2019 SAGAMORE CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP - RESERVE BOYS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
RESERVE BOYS - TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. DANVILLE M.S.
1 2 3 4 5 (6) (8) = 15
Dakoda Greci, William McRoberts, Grayson Wilson, Brayden Huepenbecker,
Xander Bumgardner, Hudson Smith, John Conrad
2. LEBANON M.S.
7 9 10 13 15 (17) (21) = 54
Carter Hammons, Eli Taylor, Nate Williams, Ben Parker, Drew Reeves,
Zach Tranum, Levi Bocock
3. CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S.
11 12 16 19 20 (22) (25) = 78
Danny Wills, Antonio Sanchez, Shawn Ewoldt, Huntyr Miles, Ely Smith,
Daniel Hernandez, Deegan Dominguez
4. FRANKFORT M.S.
14 18 23 24 26 = 105
Oscar Cordova, Alexis Sandoval-Alanis, Damion Munoz-Mora, Dirk
Dickenson, Chris Sandoval
2019 SAGAMORE CONFERENCE MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIP - RESERVE BOYS
Place TmPl Name School Class Time Pace
===== ==== ============================= ========================= ===== ======= =====
1 1 Dakoda Greci DANVILLE M.S. 8 12:16 6:36
2 2 William McRoberts DANVILLE M.S. 8 12:35 6:46
3 3 Grayson Wilson DANVILLE M.S. 8 12:45 6:51
4 4 Brayden Huepenbecker DANVILLE M.S. 8 12:47 6:52
5 5 Xander Bumgardner DANVILLE M.S. 8 12:47 6:53
6 6 Hudson Smith DANVILLE M.S. 6 13:02 7:01
7 Alex Crockett WESTERN BOONE JR. HIGH 6 13:03 7:01
8 7 Carter Hammons LEBANON M.S. 8 13:18 7:09
9 8 John Conrad DANVILLE M.S. 7 13:35 7:18
10 9 Eli Taylor LEBANON M.S. 8 13:37 7:20
11 10 Nate Williams LEBANON M.S. 7 13:40 7:21
12 11 Danny Wills CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S. 7 13:42 7:22
13 Ian Tricker DANVILLE M.S. 8 13:52 7:27
14 Caleb Hummel DANVILLE M.S. 8 14:09 7:37
15 12 Antonio Sanchez CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S. 8 14:13 7:39
16 Owen Clodfelter DANVILLE M.S. 7 14:15 7:40
17 13 Ben Parker LEBANON M.S. 6 14:20 7:43
18 Aiden Cook DANVILLE M.S. 7 14:30 7:48
19 14 Oscar Cordova FRANKFORT M.S. 6 14:33 7:49
20 15 Drew Reeves LEBANON M.S. 8 14:37 7:52
21 16 Shawn Ewoldt CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S. 6 14:37 7:52
22 17 Zach Tranum LEBANON M.S. 8 14:39 7:53
23 Jacob Kratochvil TRI-WEST M.S. 7 14:43 7:55
24 18 Alexis Sandoval-Alanis FRANKFORT M.S. 6 14:58 8:03
25 Cj Wells DANVILLE M.S. 6 14:59 8:03
26 19 Huntyr Miles CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S. 6 15:00 8:04
27 20 Ely Smith CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S. 6 15:00 8:04
28 Brawn Puckett WESTERN BOONE JR. HIGH 7 15:06 8:07
29 21 Levi Bocock LEBANON M.S. 6 15:14 8:12
30 Brody Elliott TRI-WEST M.S. 6 15:31 8:21
31 22 Daniel Hernandez CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S. 7 15:34 8:23
32 Parker Lawson LEBANON M.S. 7 15:45 8:28
33 Ozzy Heath LEBANON M.S. 7 15:52 8:32
34 Jack Warner DANVILLE M.S. 7 15:54 8:33
35 23 Damion Munoz-Mora FRANKFORT M.S. 8 16:00 8:36
36 24 Dirk Dickenson FRANKFORT M.S. 7 16:00 8:36
37 Jesse Walker TRI-WEST M.S. 8 16:21 8:47
38 Joseph Pike DANVILLE M.S. 7 16:22 8:48
39 25 Deegan Dominguez CRAWFORDSVILLE M.S. 7 16:33 8:54
40 Andrew Petree DANVILLE M.S. 6 16:35 8:55
41 Eli Young LEBANON M.S. 8 16:48 9:02
42 Ben Coleman DANVILLE M.S. 7 17:58 9:40
43 Holden Clark DANVILLE M.S. 8 18:08 9:45
44 Ayden Cox TRI-WEST M.S. 7 18:25 9:54
45 26 Chris Sandoval FRANKFORT M.S. 6 19:02 10:14
46 Keaton Deane WESTERN BOONE JR. HIGH 6 22:15 11:58