PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Girls
1. WOODBROOK
2 3 4 9 25 (30) (34) = 43
KATHLEEN DAILY, ELISE MAURER, MARGO HALLE, STORY HUGHES, ELLA WEAVER,
MOLLY GANS, IZZIE SHIN
2. FOREST DALE
1 5 15 22 26 (32) (36) = 69
LAUREN GOEDDE, MARGARET MCCOY, JORDAN VAN HAMPTON, MALLORY BEANE,
PENELOPE WESTON, RILEY MCGINLEY, EMMALEE EDER
3. CHERRY TREE
10 13 14 18 19 (31) (41) = 74
JENNA HARRIS, ELLA SARSON, MEGAN PIKE, REESE PHARES, ANNABELL GRIPE,
ELLE PHARES, JOSIE AUSTGEN
4. TOWNE MEADOW
7 8 23 28 33 (35) (40) = 99
KARA SHEPSON, RAYA STENNIS, CAROLINE WOLFGANG, CAROLINE DEARDORFF,
REMY GOLDSTEIN, ELLIE KATE SEARS, LAYLA GOODWIN
5. PRAIRIE TRACE
6 27 39 45 46 (50) (56) = 163
DELANEY HARRIS, GABRIELLE CALE, MOLLY GRAVES, CASEY LEMME, CARLY ORR,
EMMA AWE, NORA CARPENTER
6. ORCHARD PARK
11 20 47 54 55 (57) (62) = 187
ISABELLA ROBERTI, BROOKLYNN BRINKLEY, VIVIENNE TURNER, CHARLOTTE GRAY,
EMMALYN LLOYD, AINE KONO, JUNIPER STILLEY
7. CARMEL
21 29 43 51 65 (70) (74) = 209
FARAH WILEY, ANNA NIX, OLIVIA COLEMAN, JOSIE JACK, SADIE HOLMES, ANNA
CLAYTON, GRACE TORVIK
8. COLLEGE WOOD
16 42 44 49 59 (60) (67) = 210
DEMI ZHANG, ZOE MORGAN, ISABELLE FILARDO, REESE LONGSTRETH, FRANCESCA
ANDERSEN, PAYTON SEVENING, COCO MAR
9. WEST CLAY
12 37 38 64 75 (76) (77) = 226
CAROLYN JOHNSON, EMMA BAUER, AMY LUO, CLAIRE SEMO, ZADIE LOPEZ, JULIA
STOTT, HANSIKA AKKINAPALLY
10. MOHAWK TRAILS
17 52 53 61 63 (66) (72) = 246
KATE REEDER, CAMRYN LAZARD, AVA DAVIS, LAYLA BRACKENRIDGE, CATHERINE
FALKENSTEIN, OLIVIA PODANY, ISABELLA LIAO
11. SMOKY ROW
24 48 58 68 69 (71) (73) = 267
ALLIE LENZ, KALYANI DANFORTH, ELIZABETH RINEHART, KATIE KIM, SANUKI
SUMANASINGHE, SMRITI RAICHINTALA, EMILY SMITH
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 205 Lauren Goedde 4TH Forest Dale 8:56.3 7:13
2 2 703 Kathleen Daily 4TH Woodbrook 9:03.3 7:19
3 3 712 Elise Maurer 4TH Woodbrook 9:14.6 7:28
4 4 706 Margo Halle 4TH Woodbrook 9:16.3 7:29
5 5 210 Margaret McCoy 4TH Forest Dale 9:16.7 7:29
6 6 419 Delaney Harris 4TH Prairie Trace 9:19.8 7:32
7 7 577 Kara Shepson 4TH Towne Meadow 9:25.5 7:36
8 8 580 Raya Stennis 4TH Towne Meadow 9:28.6 7:39
9 9 708 Story Hughes 4TH Woodbrook 9:38.9 7:47
10 10 69 Jenna Harris 4TH Cherry Tree 9:40.3 7:48
11 11 355 Isabella Roberti 4TH Orchard Park 9:42.3 7:50
12 12 640 Carolyn Johnson 4TH West Clay 9:50.4 7:57
13 13 76 Ella Sarson 4TH Cherry Tree 9:55.3 8:00
14 14 75 Megan Pike 4TH Cherry Tree 10:04.7 8:08
15 15 217 Jordan Van Hampton 4TH Forest Dale 10:08.2 8:11
16 16 153 Demi Zhang 4TH College Wood 10:19.6 8:20
17 17 293 Kate Reeder 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:23.2 8:23
18 18 74 Reese Phares 4TH Cherry Tree 10:27.0 8:26
19 19 68 Annabell Gripe 4TH Cherry Tree 10:34.2 8:32
20 20 346 Brooklynn Brinkley 4TH Orchard Park 10:41.0 8:37
21 21 16 Farah Wiley 4TH Carmel 10:42.5 8:39
22 22 203 Mallory Beane 4TH Forest Dale 10:42.9 8:39
23 23 582 Caroline Wolfgang 4TH Towne Meadow 10:45.2 8:41
24 24 513 Allie Lenz 4TH Smoky Row 10:46.9 8:42
25 25 721 Ella Weaver 4TH Woodbrook 10:54.1 8:48
26 26 218 Penelope Weston 4TH Forest Dale 10:54.4 8:48
27 27 414 Gabrielle Cale 4TH Prairie Trace 10:54.7 8:48
28 28 567 Caroline Deardorff 4TH Towne Meadow 11:01.5 8:54
29 29 14 Anna Nix 4TH Carmel 11:02.5 8:55
30 30 704 Molly Gans 4TH Woodbrook 11:05.6 8:57
31 31 73 Elle Phares 4TH Cherry Tree 11:08.1 8:59
32 32 211 Riley McGinley 4TH Forest Dale 11:08.4 9:00
33 33 568 Remy Goldstein 4TH Towne Meadow 11:10.9 9:01
34 34 718 Izzie Shin 4TH Woodbrook 11:11.0 9:02
35 35 576 Ellie Kate Sears 4TH Towne Meadow 11:12.3 9:03
36 36 204 Emmalee Eder 4TH Forest Dale 11:14.0 9:04
37 37 634 Emma Bauer 4TH West Clay 11:14.8 9:05
38 38 642 Amy Luo 4TH West Clay 11:16.1 9:06
39 39 418 Molly Graves 4TH Prairie Trace 11:16.6 9:06
40 212 Addison Addie"" Nadeau 4TH Forest Dale 11:16.8 9:06
41 40 569 Layla Goodwin 4TH Towne Meadow 11:20.5 9:09
42 41 1085 Josie Austgen 4TH Cherry Tree 11:31.3 9:18
43 570 Morgan Guerrieri 4TH Towne Meadow 11:34.9 9:21
44 705 Nina Grimes 4TH Woodbrook 11:36.8 9:22
45 42 149 Zoe Morgan 4TH College Wood 11:40.9 9:26
46 43 6 Olivia Coleman 4TH Carmel 11:42.3 9:27
47 44 146 Isabelle Filardo 4TH College Wood 11:44.2 9:28
48 710 Angelina Johnson 4TH Woodbrook 11:44.5 9:29
49 45 423 Casey Lemme 4TH Prairie Trace 11:45.0 9:29
50 566 Sophie Bland 4TH Towne Meadow 11:45.6 9:29
51 46 426 Carly Orr 4TH Prairie Trace 11:49.9 9:33
52 47 358 Vivienne Turner 4TH Orchard Park 11:50.5 9:33
53 48 504 Kalyani Danforth 4TH Smoky Row 11:51.2 9:34
54 49 173 Reese Longstreth 5TH College Wood 11:52.1 9:35
55 50 413 Emma Awe 4TH Prairie Trace 11:55.4 9:37
56 51 12 Josie Jack 4TH Carmel 11:57.4 9:39
57 52 288 Camryn Lazard 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:58.9 9:40
58 215 Maddie Vairo 4TH Forest Dale 11:59.8 9:41
59 72 Jillian Meeks 4TH Cherry Tree 11:59.8 9:41
60 53 286 Ava Davis 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:00.9 9:42
