Liger XC Mile 2019
October 10, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Boys 5th, 6th
1. FALL CREEK INTERMEDIATE
1 2 3 4 6 (7) (8) = 16
LIAM POWERS, REECE TORRES, WILL HENNING, JACKSON HICKS, ISSAC SMITH,
RILEY SCHAMP, NICHOLAS KESTIAN
2. HSE INTERMEDIATE
5 11 12 14 15 (20) (21) = 57
WILLIAM HARRIS, CHARLIE RITTER, CASH UNTERSEE, CHASE GATTO, BEN
GOLDSBERRY, ANDREW COOK, GABE VALADEZ
3. RIVERSIDE INTERMEDIATE
9 13 18 19 22 (23) (24) = 81
LEVI FERRIS, ROWEN MCGEE, JACK MANN, LUKE JARYMOWYCZ, CARSON DONSBACH,
HUDSON AYERS, BO GARDNER
4. SAND CREEK INTERMEDIATE
10 16 17 25 26 (27) (28) = 94
DONOVAN PROLL, KAI ITO, NATHAN BROWN, BRETT HARVEY, DRAKE KANE, RYDER
THOMASSON, NICK DEAN
Place TmPl No. Name S Class School Time
===== ==== ===== ======================== = ========== ============================== ========
1 1 441 Liam Powers M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 5:24.36
2 2 564 Reece Torres M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 5:26.61
3 3 259 Will Henning M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 5:46.70
4 4 265 Jackson Hicks M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 5:52.30
5 5 246 William Harris M 6TH Hse Intermediate 5:55.42
6 6 652 Issac Smith M 5 Fall Creek Intermediate 5:57.97
7 7 645 Riley Schamp M 6 Fall Creek Intermediate 6:00.33
8 8 298 Nicholas Kestian M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:12.17
9 9 174 Levi Ferris M 6TH Riverside Intermediate 6:14.02
10 10 448 Donovan Proll M 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 6:14.58
11 250 Bradley Haven M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:15.65
12 267 Kallen Hoeft M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:19.82
13 640 Ryker Harris M 5 Fall Creek Intermediate 6:20.77
14 11 467 Charlie Ritter M 5TH Hse Intermediate 6:25.64
15 365 Liam McNiven M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:28.98
16 270 Evan Holderman M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:32.78
17 12 569 Cash Untersee M 6TH Hse Intermediate 6:33.68
18 33 Owen Battershield M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:36.11
19 586 Alex Warski M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:37.35
20 13 360 Rowen McGee M 6TH Riverside Intermediate 6:38.53
21 647 Graham Toner M 6 Fall Creek Intermediate 6:40.89
22 588 Tucker Watson M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:43.00
23 286 Callen Johnson M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:43.31
24 14 202 Chase Gatto M 5TH Hse Intermediate 6:44.02
25 15 217 Ben Goldsberry M 5TH Hse Intermediate 6:46.45
26 16 278 Kai Ito M 6TH Sand Creek Intermediate 6:46.89
27 458 Ian Ransom M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:47.37
28 438 Aidan Plahn M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:48.09
29 307 Max Kline M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 6:50.75
30 17 74 Nathan Brown M 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 6:51.35
31 18 343 Jack Mann M 5TH Riverside Intermediate 6:52.18
32 19 281 Luke Jarymowycz M 6TH Riverside Intermediate 6:55.43
33 20 117 Andrew Cook M 5TH Hse Intermediate 6:56.97
34 476 Kyle Roby M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:03.63
35 19 Caden Askren M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:04.67
36 21 571 Gabe Valadez M 6TH Hse Intermediate 7:06.76
37 481 Jonas Ross M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:08.39
38 651 Mindy Henry M 6 Hse Intermediate 7:12.78
39 22 147 Carson Donsbach M 6TH Riverside Intermediate 7:14.00
40 374 Noah Millis M 5TH Hse Intermediate 7:19.86
41 262 Carlos Hernandez M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:20.20
42 236 Quinn Handley M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:23.84
43 116 Jordan Conn M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:27.02
44 562 Brady Tisdale M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:28.24
45 543 Julian Tangara M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:28.77
46 608 Nicholas Woodward M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:29.42
47 23 24 Hudson Ayers M 6TH Riverside Intermediate 7:29.72
48 256 Collin Henderson M 5TH Hse Intermediate 7:30.49
49 141 Adam Dodge M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:31.65
50 157 Brenton Dunnuck M 5TH Hse Intermediate 7:39.36
51 50 Jack Borzymowski M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:39.65
52 557 Zach Thompson M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:45.30
53 368 Gabe Merrell M 6TH Hse Intermediate 7:45.91
54 24 198 Bo Gardner M 5TH Riverside Intermediate 7:52.96
55 440 Carter Pollak M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:53.29
56 101 Jagger Chan M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:54.34
57 25 248 Brett Harvey M 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 7:55.38
58 224 Cooper Grau M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 7:55.82
59 26 292 Drake Kane M 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 7:57.49
60 27 555 Ryder Thomasson M 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 7:59.73
61 603 Everett Winters M 6TH Riverside Intermediate 8:01.15
62 263 Matthew Herx M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 8:05.92
63 54 Teagan Boyd M 5TH Riverside Intermediate 8:08.88
64 28 125 Nick Dean M 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 8:33.50
65 418 John Patch M 6TH Hse Intermediate 8:37.48
66 206 Jimmy Geis M 5TH Riverside Intermediate 8:43.37
67 316 Eli Langebartels M 5TH Riverside Intermediate 8:53.99
68 110 Brody Colburn M 5TH Fall Creek Intermediate 9:02.32
69 424 Noah Pearcy M 5TH Riverside Intermediate 9:05.43
70 284 O Jerrell M 5TH Riverside Intermediate 9:33.97
71 450 Tyler Pruden M 6TH Fall Creek Intermediate 9:41.83
72 57 Ryan Bozorgi M 5TH Hse Intermediate 10:22.37
73 164 Jameson Eskew M 5TH Sand Creek Intermediate 10:33.57
74 294 Julian Kause M 6TH Hse Intermediate 10:40.75
75 482 Dashle Roundy M 5TH Hse Intermediate 13:18.30