Valley O.NE Marathon Half Marathon Age Group Results
================================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL NET TIME
================================================================================
1 77 Stephanie Bruce Flagstaff AZ 37 F 1:09:55
2 103 Carrie Verdon Superior CO 27 F 1:10:10
3 79 Lindsay Flanagan Boulder CO 30 F 1:10:23
================================================================================
FEMALE MASTER OVERALL NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1766 Viviana Meza San Jose 44 F 1:37:14
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 83 Dakotah Lindwurm Saint Paul MN 25 F 1:11:43
2 1677 Ann Centner Tallahassee FL 29 F 1:16:09
3 1679 Kaylee Flanagan Boulder CO 25 F 1:19:18
4 1687 Nicole Esplin Boulder CO 29 F 1:19:24
5 1802 MC Dorbecker Boulder CO 29 F 1:42:41
6 1762 Melanie Mathiesen Omaha NE 24 F 1:54:54
7 1759 Gretta LaCouture Austin TX 24 F 2:01:08
8 1816 Karen Kerechanin Omaha NE 25 F 2:03:02
9 1833 Melissa Rosenthal Omaha NE 25 F 2:04:25
10 1840 Sarah Trujillo Albuquerque NM 26 F 2:06:10
11 1831 Erin Rodenhausen Lees Summit MO 26 F 2:09:49
12 1798 Michelle Christensen Omaha NE 29 F 2:16:14
13 1807 Mary Harrell Lawrence KS 26 F 2:21:02
14 351 Maria Fitch Omaha NE 27 F 2:26:50
15 1868 Morgan Johnson Omaha NE 25 F 3:19:27
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 78 Caroline Rotich Santa Fe NM 36 F 1:12:06
2 84 Molly Bookmyer Columbus OH 30 F 1:12:38
3 81 Ursula Sanchez Ciudad De Mexi MEX 33 F 1:12:40
4 127 Katja Goldring Flagstaff AZ 30 F 1:14:05
5 89 Nina Zarina Arlington VA 34 F 1:17:01
6 86 Meghan Peyton Minneapolis MN 35 F 1:17:24
7 1685 Amanda Scott Erie CO 33 F 1:17:31
8 1678 Shannon Kinney Louisville CO 36 F 1:26:24
9 1688 Lauren Holtvoigt San Diego CA 34 F 1:27:25
10 1746 Hollyanne Fricke Omaha NE 33 F 1:34:35
11 1888 Stephanie Rouse Omaha NE 32 F 1:39:36
12 1783 Jenna Tibke Bennington NE 35 F 1:41:32
13 1737 Kelcey Buck Lincoln NE 35 F 1:49:40
14 1760 Melissa LaCouture Boulder CO 31 F 1:50:11
15 1851 Colleen Davis Elkhorn NE 37 F 1:51:02
16 1841 Erin Wienk Bellevue NE 34 F 1:53:14
17 1778 Jessica Spitsen Papillion NE 36 F 1:54:08
18 1755 Carlie Johnston Wausa NE 32 F 1:55:07
19 1820 Amy Lorenz Liberty Townsh OH 37 F 1:55:34
20 1750 Morgan Haecke Elkhorn NE 39 F 1:56:09
21 1804 Erin Fichtel Arvada CO 36 F 1:57:46
22 1817 Marcy Kezar Gretna NE 33 F 1:57:48
23 1823 Lisa Moore Lincoln NE 30 F 1:58:25
24 1885 Christy Prang Lincoln NE 37 F 2:03:04
25 1880 Sara Lovell Lincoln NE 34 F 2:03:05
26 389 Amber Scalise Omaha NE 31 F 2:03:13
27 1830 Kate Reinert Waverly MN 36 F 2:04:34
28 1843 Liz Wright Omaha NE 36 F 2:05:37
29 1900 Macy Wood Omaha NE 30 F 2:05:53
30 1894 Crystal Swafford Omaha NE 39 F 2:08:43
31 1857 Gillian Frost Omaha NE 39 F 2:12:03
32 1795 Kelly Brown Bennington NE 35 F 2:16:11
33 1883 Emma Nash Iowa City IA 31 F 2:17:49
34 1791 Alyssa Bitzer Elkhorn NE 31 F 2:21:42
35 1867 Rebekah Jabara Wichita KS 35 F 2:23:30
36 1897 Teresa Weeder Elkhorn NE 33 F 2:26:45
37 1752 Linda Holmes Pearland TX 35 F 2:34:29
38 1874 Stephanie Kitts Omaha NE 32 F 2:36:45
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1854 Melissa Dorr Omaha NE 42 F 1:40:05
2 1757 Lisa Keller Chicago IL 47 F 1:50:06
3 1832 Jill Rosenquist Perkins Bellevue NE 48 F 1:55:16
4 1829 Vicki Rea Mason OH 46 F 1:55:39