61 54 364 Charlotte Gray 4TH Orchard Park 12:01.5 9:42
62 213 Ada Pongratz 4TH Forest Dale 12:01.7 9:42
63 55 351 Emmalyn Lloyd 4TH Orchard Park 12:06.8 9:47
64 56 415 Nora Carpenter 4TH Prairie Trace 12:07.4 9:47
65 57 350 Aine Kono 4TH Orchard Park 12:08.8 9:48
66 422 Emma Lehikoinen 4TH Prairie Trace 12:18.0 9:56
67 702 Ruby Crosby 4TH Woodbrook 12:23.9 10:00
68 58 517 Elizabeth Rinehart 4TH Smoky Row 12:23.9 10:00
69 78 Corgan Sprunger 4TH Cherry Tree 12:25.8 10:02
70 66 Katie Doyle 4TH Cherry Tree 12:37.3 10:11
71 209 Maurisa King 4TH Forest Dale 12:49.2 10:21
72 430 Stephanie Zhou 4TH Prairie Trace 12:50.0 10:21
73 59 142 Francesca Andersen 4TH College Wood 12:50.1 10:21
74 60 152 Payton Sevening 4TH College Wood 12:51.2 10:22
75 61 284 Layla Brackenridge 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:53.5 10:24
76 62 356 Juniper Stilley 4TH Orchard Park 12:55.3 10:26
77 63 287 Catherine Falkenstein 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:59.0 10:29
78 425 Moki Noothalapati 4TH Prairie Trace 13:06.4 10:35
79 429 Sabrina Tatter 4TH Prairie Trace 13:10.2 10:38
80 713 Georgia Murnan 4TH Woodbrook 13:11.7 10:39
81 64 643 Claire Semo 4TH West Clay 13:12.6 10:40
82 65 9 Sadie Holmes 4TH Carmel 13:12.6 10:40
83 416 Harper Colton 4TH Prairie Trace 13:14.3 10:41
84 424 Georgia Miller 4TH Prairie Trace 13:14.5 10:41
85 66 292 Olivia Podany 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:27.3 10:51
86 67 147 Coco Mar 4TH College Wood 13:27.8 10:52
87 68 510 Katie Kim 4TH Smoky Row 13:32.3 10:55
88 69 519 Sanuki Sumanasinghe 4TH Smoky Row 13:36.5 10:59
89 70 5 Anna Clayton 4TH Carmel 13:40.9 11:02
90 71 502 Smriti Raichintala 4TH Smoky Row 13:45.3 11:06
91 428 Scarlett Snape 4TH Prairie Trace 13:53.9 11:13
92 717 Vivian Scull 4TH Woodbrook 13:59.0 11:17
93 707 Isla Hogan-Radous 4TH Woodbrook 14:03.3 11:21
94 208 Addison Husk 4TH Forest Dale 14:03.8 11:21
95 345 Dylan Bonwell 4TH Orchard Park 14:06.6 11:23
96 722 Alison Young 4TH Woodbrook 14:09.0 11:25
97 349 Annika Karlsson 4TH Orchard Park 14:10.1 11:26
98 347 Penelope Cisneros 4TH Orchard Park 14:12.1 11:28
99 72 290 Isabella Liao 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:18.5 11:33
100 73 518 Emily Smith 4TH Smoky Row 14:24.6 11:38
101 291 Griffin Osborn 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:29.7 11:42
102 74 15 Grace Torvik 4TH Carmel 14:35.9 11:47
103 296 Sydney Thornton 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:36.0 11:47
104 578 Arianna Simmons 4TH Towne Meadow 14:36.1 11:47
105 417 Siun Cotter 4TH Prairie Trace 14:36.9 11:48
106 360 Emily Williams 4TH Orchard Park 14:37.8 11:48
107 75 641 Zadie Lopez 4TH West Clay 14:43.8 11:53
108 344 Raya Baker 4TH Orchard Park 14:51.3 11:59
109 13 Iva Jovanovic 4TH Carmel 14:54.2 12:02
110 507 Sophie Frey 4TH Smoky Row 14:55.1 12:02
111 143 Maggie Chariton 4TH College Wood 14:58.7 12:05
112 505 Lily Day 4TH Smoky Row 15:01.7 12:08
113 357 Mina Torr 4TH Orchard Park 15:02.7 12:08
114 719 Padmaja Una 4TH Woodbrook 15:05.5 12:11
115 353 Riley Petrites 4TH Orchard Park 15:09.6 12:14
116 348 Kate Ehrgott 4TH Orchard Park 15:10.7 12:15
117 515 Samyuktha Mohan 4TH Smoky Row 15:23.9 12:25
118 520 Makenna Swearingen 4TH Smoky Row 15:24.6 12:26
119 720 Anjalee Warwood 4TH Woodbrook 15:26.3 12:27
120 506 Ava Elliott 4TH Smoky Row 15:27.1 12:28
121 509 Julia Ilardi 4TH Smoky Row 15:29.9 12:30
122 511 Mia Kim 4TH Smoky Row 15:46.5 12:44
123 354 Rosalina Priddis 4TH Orchard Park 15:46.8 12:44
124 352 Daniella Manning 4TH Orchard Park 15:47.7 12:45
125 148 Alaina McLendon 4TH College Wood 16:03.3 12:57
126 294 Clara Seebach 4TH Mohawk Trails 16:05.3 12:59
127 145 Elizabeth Current 4TH College Wood 16:05.6 12:59
128 3 Kimberly Amet 4TH Carmel 16:19.5 13:10
129 76 644 Julia Stott 4TH West Clay 16:25.3 13:15
130 77 633 Hansika Akkinapally 4TH West Clay 16:30.6 13:19
131 514 Ariana Lopez 4TH Smoky Row 16:33.4 13:22
132 522 Preksha Yekasi 4TH Smoky Row 16:38.4 13:26
133 632 Evie Akers 4TH West Clay 16:45.2 13:31
134 10 Cicely Houser 4TH Carmel 16:45.3 13:31
135 711 Olivia Klein 4TH Woodbrook 16:49.1 13:34
136 714 Maddyn Myers 4TH Woodbrook 16:53.6 13:38
137 579 Gigi Smock 4TH Towne Meadow 16:57.1 13:41
138 574 Chloe Newberry 4TH Towne Meadow 16:57.4 13:41
139 151 Gabriella Scatena 4TH College Wood 17:04.7 13:47
140 295 Addison Sherrill 4TH Mohawk Trails 17:07.2 13:49
141 70 Layla Kazak 4TH Cherry Tree 17:10.7 13:52
142 2 Teighler Adams 4TH Carmel 17:19.3 13:59
143 144 Evelyn Clark 4TH College Wood 17:22.2 14:01
144 214 Sasha Rollins 4TH Forest Dale 17:39.5 14:15
145 216 Abby Valentine 4TH Forest Dale 17:42.4 14:17
146 359 Elizabeth Valenzuela 4TH Orchard Park 18:21.5 14:49
147 421 Anna Kim 4TH Prairie Trace 18:48.2 15:10
148 4 Emily Bailey 4TH Carmel 18:54.3 15:15
149 289 Penelope Levenhagen 4TH Mohawk Trails 20:02.6 16:10
150 71 Ayane Kuramoto 4TH Cherry Tree 20:41.8 16:42
151 639 Carlie Hamann 4TH West Clay 20:51.1 16:49
152 647 Salma Toumi 4TH West Clay 20:52.1 16:50
