOYS 08 - 10 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name S Group Park Time
===== ===== ======================== = ===== ============================== =====
1 4694 Leo Tejada M 8-10 Gompers Park 2:56
2 4671 Joshua Ellevog M 8-10 Brands Park 3:24
3 4737 Caleb Kouame M 8-10 Loyola Park 3:28
4 4760 Owen Morris M 8-10 Welles Park 3:32
5 4668 Connor Chen M 8-10 Brands Park 3:39
6 4757 Konner McCracken M 8-10 Welles Park 3:42
7 4746 Walt Belton M 8-10 Welles Park 3:42
8 4731 Ulysses Mejia M 8-10 Jensen Park 3:43
9 4695 Diego Tejada M 8-10 Gompers Park 3:47
10 4755 Jonah Lattin M 8-10 Welles Park 3:48
11 4728 Luis Gutierrez M 8-10 Jensen Park 3:49
12 4750 Gabriel Fisher M 8-10 Welles Park 3:50
13 4748 Luke Burmeister M 8-10 Welles Park 3:51
14 4756 Dillon Lish M 8-10 Welles Park 3:52
15 4699 Ross Bohnsack M 8-10 Haas Park 4:01
16 4713 Jackson Opper M 8-10 Horner Park 4:05
17 4693 Daniel Serrano M 8-10 Gompers Park 4:06
18 4692 Joshua Rasmussen M 8-10 Gompers Park 4:06
19 4710 Eli Garland M 8-10 Horner Park 4:08
20 4771 Kavell Barnes M 8-10 Willye B White 4:12
21 4714 Emir Pacheco-Estrada M 8-10 Horner Park 4:13
22 4741 Jeremiah Stewart M 8-10 Pottawattomie P 4:14
23 4751 Henry Foster M 8-10 Welles Park 4:20
24 4705 Jameson Beck M 8-10 Horner Park 4:23
25 4734 Jesus Salgado M 8-10 Jensen Park 4:23
26 4732 Eddy Rubio M 8-10 Jensen Park 4:24
27 4672 Tyler Miles M 8-10 Brands Park 4:27
28 4683 hue thornborough M 8-10 Gill Park 4:29
29 4763 Quinn Sullivan M 8-10 Welles Park 4:49
30 4670 Jacob Ellevog M 8-10 Brands Park 4:49
31 4682 gray thornborough M 8-10 Gill Park 4:56
32 4716 Gael Roman M 8-10 Horner Park 5:23
33 4719 Blake Shoesmith M 8-10 Horner Park 5:23
34 4717 Elliot Schmidt M 8-10 Horner Park 5:29
35 4679 mona mia diesfeld M 8-10 Gill Park 6:08
Page 1
CPD AND CPS HORNER
October 16, 2018
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
GIRLS 08 - 10 INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name S Group Park Time
===== ===== ======================== = ===== ============================== =====
1 4752 Alexis Frazier F 8-10 Welles Park 3:17
2 4762 Amy Stauber F 8-10 Welles Park 3:38
3 4709 Morgan Gaietto F 8-10 Horner Park 3:40
4 4727 Rosemly Gutierrez F 8-10 Jensen Park 3:40
5 4669 Ashley Ellevog F 8-10 Brands Park 3:41
6 4697 Logan Billings F 8-10 Haas Park 3:43
7 4721 Audrey Stein F 8-10 Horner Park 3:43
8 4691 Lilyana Kielbasa F 8-10 Gompers Park 3:51
9 4738 isabel Mendoza F 8-10 Norwood Park 3:57
10 4724 Jenifer Campoverde F 8-10 Jensen Park 3:59
11 4775 Keera Watts F 8-10 Willye B White 4:01
12 4767 Julia Ijimakin f 8-10 Wildwood Park 4:02
13 4678 catalina diesfeld F 8-10 Gill Park 4:04
14 4690 Vivian Dozono F 8-10 Gompers Park 4:07
15 4764 Elsa Youngblood F 8-10 Welles Park 4:11
16 4715 Bellamy Rog F 8-10 Horner Park 4:13
17 4772 Mikalia Brown F 8-10 Willye B White 4:15
18 4729 Stephanie Martinez F 8-10 Jensen Park 4:15
19 4684 charlotte winn F 8-10 Gill Park 4:15
20 4723 Andrea Campoverde F 8-10 Jensen Park 4:16
21 4753 Madeline Huntsinger F 8-10 Welles Park 4:21
22 4742 Kylie Watts F 8-10 Pottawattomie P 4:22
23 4725 Heidy Chungata F 8-10 Jensen Park 4:24
24 4733 Destiny Salgado F 8-10 Jensen Park 4:31
25 4681 ruby thornborough F 8-10 Gill Park 4:36
26 4698 Marin Bohnsack F 8-10 Haas Park 4:37
27 4773 Madison Dennis F 8-10 Willye B White 4:41
28 4720 Charlotte Sottardi F 8-10 Horner Park 4:42
29 4774 Eunice Paye F 8-10 Willye B White 4:55
30 4702 Bianca Soto F 8-10 Haas Park 4:55
31 4712 Gianna Martinez F 8-10 Horner Park 5:06
32 4735 Daniela Uriostegui F 8-10 Jensen Park 5:07
33 4703 Amara Woodly F 8-10 Haas Park 5:16