5 1784 Freyja Troop Boulder CO 44 F 1:56:05
6 1826 Emily Penry Omaha NE 40 F 1:56:29
7 1790 Lori Barganier Liberty Townsh OH 42 F 1:58:05
8 1865 Christina Ingraham Omaha NE 43 F 2:04:01
9 1789 Angela Arps Omaha NE 45 F 2:04:49
10 1811 Diana Jacobsen Lincoln NE 47 F 2:05:26
11 1887 Kimberly Ross Scott LA 47 F 2:09:00
12 1891 Mandy Spangler Wausa NE 44 F 2:12:35
13 1852 Miranda Davis Papillion NE 42 F 2:13:25
14 1803 Kellie Eggers Valley NE 46 F 2:14:08
15 1884 Shelby Olson Fremont NE 44 F 2:14:46
16 1799 Maureen Christenson Papillion NE 41 F 2:15:47
17 1869 Terasha Johnson Warrenton MO 43 F 2:23:18
18 1873 Kathy Kirschner Omaha NE 47 F 2:25:35
19 1875 Shannon Klaus Overland Park KS 47 F 2:27:59
20 1899 Sandra Winter Lithia FL 44 F 2:30:42
21 1886 Rebecca Reeves Jonesburg MO 46 F 2:43:17
22 1890 Julie Sebree Bennington NE 43 F 2:46:59
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1845 Patti Zerzan Valley NE 55 F 2:02:41
2 1863 Annie Harrison Council Bluffs IA 55 F 2:04:49
3 1808 Suzanne Hayes Minden NE 57 F 2:06:26
4 1842 Jennifer Wilson Bellevue NE 56 F 2:08:48
5 339 Pam Bjerrum Lincoln NE 53 F 2:14:20
6 1825 Katherine Ormson Libertyville IL 54 F 2:17:38
7 1821 Heidi Melcher Hooper NE 53 F 2:19:49
8 1849 Katherine Coble Bargersville IN 51 F 2:30:49
9 1853 Jody Dixon Severna Park MD 56 F 2:34:02
10 1850 Jennifer Davidson Aurora CO 50 F 2:59:46
11 1871 Julie Jorgensen Omaha NE 51 F 3:06:31
12 1896 Heather Weed Omaha NE 51 F 3:06:31
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1872 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 64 F 2:30:48
2 1889 Barbara Rowell Westminster MD 63 F 2:41:27
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
MALE OVERALL NET TIME
================================================================================
1 67 Rory Linkletter Flagstaff AZ 24 M 1:03:57
2 62 Brendan Gregg Davis CA 31 M 1:04:41
3 90 Ryan Archer Brooklyn NY 26 M 1:05:18
================================================================================
MALE MASTER OVERALL NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1734 Michael Bartkoski Lenexa KS 44 M 1:28:03
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 19 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 68 Nick Hauger Flagstaff AZ 25 M 1:05:36
2 74 Austin O'Brien Waukee IA 28 M 1:05:58
3 1680 Mizael Carrera Oak Park IL 29 M 1:06:31
4 70 Charlie Lawrence Boulder CO 26 M 1:06:37
5 75 Patrick Larson Minneapolis MN 26 M 1:06:45
6 63 Harvey Nelson Flagstaff AZ 25 M 1:06:51
7 1672 Gregorio Flores Fort Leavenwor KS 23 M 1:09:30
8 1683 Eli Miller Iowa City IA 23 M 1:11:35
9 1674 Heath Lamb Lincoln NE 29 M 1:13:42
10 1690 Alexander France Omaha NE 21 M 1:13:56
11 1771 Juan Pichardo Overland Park KS 28 M 1:31:56
12 302 Michael Holdsworth Omaha NE 26 M 1:32:42
13 1834 Brett Ryan Fremont NE 27 M 1:49:56
14 1844 Jacob Zeiss Central City NE 28 M 1:57:58
15 1813 Trent Jordening Blue Hill NE 27 M 1:58:35
16 1819 Jared Krueger Blue Hill NE 28 M 2:11:47
17 1862 Jordan Gebeke Elkhorn NE 21 M 2:19:28
18 1877 Jacob Krska Omaha NE 29 M 2:23:09
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 69 Luis Orta Broomfield CO 32 M 1:05:29
2 1673 Curtis Weisenberger Denver CO 31 M 1:07:58
3 76 Ben Bruce Flagstaff AZ 38 M 1:09:57
4 1682 Brian Schroy Boulder CO 32 M 1:10:09
5 72 Zaven O'Bryant Houston TX 35 M 1:12:04