153 636 Jimena Cordero 4TH West Clay 20:53.8 16:52
154 285 Whitney Byron 4TH Mohawk Trails 27:04.1 21:50
PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
4th Grade Boys
1. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 8 14 16 17 (19) (21) = 57
CHRISTRIAN BLOCK, GRANT VANNAHMEN, ANDREW ZHANG, TONY BRANCATO, ANDREW
DAVIS, DREW HALL, MEECH KOSTAROFF
2. CHERRY TREE
1 6 9 25 28 (31) (33) = 69
CHARLIE KELKER, MATTHEW GILLIHAN, JACKSON NUNERY, ETHAN NOEL, GRANT
SMITH, COLTON SCHILT, JACOB KLAVON
3. MOHAWK TRAILS
3 15 29 38 42 (43) (58) = 127
NIXON TRISLER, ELLIOTT DAVIS, LANDON CURTIS, WYATT WHEELER, COLIN
PHIFER, REID MCKAY, DYLAN HOLDCRAFT
4. ORCHARD PARK
7 10 18 45 49 (70) (73) = 129
MALAKAI PEADEN, LUCAS ROTHENBACHER, GRANT PARKEVICH, WILLIAM HECKAMAN,
MAX THOMPSON, CHARLES WISHART, IAN PRIDDIS
5. FOREST DALE
20 24 32 35 40 (44) (46) = 151
MAX HANSEN, BENJAMIN HAMMER, NOAH REINSCH, KAIL WEINRICH, CASON
VANDERPLAATS, ELI LEFEVER, OSCAR WILEY
6. SMOKY ROW
22 23 34 37 39 (57) (63) = 155
WILLIAM CIESLAK, FINN DEVINE, JACK IDZIK, VANCE VREEMAN, JOSH KIM,
PATRICK LEVORA, OWEN SPRINGER
7. WOODBROOK
4 11 12 69 75 = 171
PATRICK JOSEPH, ELIJAH KOCHER, BRYCE BONTRAGER, ASHTON WEAVER, EASTON
WISE
8. WEST CLAY
5 27 47 51 53 (64) (68) = 183
JACOBY ROCKWOOD, BECK BIGGERSTAFF, RAFAEL BANUELAS, HENRY BROGAN,
DYLAN BLAKE, TEAM DEVOE, ROHITH NUTHAKKI
9. TOWNE MEADOW
13 41 48 50 52 (55) (61) = 204
MAXWELL PUTMAN, GAVIN O'BRIEN, PHILISTIN LYMCH, RAVI PATEL, HOLDEN
FINGERHUT, BROCK RAASCH, ELLIOTT FINGERHUT
10. COLLEGE WOOD
26 30 36 65 71 (72) (74) = 228
KENDRICK ROTH, LUKE ABBOTT, KIAN MARSDEN, JACKSON SHEEK, MAISAN HASAN,
ISAAC PENNINGTON, LIAM GHAIM
11. CARMEL
54 56 59 60 62 (66) (67) = 291
ETHAN WILLOUR, CAMERON BROADY, REED COLLINS, STUART PILCHER, ALRIK
MANSBERGER, JAYDEN KRUSE, EMERSON HARDIE
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 87 Charlie Kelker 4TH Cherry Tree 8:07.3 6:33
2 2 431 Christrian Block 4TH Prairie Trace 8:08.3 6:34
3 3 315 Nixon Trisler 4TH Mohawk Trails 8:17.0 6:41
4 4 1090 Patrick Joseph 4TH Woodbrook 8:30.1 6:52
5 5 665 Jacoby Rockwood 4TH West Clay 8:31.4 6:53
6 6 83 Matthew Gillihan 4TH Cherry Tree 8:37.8 6:58
7 7 368 Malakai Peaden 4TH Orchard Park 8:40.2 7:00
8 8 450 Grant Vannahmen 4TH Prairie Trace 8:41.4 7:01
9 9 98 Jackson Nunery 4TH Cherry Tree 8:53.8 7:11
10 10 370 Lucas Rothenbacher 4TH Orchard Park 8:56.6 7:13
11 11 726 Elijah Kocher 4TH Woodbrook 9:00.1 7:16
12 12 723 Bryce Bontrager 4TH Woodbrook 9:00.7 7:17
13 13 592 Maxwell Putman 4TH Towne Meadow 9:03.1 7:18
14 14 451 Andrew Zhang 4TH Prairie Trace 9:05.6 7:20
15 15 301 Elliott Davis 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:05.9 7:21
16 16 432 Tony Brancato 4TH Prairie Trace 9:11.1 7:25
17 17 435 Andrew Davis 4TH Prairie Trace 9:11.5 7:25
18 18 367 Grant Parkevich 4TH Orchard Park 9:14.5 7:28
19 19 437 Drew Hall 4TH Prairie Trace 9:20.3 7:32
20 20 230 Max Hansen 4TH Forest Dale 9:23.6 7:35
21 21 440 Meech Kostaroff 4TH Prairie Trace 9:24.9 7:36
22 444 Eli Neuhoff 4TH Prairie Trace 9:26.6 7:37
23 22 526 William Cieslak 4TH Smoky Row 9:27.5 7:38
24 23 528 Finn Devine 4TH Smoky Row 9:27.7 7:38
25 24 229 Benjamin Hammer 4TH Forest Dale 9:27.7 7:38
26 25 95 Ethan Noel 4TH Cherry Tree 9:30.7 7:41
27 478 Landon Carlin 5TH Prairie Trace 9:30.8 7:41
28 26 170 Kendrick Roth 4TH College Wood 9:31.2 7:41
29 27 651 Beck Biggerstaff 4TH West Clay 9:31.9 7:42
30 28 100 Grant Smith 4TH Cherry Tree 9:34.3 7:44
31 29 300 Landon Curtis 4TH Mohawk Trails 9:34.8 7:44
32 30 154 Luke Abbott 4TH College Wood 9:39.4 7:48
33 31 99 Colton Schilt 4TH Cherry Tree 9:40.9 7:49
34 32 236 Noah Reinsch 4TH Forest Dale 9:41.0 7:49
35 443 Grayson Mills 4TH Prairie Trace 9:41.7 7:50
36 446 Cale Schmeiser 4TH Prairie Trace 9:47.3 7:54
37 33 88 Jacob Klavon 4TH Cherry Tree 9:48.7 7:55
38 34 530 Jack Idzik 4TH Smoky Row 9:49.0 7:55
39 82 Kevin Gillihan 4TH Cherry Tree 9:50.1 7:56
40 35 281 Kail Weinrich 5TH Forest Dale 9:50.9 7:57
41 36 163 Kian Marsden 4TH College Wood 9:52.0 7:58
42 37 539 Vance Vreeman 4TH Smoky Row 9:53.5 7:59
43 38 316 Wyatt Wheeler 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:00.4 8:05
44 441 Nolan McLaughlin 4TH Prairie Trace 10:01.8 8:06
45 39 531 Josh Kim 4TH Smoky Row 10:04.9 8:08
46 40 242 Cason Vanderplaats 4TH Forest Dale 10:08.4 8:11
47 41 590 Gavin O'Brien 4TH Towne Meadow 10:10.8 8:13
48 42 313 Colin Phifer 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:11.0 8:13
49 43 311 Reid McKay 4TH Mohawk Trails 10:11.2 8:13
50 44 234 Eli Lefever 4TH Forest Dale 10:12.0 8:14
51 45 365 William Heckaman 4TH Orchard Park 10:12.0 8:14
52 46 244 Oscar Wiley 4TH Forest Dale 10:16.6 8:18
53 448 Jackson Strutz 4TH Prairie Trace 10:21.7 8:22
54 47 648 Rafael Banuelas 4TH West Clay 10:21.8 8:22
55 48 1087 Philistin Lymch 4TH Towne Meadow 10:25.4 8:25
56 96 Adam Nolan 4TH Cherry Tree 10:29.7 8:28
57 97 Brady Nolan 4TH Cherry Tree 10:30.2 8:29