6 1753 Sean Hopkins Denver CO 37 M 1:21:45
7 1786 David Wirth Pittsburgh PA 32 M 1:23:33
8 1761 Jordan Loeb Leawood KS 35 M 1:24:45
9 1781 Mike Thomson Lenexa KS 38 M 1:27:13
10 279 Daniel Bolton Longmont CO 37 M 1:31:08
11 1770 Dustin Pettit Boulder CO 33 M 1:34:59
12 1743 Juan De Hoyos III Thornton CO 34 M 1:35:02
13 1733 Tyson Thomas Elkhorn NE 38 M 1:40:24
14 1836 Chad Sloan Omaha NE 31 M 1:41:02
15 1776 Babak Shahian Jahromi Austin TX 30 M 1:41:45
16 1740 Dallin Christensen Omaha NE 31 M 1:42:35
17 1749 Manuel Guerra Jr Gering NE 35 M 1:42:55
18 1898 Bob Wees Omaha NE 38 M 1:44:01
19 282 Carl Carney Platte City MO 33 M 1:44:45
20 1758 Nathan Krug Central City NE 38 M 1:47:36
21 1772 Brent Queck Omaha NE 36 M 1:47:57
22 394 Derek Snakenberg Parkersburg IA 32 M 1:48:04
23 1756 Tanner Johnston Wausa NE 35 M 1:55:19
24 1769 Dane Petersen Elkhorn NE 35 M 1:55:30
25 1774 Brian Schleckser Boulder CO 34 M 1:55:31
26 1878 Bryce Larson Omaha NE 38 M 1:56:22
27 1822 Andrew Moore Lincoln NE 32 M 1:58:24
28 1805 Zachary Garza Elkhorn NE 34 M 2:02:18
29 1744 Roger Feagan Odessa MO 37 M 2:03:35
30 1809 Brett Helling Omaha NE 30 M 2:11:06
31 1858 Ryan Frost Omaha NE 39 M 2:12:03
32 1838 Ryan Sweeney Overland Park KS 39 M 2:15:32
33 1879 Benjamin LeGrow Omaha NE 35 M 2:15:32
34 1837 Chris Stephens Omaha NE 35 M 2:21:07
35 1792 Derek Bitzer Elkhorn NE 31 M 2:21:43
36 1864 Chase Henderson Blue Hill NE 31 M 2:35:38
37 1870 Jacob Jones Saint Louis MO 38 M 2:39:38
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1763 Stephen McGreer Omaha NE 42 M 1:36:41
2 311 Chris McBratney Fremont NE 40 M 1:38:34
3 1785 James Weeder Atkinson NE 44 M 1:46:12
4 1742 Brett Davis Elkhorn NE 41 M 1:46:48
5 1779 Jason Stairs Auburn NE 43 M 1:47:02
6 1739 Timothy Carroll Omaha NE 42 M 1:50:55
7 1754 Brando Jobity Manhattan KS 41 M 1:56:42
8 1815 Sean Kenney Omaha NE 47 M 1:57:43
9 1881 Jason Mashek Papillion NE 42 M 1:59:27
10 1801 Josh Dickinson Waterloo NE 46 M 2:03:23
11 1797 Anthony Buxter Omaha NE 40 M 2:15:01
12 1806 John Hargrave Papillion NE 44 M 2:15:47
13 1866 Byron Jabara Wichita KS 41 M 2:23:31
14 1855 Sean Dunham Superior CO 46 M 2:28:57
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1745 David Fitch Council Bluffs IA 52 M 1:35:47
2 1751 Curtis Harmon Omaha NE 51 M 1:36:59
3 1767 Ron Myers Elkhorn NE 57 M 1:45:14
4 382 Brad Penner Lincoln NE 57 M 1:47:12
5 1775 Blaine Schmidt Elkhorn NE 56 M 1:51:08
6 1835 Mark Schuldt Papillion NE 52 M 1:57:43
7 1741 Greg Davidson Aurora CO 51 M 1:59:21
8 1839 Chris Tomcak Omaha NE 55 M 2:02:02
9 1861 Chris Gebeke Elkhorn NE 51 M 2:19:34
10 1860 Chandi Gastali Omaha NE 51 M 3:03:14
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 1773 Joseph Reda De Forest WI 67 M 1:30:44
2 1736 Paul Braunschweiler Omaha NE 69 M 1:42:46
3 1748 Steve Greenspan Scottsdale AZ 63 M 1:55:08
4 1796 Carl Butler Omaha NE 66 M 2:01:56
5 1814 Steven Kaufman Fort Lauderdal FL 60 M 2:09:18
6 1818 Kurt Kramer Papillion NE 60 M 2:11:06
7 1827 Dan Peppers Papillion NE 60 M 2:11:06
8 388 John Ritland Omaha NE 69 M 2:26:33
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 70 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 344 Dale Chinneck Clinton Townsh MI 70 M 2:06:53
2 1893 Glen Stutznegger Omaha NE 73 M 2:21:50
3 1731 Glenn Munson Memphis TN 70 M 3:09:55