58 49 371 Max Thompson 4TH Orchard Park 10:36.3 8:34
59 81 Liam Geoffrion 4TH Cherry Tree 10:39.1 8:36
60 222 Will Casterline 4TH Forest Dale 10:39.5 8:36
61 434 Jaiveer Chugh 4TH Prairie Trace 10:41.2 8:38
62 50 591 Ravi Patel 4TH Towne Meadow 10:41.9 8:38
63 51 653 Henry Brogan 4TH West Clay 10:44.7 8:40
64 52 586 Holden Fingerhut 4TH Towne Meadow 10:48.4 8:43
65 53 652 Dylan Blake 4TH West Clay 10:48.8 8:44
66 94 Tucker Mullens 4TH Cherry Tree 10:50.1 8:45
67 54 32 Ethan Willour 4TH Carmel 10:51.3 8:46
68 55 593 Brock Raasch 4TH Towne Meadow 10:53.7 8:48
69 56 17 Cameron Broady 4TH Carmel 10:55.1 8:49
70 57 532 Patrick Levora 4TH Smoky Row 11:01.1 8:54
71 58 307 Dylan Holdcraft 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:08.8 9:00
72 59 18 Reed Collins 4TH Carmel 11:13.4 9:04
73 60 29 Stuart Pilcher 4TH Carmel 11:13.7 9:04
74 61 585 Elliott Fingerhut 4TH Towne Meadow 11:14.4 9:04
75 223 Hudson Deisler 4TH Forest Dale 11:15.4 9:05
76 309 Ethan Horna 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:17.8 9:07
77 62 25 Alrik Mansberger 4TH Carmel 11:22.1 9:11
78 447 Owen Spilbeler 4TH Prairie Trace 11:22.4 9:11
79 246 Paul Zadny 4TH Forest Dale 11:24.8 9:13
80 91 Gabriel Marzuca 4TH Cherry Tree 11:31.8 9:18
81 63 538 Owen Springer 4TH Smoky Row 11:34.9 9:21
82 525 Brayden Burtch 4TH Smoky Row 11:38.6 9:24
83 30 Thien-Hieu Trinh 4TH Smoky Row 11:39.4 9:25
84 243 Brayden Weingart 4TH Forest Dale 11:40.2 9:25
85 64 655 Team Devoe 4TH West Clay 11:42.5 9:27
86 594 Carol-Alexander Rias 4TH Towne Meadow 11:43.3 9:28
87 65 171 Jackson Sheek 4TH College Wood 11:43.7 9:28
88 66 23 Jayden Kruse 4TH Carmel 11:47.5 9:31
89 314 Sam Thornton 4TH Mohawk Trails 11:47.9 9:31
90 67 20 Emerson Hardie 4TH Carmel 11:48.9 9:32
91 68 662 Rohith Nuthakki 4TH West Clay 11:54.8 9:37
92 80 Grant Davis 4TH Cherry Tree 11:55.3 9:37
93 69 728 Ashton Weaver 4TH Woodbrook 11:56.3 9:38
94 70 372 Charles Wishart 4TH Orchard Park 11:56.9 9:39
95 436 Kaden Davis 4TH Prairie Trace 12:08.0 9:48
96 19 Campbell Coolidge 4TH Carmel 12:14.4 9:53
97 228 Andrew Hammer 4TH Forest Dale 12:15.6 9:54
98 27 Luke Mathison 4TH Carmel 12:16.7 9:55
99 664 Joseph Rentschler 4TH West Clay 12:16.8 9:55
100 535 Matthew Ramsamooj 4TH Smoky Row 12:17.6 9:55
101 71 161 Maisan Hasan 4TH College Wood 12:18.9 9:56
102 227 Ethan Gullett 4TH Forest Dale 12:22.9 10:00
103 72 168 Isaac Pennington 4TH College Wood 12:25.4 10:02
104 304 John Habegger 4TH Mohawk Trails 12:27.1 10:03
105 235 Jayden Nunez 4TH Forest Dale 12:28.9 10:04
106 86 Charlie Kaufman 4TH Cherry Tree 12:36.9 10:11
107 73 369 Ian Priddis 4TH Orchard Park 12:38.4 10:12
108 660 Graham Marble 4TH West Clay 12:44.1 10:17
109 233 Nathan Kim 4TH Forest Dale 12:47.9 10:20
110 74 160 Liam Ghaim 4TH College Wood 12:52.9 10:24
111 169 Jimmy Rivas Lua 4TH College Wood 13:01.4 10:31
112 523 Arnav Bhatwadekar 4TH Smoky Row 13:01.4 10:31
113 239 Easton Stacy 4TH Forest Dale 13:05.5 10:34
114 527 Chace Curry 4TH Smoky Row 13:08.4 10:36
115 93 Ian McDonald 4TH Cherry Tree 13:16.5 10:43
116 654 Jay Brooks 4TH West Clay 13:16.5 10:43
117 245 Ryder Wilson 4TH Forest Dale 13:20.5 10:46
118 1086 Knox Leimer 4TH Cherrytree 13:22.0 10:47
119 28 Marcus Moffett 4TH Carmel 13:22.2 10:47
120 21 Mekhi Johnson 4TH Carmel 13:35.6 10:58
121 31 Jonas Williams 4TH Carmel 13:36.1 10:59
122 317 Alex Wood 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:43.0 11:04
123 310 Owen Leising 4TH Mohawk Trails 13:43.1 11:04
124 84 William Herrmann 4TH Cherry Tree 13:44.6 11:05
125 162 Simon Kahn 4TH College Wood 13:49.0 11:09
126 439 Henry Kindsfather 4TH Prairie Trace 13:51.4 11:11
127 524 Logan Bishop 4TH Smoky Row 13:53.9 11:13
128 159 Nolan Carson 4TH College Wood 14:04.0 11:21
129 158 Enzo Calabrese 4TH College Wood 14:07.7 11:24
130 75 729 Easton Wise 4TH Woodbrook 14:12.0 11:28
131 224 Will Ellingwood 4TH Forest Dale 14:21.4 11:35
132 241 Logan Streit 4TH Forest Dale 14:28.4 11:41
133 238 Cedric Siegler 4TH Forest Dale 14:31.0 11:43
134 157 Matteo Boschiero Ferre 4TH College Wood 14:32.5 11:44
135 449 Toby Stuelpe 4TH Prairie Trace 14:47.3 11:56
136 650 Dhruv Biddala 4TH West Clay 14:49.8 11:58
137 363 Liam Fresch 4TH Orchard Park 14:51.1 11:59
138 649 Jaideep Batra 4TH West Clay 14:53.0 12:01
139 305 Logan Hill 4TH Mohawk Trails 14:57.8 12:04
140 232 Mason Hurst 4TH Forest Dale 15:05.0 12:10
141 362 Adithya Shreyan Chintala 4TH Orchard Park 15:20.4 12:23
142 588 Levi Herold 4TH Towne Meadow 15:23.7 12:25
143 297 Asher Barnes-Runchel 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:24.3 12:26
144 308 Roman Holmes 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:25.3 12:27
145 537 Finn Southard 4TH Smoky Row 15:26.9 12:28
146 302 Oscar Deane 4TH Mohawk Trails 15:39.5 12:38
147 237 Julian Rogers 4TH Forest Dale 15:42.1 12:40
148 26 Will Martinsen 4TH Carmel 15:42.7 12:41
149 164 Hunter McDonough 4TH College Wood 15:46.0 12:43
150 221 Marcos Cabral 4TH Forest Dale 16:00.0 12:55
151 361 Jadon Beliles 4TH Orchard Park 16:01.6 12:56
152 165 Jack McNally 4TH College Wood 16:14.0 13:06
153 536 Torrey Ruan 4TH Smoky Row 16:35.1 13:23
154 534 Daimon Monson 4TH Smoky Row 16:36.9 13:24
155 657 Graham Fulk 4TH West Clay 16:44.2 13:30
156 666 Brendan Sutera 4TH West Clay 16:47.3 13:33
157 299 Carson Clapper 4TH Mohawk Trails 16:48.1 13:33
158 658 Robbie Kangai 4TH West Clay 16:48.3 13:34
159 1091 Hudson Bishop 4TH Prairie Trace 17:11.9 13:53
160 92 Ryder Matthews 4TH Cherry Tree 17:53.8 14:26
161 220 Ahmed Abdel Rahman 4TH Forest Dale 18:41.8 15:05
162 318 Graham Zircher 4TH Mohawk Trails 18:50.7 15:12
163 156 Liam Bennett 4TH College Wood 19:10.2 15:28
164 226 Jeffrey Gray 4TH Forest Dale 19:35.9 15:49
165 312 Zachary Molloy 4TH Mohawk Trails 20:21.4 16:25
166 167 Ethan Oshimura 4TH College Wood 21:20.0 17:13
PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Girls
1. WEST CLAY
3 7 10 13 14 (32) (34) = 47
OLIVIA ADE, CAROLINE CARDINAL, ANNABELLE INMAN, BRIDGET CARDINAL, KATE
JOYCE, DEVYN HANSEN, EVELYN WATSON
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
2 15 19 21 27 (36) (46) = 84
ANNABEL POLLERT, MAIJA GILHOOLY, ELLIE DALY, MALIA LARGER, AINSLEY
KOSTAROFF, HAILEY OH, ANANYA YEMME
3. CHERRY TREE
1 12 25 30 33 (39) (41) = 101
TATIANA BOSKOVICH, EMMA MEISNER, CARSON ROHRBACHER, GRACE DREWRY,
ELISON BROWN, LAUREN CASEY, BROOKLINN HOLSWORTH
4. TOWNE MEADOW
4 16 17 20 48 (64) (69) = 105
ELSIE FLANDERS, ELEANOR NACE, NATALIE COUNTRYMAN, LAYLA ABDO, RACHEL
DSOUZA, EVELYN VANDERPOOL, SOPHIE WOLFE
5. CARMEL
6 22 24 43 51 (58) (60) = 146
TAYLEE FISHER, AVERY AIELLO, JAILEN BOWLING, ADDYSON LEHMAN, GABRIELLA
STOLTE, LUCY DAX, MIA MITCHELL
6. FOREST DALE
9 26 28 42 45 (52) (59) = 150
ISABELLA CUETO, CHARLOTTE DASCOLI, SADIE BENSON, HAILEY HUNT,
CHARLOTTE MCCOOL, MARCELLA PORTILLO, AVA CARMACK
7. ORCHARD PARK
11 23 29 53 54 (55) (63) = 170
CHARLOTTE HUNTER, SKYLAR WELCH, MATHILDE MORENO, KAYDENCE GREEN,
BETHANY MAURER, ELLA LU, TIARRA FORT
8. WOODBROOK
8 35 37 44 50 (61) (62) = 174
MADDI SORG, EMMA YOUNG, CHARLIZE GIFFORD, LEILA DE LEON, ANNA
WINGFIELD, ANNA LANDIS, KIRA BERRY
9. SMOKY ROW
18 31 38 49 65 (68) (70) = 201
ADDI SULLIVAN, CAROLINE CAFFREY, GABRIELLA GRIFFIN, PATRICIA SCHELL,
ADDISON KOPNISKY, ADDISON WRIGHT, CALLIOPE PROCTOR
10. MOHAWK TRAILS
5 40 47 56 57 (66) (67) = 205
MARIN MCPEEK, AMY BLACKER, AUBREY BENESH, HARPER SHORT, BONNIE ROGERS,
ELAINA HENLEY, KORRIN WILKINSON
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 101 Tatiana Boskovich 5TH Cherry Tree 8:26.5 6:49
2 2 469 Annabel Pollert 5TH Prairie Trace 8:27.1 6:49
3 3 667 Olivia Ade 5TH West Clay 8:36.9 6:57
4 4 602 Elsie Flanders 5TH Towne Meadow 8:45.8 7:04
5 5 324 Marin McPeek 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:58.0 7:14
6 6 39 Taylee Fisher 5TH Carmel 8:58.1 7:14
7 7 670 Caroline Cardinal 5TH West Clay 8:58.6 7:15
8 8 738 Maddi Sorg 5TH Woodbrook 9:08.0 7:22
9 9 253 Isabella Cueto 5TH Forest Dale 9:21.6 7:33
10 10 674 Annabelle Inman 5TH West Clay 9:26.4 7:37
11 11 379 Charlotte Hunter 5TH Orchard Park 9:27.6 7:38
12 12 112 Emma Meisner 5TH Cherry Tree 9:28.7 7:39
13 13 669 Bridget Cardinal 5TH West Clay 9:29.4 7:40
14 14 675 Kate Joyce 5TH West Clay 9:30.4 7:40
15 15 457 Maija Gilhooly 5TH Prairie Trace 9:32.0 7:42
16 16 608 Eleanor Nace 5TH Towne Meadow 9:35.6 7:45
17 17 600 Natalie Countryman 5TH Towne Meadow 9:36.4 7:45
18 18 548 Addi Sullivan 5TH Smoky Row 9:44.5 7:52
19 19 454 Ellie Daly 5TH Prairie Trace 9:46.9 7:54
20 20 596 Layla Abdo 5TH Towne Meadow 9:47.5 7:54
21 21 463 Malia Larger 5TH Prairie Trace 9:56.3 8:01
22 22 33 Avery Aiello 5TH Carmel 9:56.7 8:02
23 23 385 Skylar Welch 5TH Orchard Park 9:57.0 8:02
24 24 34 Jailen Bowling 5TH Carmel 9:59.9 8:04
25 25 1444 Carson Rohrbacher 4TH Cherry Tree 10:02.4 8:06
26 26 254 Charlotte Dascoli 5TH Forest Dale 10:03.0 8:07
27 27 460 Ainsley Kostaroff 5TH Prairie Trace 10:03.0 8:07
28 28 248 Sadie Benson 5TH Forest Dale 10:03.2 8:07
29 29 383 Mathilde Moreno 5TH Orchard Park 10:05.8 8:09
30 30 105 Grace Drewry 5TH Cherry Tree 10:07.4 8:10
31 31 541 Caroline Caffrey 5TH Smoky Row 10:11.2 8:13
32 32 672 Devyn Hansen 5TH West Clay 10:13.5 8:15
33 33 103 Elison Brown 5TH Cherry Tree 10:16.7 8:18
34 34 681 Evelyn Watson 5TH West Clay 10:24.4 8:24
35 35 740 Emma Young 5TH Woodbrook 10:25.8 8:25
36 36 466 Hailey Oh 5TH Prairie Trace 10:26.5 8:26
37 37 733 Charlize Gifford 5TH Woodbrook 10:29.1 8:28
38 38 542 Gabriella Griffin 5TH Smoky Row 10:36.3 8:34
39 39 104 Lauren Casey 5TH Cherry Tree 10:42.1 8:38
40 40 320 Amy Blacker 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:42.8 8:39
41 41 109 Brooklinn Holsworth 5TH Cherry Tree 10:44.9 8:41
42 42 255 Hailey Hunt 5TH Forest Dale 10:56.6 8:50
43 178 Ava Soloria 5TH College Wood 10:59.5 8:52
44 43 44 Addyson Lehman 5TH Carmel 11:01.0 8:54
45 176 Olivia Ritchey 5TH College Wood 11:01.0 8:54
46 108 Arianna Hoffman 5TH Cherry Tree 11:01.9 8:54
47 44 741 Leila De Leon 5TH Woodbrook 11:06.0 8:58
48 107 Kendall Henson 5TH Cherry Tree 11:08.8 9:00
49 116 Madelyn Young 5TH Cherry Tree 11:11.4 9:02
50 45 258 Charlotte McCool 5TH Forest Dale 11:19.8 9:09
51 110 Rebecca Johnson 5TH Cherry Tree 11:26.0 9:14
52 46 474 Ananya Yemme 5TH Prairie Trace 11:29.1 9:16
53 47 319 Aubrey Benesh 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:32.3 9:19
54 668 Lila Bruszewski 5TH West Clay 11:36.5 9:22
55 113 Kate Phares 5TH Cherry Tree 11:39.1 9:24
56 48 601 Rachel Dsouza 5TH Towne Meadow 11:40.1 9:25
57 49 547 Patricia Schell 5TH Smoky Row 11:40.2 9:25
58 676 Emma Kim 5TH West Clay 11:40.8 9:26
59 115 Katelyn Slane 5TH Cherry Tree 11:44.9 9:29
60 173 Reese Longstreth 5TH College Wood 11:50.4 9:33
61 50 739 Anna Wingfield 5TH Woodbrook 11:51.4 9:34
62 51 49 Gabriella Stolte 5TH Carmel 11:53.4 9:36
63 52 260 Marcella Portillo 5TH Forest Dale 12:04.8 9:45
64 53 378 Kaydence Green 5TH Orchard Park 12:07.3 9:47
65 54 381 Bethany Maurer 5TH Orchard Park 12:12.0 9:51
66 55 380 Ella Lu 5TH Orchard Park 12:13.6 9:52
67 671 Harper Greenawald 5TH West Clay 12:20.7 9:58
68 56 326 Harper Short 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:21.3 9:58
69 57 325 Bonnie Rogers 5TH Mohawk Trails 12:23.5 10:00
70 58 37 Lucy Dax 5TH Carmel 12:24.3 10:01
71 462 Erica Lai 5TH Prairie Trace 12:28.6 10:04
72 59 252 Ava Carmack 5TH Forest Dale 12:30.1 10:05
73 249 Hannah Brough 5TH Forest Dale 12:36.2 10:10
74 60 46 Mia Mitchell 5TH Carmel 12:46.6 10:19
75 40 Daniela Garcia 5TH Carmel 12:51.4 10:23
76 455 Misha Desai 5TH Prairie Trace 12:51.6 10:23
77 61 736 Anna Landis 5TH Woodbrook 12:55.5 10:26
78 177 Akshita Saini 5TH College Wood 13:00.6 10:30
79 62 730 Kira Berry 5TH Woodbrook 13:00.7 10:30
80 102 Lilly Brinkman 5TH Cherry Tree 13:04.1 10:33
81 42 Natalie Jones 5TH Carmel 13:04.9 10:33
82 456 Cadence Fernandez 5TH Prairie Trace 13:06.8 10:35
83 471 Naomi Trump 5TH Prairie Trace 13:07.5 10:36
84 106 Vivian Hall 5TH Cherry Tree 13:08.4 10:36
85 63 377 Tiarra Fort 5TH Orchard Park 13:09.9 10:37
86 461 Shreya Kumar 5TH Prairie Trace 13:11.8 10:39
87 374 Laasya Avula 5TH Orchard Park 13:12.2 10:39
88 64 612 Evelyn Vanderpool 5TH Towne Meadow 13:14.9 10:42
89 48 Alison Porterfield 5TH Carmel 13:21.2 10:47
90 679 Sofiya Tai 5TH West Clay 13:24.0 10:49
91 65 544 Addison Kopnisky 5TH Smoky Row 13:26.8 10:51
92 256 Erin Kester 5TH Forest Dale 13:29.0 10:53
93 678 Ava Reita 5TH West Clay 13:32.3 10:56
94 66 322 Elaina Henley 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:39.8 11:02
95 67 328 Korrin Wilkinson 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:42.4 11:04
96 114 Amelia Schneider 5TH Cherry Tree 13:46.1 11:07
97 68 549 Addison Wright 5TH Smoky Row 13:46.8 11:07
98 69 613 Sophie Wolfe 5TH Towne Meadow 13:55.6 11:14
99 257 Kanah Lagus 5TH Forest Dale 13:57.1 11:16
100 731 Mayia Clouse 5TH Woodbrook 14:24.0 11:37
101 735 Hadley Klein 5TH Woodbrook 14:25.1 11:38
102 470 Nina Rizzuto 5TH Prairie Trace 14:27.2 11:40
103 473 Maddy Wegner 5TH Prairie Trace 14:27.2 11:40
104 467 Olivia Pangemanan 5TH Prairie Trace 14:30.6 11:43
105 247 Abigail Bauer 5TH Forest Dale 14:34.0 11:45
106 734 Avery Klein 5TH Woodbrook 14:34.5 11:46
107 251 Maddy Brown 5TH Forest Dale 14:42.0 11:52
108 70 546 Calliope Proctor 5TH Smoky Row 15:02.3 12:08
109 732 Maya Cunningham 5TH Woodbrook 15:12.7 12:17
110 375 Brooklynn Ehret 5TH Orchard Park 15:16.3 12:19
111 41 Annabelle Henderson 5TH Carmel 15:32.3 12:32
112 259 Celia Pariso 5TH Forest Dale 15:38.5 12:37
113 598 Callie Campbell 5TH Towne Meadow 16:11.7 13:04
114 1084 Sofia Yanez 5TH Mohawk Trails 16:23.6 13:14
115 52 Hanna Yesh 5TH Carmel 16:26.7 13:16
116 51 Carly Wright 5TH Carmel 16:28.5 13:18
117 680 Katherine Wang 5TH West Clay 16:44.2 13:30
118 472 Harshitha Vallepalli 5TH Prairie Trace 16:44.9 13:31
119 43 Kelsey Kidwell 5TH Carmel 17:11.1 13:52
120 459 Sahasra Kankati 5TH Prairie Trace 17:18.7 13:58
121 47 Mason Moore 5TH Carmel 17:47.0 14:21
122 453 Chhavi Choudhary 5TH Prairie Trace 17:50.0 14:23
123 468 Venkata Parnasala 5TH Prairie Trace 18:17.9 14:46
124 611 Allison Stogsdill 5TH Towne Meadow 18:25.7 14:52
125 465 Shambavi Muralidaren 5TH Prairie Trace 19:03.6 15:23
PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 10, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. CHERRY TREE
2 4 5 6 9 (13) (15) = 26
COLE TYSON, WILL KELKER, ZACHARY JUDY, ELLIS FRITZ, LUKE BROWN, PARKER
NUNERY, BEN MEISNER
2. PRAIRIE TRACE
1 10 16 21 31 (33) (42) = 79
LANDON CARLIN, JONAH KAUL, ZAKARY WASIK, JAKE HUSMANN, JACK KRAUSE,
BRYCE WASIK, FAHED BADREDDINE
3. FOREST DALE
8 11 26 32 35 (51) (66) = 112
BENJAMIN WILSON, GABRIEL READ, BENJAMIN KOERNER, KAIL WEINRICH, NICK
DIEHL, RYAN LOUB, CHARLES RANEK
4. COLLEGE WOOD
12 29 34 36 38 (43) (44) = 149
MARCUS BUONFANTE, LINCOLN OLEARY, JACKSON BENNING, SULLIVAN STUMLER,
KYLE POLLEY, LUKE BEHM, BRENDAN MELBY
5. WEST CLAY
17 18 20 40 55 (56) (58) = 150
NATHANIEL GADDY, CARSON KILGORE, COOPER SZOTEK, CONNELL MCDONOUGH,
ADAM FOUTS, DAVID STOTT, THEMBA TSHILILIWA
6. WOODBROOK
14 22 25 57 60 (63) (67) = 178
ELIAS MERZOUG, GARRETH THOMAS, GRANT NORRIS, KAELAN CONNELL, DREW
SMITH, OMAR ASSAF, NICHOLAS TWOMBLEY
7. ORCHARD PARK
19 28 37 48 49 (54) (62) = 181
HARRISON GRANT, LUCAS BARTLETT, ELLIOTT JOHNSON, JEREMY MORALES,
JOSHUA WALDRIP, AVVAN MITRA, CADE WALKER
8. TOWNE MEADOW
24 27 39 45 50 (52) (61) = 185
GRIFFIN JAY, LUKE LORY, NATHAN YANG, OMAR HATTAB, BRIAN BUCZKOWSKI,
ALEX PERRY, JACKSON TAYLOR
9. CARMEL
3 30 41 47 69 (75) (76) = 190
CARSON KENT, COOPER LEY, ZACH LEAZENBY, JOHNPAUL MORGAN, PARKER TITUS,
CONNOR HETRICK, MARCUS PRIMASON
10. SMOKY ROW
7 23 46 53 64 (65) (68) = 193
AUSTIN HOPWOOD, TREVOR WALTON, CAEL ROUDEBUSH, JABRION LESTER, THOMAS
KUEHL, JACOB GASKILL, GABE BRIGHAM
11. MOHAWK TRAILS
59 70 71 72 73 (74) (77) = 345
WILL COUNTRYMAN, EVAN KASAMIS, JACK YOST, HENRY ROSS, JAXON DASBACH,
SHELDON SPENCE, BRAYDEN STEVNING
Place TmPl No. Name Cla School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== === ============================== ======= =====
1 1 478 Landon Carlin 5TH Prairie Trace 7:49.8 6:19
2 2 141 Cole Tyson 5TH Cherry Tree 8:05.9 6:32
3 3 56 Carson Kent 5TH Carmel 8:06.0 6:32
4 4 132 Will Kelker 5TH Cherry Tree 8:08.7 6:35
5 5 131 Zachary Judy 5TH Cherry Tree 8:11.5 6:37
6 6 126 Ellis Fritz 5TH Cherry Tree 8:12.3 6:37
7 7 555 Austin Hopwood 5TH Smoky Row 8:14.4 6:39
8 8 282 Benjamin Wilson 5TH Forest Dale 8:16.2 6:41
9 9 122 Luke Brown 5TH Cherry Tree 8:18.7 6:43
10 10 488 Jonah Kaul 5TH Prairie Trace 8:18.9 6:43
11 11 274 Gabriel Read 5TH Forest Dale 8:23.9 6:47
12 12 186 Marcus Buonfante 5TH College Wood 8:23.9 6:47
13 13 138 Parker Nunery 5TH Cherry Tree 8:25.8 6:48
14 14 748 Elias Merzoug 5TH Woodbrook 8:26.9 6:49
15 15 136 Ben Meisner 5TH Cherry Tree 8:30.1 6:52
16 16 499 Zakary Wasik 5TH Prairie Trace 8:30.3 6:52
17 17 687 Nathaniel Gaddy 5TH West Clay 8:30.5 6:52
18 133 Oliver Kingery 5TH Cherry Tree 8:37.4 6:58
19 18 691 Carson Kilgore 5TH West Clay 8:39.6 6:59
20 19 393 Harrison Grant 5TH Orchard Park 8:39.6 6:59
21 20 699 Cooper Szotek 5TH West Clay 8:39.7 7:00
22 21 485 Jake Husmann 5TH Prairie Trace 8:47.1 7:06
23 22 752 Garreth Thomas 5TH Woodbrook 8:49.2 7:07
24 23 565 Trevor Walton 5TH Smoky Row 8:49.3 7:07
25 24 620 Griffin Jay 5TH Towne Meadow 8:52.2 7:10
26 25 749 Grant Norris 5TH Woodbrook 8:52.8 7:10
27 26 270 Benjamin Koerner 5TH Forest Dale 8:53.2 7:10
28 27 623 Luke Lory 5TH Towne Meadow 8:54.7 7:12
29 28 388 Lucas Bartlett 5TH Orchard Park 9:00.0 7:16
30 29 194 Lincoln Oleary 5TH College Wood 9:04.6 7:20
31 30 58 Cooper Ley 5TH Carmel 9:05.8 7:21
32 31 490 Jack Krause 5TH Prairie Trace 9:06.1 7:21
33 32 281 Kail Weinrich 5TH Forest Dale 9:10.6 7:24
34 33 498 Bryce Wasik 5TH Prairie Trace 9:11.9 7:25
35 34 185 Jackson Benning 5TH College Wood 9:13.3 7:27
36 35 264 Nick Diehl 5TH Forest Dale 9:14.8 7:28
37 36 198 Sullivan Stumler 5TH College Wood 9:16.0 7:29
38 117 Evan Achterberg 5TH Cherry Tree 9:16.0 7:29
39 37 395 Elliott Johnson 5TH Orchard Park 9:18.4 7:31
40 38 195 Kyle Polley 5TH College Wood 9:18.7 7:31
41 39 630 Nathan Yang 5TH Towne Meadow 9:19.0 7:31
42 40 693 Connell McDonough 5TH West Clay 9:19.0 7:31
43 41 57 Zach Leazenby 5TH Carmel 9:20.0 7:32
44 42 475 Fahed Badreddine 5TH Prairie Trace 9:24.2 7:35
45 121 Ben Bixler 5TH Cherry Tree 9:25.7 7:37
46 43 184 Luke Behm 5TH College Wood 9:26.0 7:37
47 44 192 Brendan Melby 5TH College Wood 9:30.4 7:40
48 45 618 Omar Hattab 5TH Towne Meadow 9:31.2 7:41
49 190 Benjamin Lu 5TH College Wood 9:32.8 7:42
50 46 562 Cael Roudebush 5TH Smoky Row 9:33.0 7:43
51 123 Caden Bubp 5TH Cherry Tree 9:38.1 7:47
52 47 59 Johnpaul Morgan 5TH Carmel 9:38.3 7:47
53 48 400 Jeremy Morales 5TH Orchard Park 9:38.9 7:47
54 49 409 Joshua Waldrip 5TH Orchard Park 9:42.7 7:50
55 124 Joel Buczkowski 5TH Cherry Tree 9:44.3 7:52
56 50 615 Brian Buczkowski 5TH Towne Meadow 9:48.7 7:55
57 51 271 Ryan Loub 5TH Forest Dale 9:53.2 7:59
58 52 625 Alex Perry 5TH Towne Meadow 9:54.2 8:00
59 53 560 Jabrion Lester 5TH Smoky Row 9:55.0 8:00
60 493 Carter Murans 5TH Prairie Trace 9:55.1 8:00
61 54 398 Avvan Mitra 5TH Orchard Park 9:59.1 8:04
62 128 Gavin Goins 5TH Cherry Tree 10:00.5 8:05
63 134 Henry Kleinke 5TH Cherry Tree 10:00.6 8:05
64 486 Bryson Hutsell 5TH Prairie Trace 10:01.6 8:06
65 55 686 Adam Fouts 5TH West Clay 10:03.4 8:07
66 56 697 David Stott 5TH West Clay 10:04.9 8:08
67 57 743 Kaelan Connell 5TH Woodbrook 10:05.6 8:09
68 58 700 Themba Tshililiwa 5TH West Clay 10:06.4 8:09
69 59 331 Will Countryman 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:07.6 8:10
70 60 750 Drew Smith 5TH Woodbrook 10:07.8 8:11
71 61 628 Jackson Taylor 5TH Towne Meadow 10:11.8 8:14
72 690 Gates Griffin 5TH West Clay 10:12.0 8:14
73 62 410 Cade Walker 5TH Orchard Park 10:12.5 8:14
74 63 742 Omar Assaf 5TH Woodbrook 10:15.4 8:17
75 135 Bryce Lowe 5TH Cherry Tree 10:17.4 8:18
76 64 559 Thomas Kuehl 5TH Smoky Row 10:18.6 8:19
77 65 554 Jacob Gaskill 5TH Smoky Row 10:20.3 8:21
78 66 272 Charles Ranek 5TH Forest Dale 10:24.4 8:24
79 476 Reece Becker 5TH Prairie Trace 10:25.1 8:25
80 119 Jack Armstrong 5TH Cherry Tree 10:26.5 8:26
81 67 753 Nicholas Twombley 5TH Woodbrook 10:28.8 8:28
82 489 Dylan Klima 5TH Prairie Trace 10:30.7 8:29
83 68 551 Gabe Brigham 5TH Smoky Row 10:32.7 8:31
84 268 Hayden Hull 5TH Forest Dale 10:44.3 8:40
85 483 Micah Griffith 5TH Prairie Trace 10:45.7 8:41
86 500 Patrick Wolf 5TH Prairie Trace 10:48.5 8:43
87 746 Noah Hoffman 5TH Woodbrook 10:52.0 8:46
88 69 62 Parker Titus 5TH Carmel 10:53.9 8:48
89 550 Ethan Adams 5TH Smoky Row 10:54.8 8:48
90 619 Christian Jackson 5TH Towne Meadow 10:56.1 8:50
91 125 Brigsby Fenter 5TH Cherry Tree 10:56.4 8:50
92 70 335 Evan Kasamis 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:56.6 8:50
93 552 Siddharth Deodeshmukh 5TH Smoky Row 11:00.9 8:53
94 627 William Shaffer 5TH Towne Meadow 11:05.1 8:57
95 624 Cole McMurtray 5TH Towne Meadow 11:05.5 8:57
96 617 Eric Harrison 5TH Towne Meadow 11:07.6 8:59
97 130 Grant Huiras 5TH Cherry Tree 11:08.1 8:59
98 496 Rajeev Singh 5TH Prairie Trace 11:08.8 9:00
99 497 Vaibhav Sonaji 5TH Prairie Trace 11:19.6 9:09
100 273 Emery Read 5TH Forest Dale 11:21.9 9:10
101 553 Maxwell Foulke 5TH Smoky Row 11:29.1 9:16
102 403 Vedant Nayak 5TH Orchard Park 11:31.5 9:18
103 261 RomáN Balestrini 5TH Forest Dale 11:31.7 9:18
104 139 Max Sweigart 5TH Cherry Tree 11:36.3 9:22
105 695 Cole Rodgers 5TH West Clay 11:39.0 9:24
106 71 343 Jack Yost 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:40.3 9:25
107 72 337 Henry Ross 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:40.5 9:25
108 191 Sullivan Mahar 5TH College Wood 11:41.5 9:26
109 73 332 Jaxon Dasbach 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:44.4 9:29
110 74 339 Sheldon Spence 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:46.0 9:30
111 262 Hank Bricking 5TH Forest Dale 11:48.6 9:32
112 401 Ilan Muchnik 5TH Orchard Park 11:50.1 9:33
113 389 Venkatakrishna Chouturi 5TH Orchard Park 11:50.1 9:33
114 118 Nicholas Anderson 5TH Cherry Tree 11:51.9 9:35
115 200 Tucker Woodward 5TH College Wood 11:51.9 9:35
116 698 William Streitenberger 5TH West Clay 11:54.9 9:37
117 492 Grant Mu 5TH Prairie Trace 11:55.3 9:37
118 129 Carter Haag 5TH Cherry Tree 12:03.7 9:44
119 495 Alexander Ropero Pinto 5TH Prairie Trace 12:04.4 9:45
120 75 54 Connor Hetrick 5TH Carmel 12:11.6 9:50
121 563 Parker Satkoski 5TH Smoky Row 12:19.4 9:57
122 407 Siddhanth Sharma 5TH Orchard Park 12:25.4 10:02
123 76 60 Marcus Primason 5TH Carmel 12:40.0 10:13
124 266 Carson Forgey 5TH Forest Dale 12:47.8 10:20
125 614 Jack Bobich 5TH Towne Meadow 12:54.2 10:25
126 561 Leo Moncivaez 5TH Smoky Row 12:56.1 10:26
127 556 Benjamin Isaac 5TH Smoky Row 12:57.6 10:28
128 267 Talmadge Horrocks 5TH Forest Dale 12:59.0 10:29
129 275 Ryder Rodriguez 5TH Forest Dale 12:59.2 10:29
130 688 Benjamin Gardner 5TH West Clay 12:59.8 10:29
131 689 Mateo Gonzalez 5TH West Clay 13:14.2 10:41
132 479 Rishiram Chalasani 5TH Prairie Trace 13:18.0 10:44
133 557 Calvin Kight 5TH Smoky Row 13:20.4 10:46
134 55 Brody Jack 5TH Carmel 13:27.4 10:52
135 747 Oliver Koch 5TH Woodbrook 13:33.5 10:57
136 77 340 Brayden Stevning 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:35.5 10:58
137 193 Caden Nikrant 5TH College Wood 13:37.1 10:59
138 751 Jude Smith 5TH Woodbrook 13:40.1 11:02
139 329 Anton Buysse 5TH Mohawk Trails 13:46.5 11:07
140 1456 Luke Elias 5TH Woodbrook 13:48.0 11:08
141 482 Vardaan Goel 5TH Prairie Trace 14:05.4 11:22
142 269 Dayton Kirlin 5TH Forest Dale 14:18.4 11:33
143 390 Davi Cortizo Pereira 5TH Orchard Park 14:23.4 11:37
144 406 Atharva Sahu 5TH Orchard Park 14:37.6 11:48
145 491 Aedan Kreke 5TH Prairie Trace 14:39.0 11:49
146 484 Jaxsen Hinkle 5TH Prairie Trace 14:46.2 11:55
147 481 Liam Dorsey 5TH Prairie Trace 14:58.5 12:05
148 408 Logan Stockberger 5TH Orchard Park 15:03.9 12:09
149 412 Ernest Yarborough 5TH Orchard Park 15:06.1 12:11
150 280 Joshua Velarde-Gallard 5TH Forest Dale 15:16.1 12:19
151 494 Ronith Nadella 5TH Prairie Trace 15:20.9 12:23
152 183 Ahmed Asad 5TH College Wood 15:29.4 12:30
153 480 Aidan Cloud 5TH Prairie Trace 15:31.3 12:32
154 61 Henrik Schwartz 5TH Carmel 15:32.0 12:32
155 53 Mike Brandt 5TH Carmel 15:55.7 12:51
156 621 Jordan Jay 5TH Towne Meadow 16:04.1 12:58
157 277 Cole Stinson 5TH Forest Dale 16:13.1 13:05
158 265 Mason Foley 5TH Forest Dale 16:18.9 13:10
159 341 Nolan Stuller 5TH Mohawk Trails 16:25.5 13:15
160 201 Kyle Yang 5TH College Wood 16:47.4 13:33
161 391 Lloyd De Leon 5TH Orchard Park 17:05.3 13:47
162 342 Tyger Sutton 5TH Mohawk Trails 17:32.1 14:09
163 330 Callum Clapper 5TH Mohawk Trails 17:39.8 14:15
164 283 Alexander Wittbrod-Rouse 5TH Forest Dale 18:50.9 15:12
165 396 Korbin Jones 5TH Orchard Park 18:57.5 15:18
166 402 Brody Murphy 5TH Orchard Park 19:45.9 15:57