CYO Guerin XC 2015
Sept 19, 2015
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
7/8 Girls3K
1. ST. MALACHY
1 3 4 5 (10) (18) = 13
BROOKE DIXON, MARY ANNA WEHRLE, RAEGAN BOHBRINK, GRACIE CARR, CAMPBELL
ADELSPERGER, MARIAH WEHRLE
2. OLMC
6 9 17 19 (27) (32) = 51
MEGAN KASTER, AUDREY DARLAND, NICOLE POWERS, MARIAN GRSKOVICH, LAURA
KUSHNER, YAEL KISER
3. IMMACULATE HEART OF MARY
11 14 25 26 (42) (54) = 76
KATE CRIST, MAGGIE SMITH, MIRANDA STICKEL, HOLLY HORTON, OLIVIA URBAN,
LUCY GIN
4. ST. MARIA GORETTI
8 15 24 34 (37) (40) = 81
BEA PEREZ, SYDNEY CLIFFORD, LAUREN WAGONER, MARY DOMBROSKI, JENNA
PHILLIPS, KINLEY CALLAHAN
5. ST. LOUIS DE MONTFORT
7 20 21 36 (43) (50) = 84
KLEE DELANEY, RIOS-ESCOBOSA FERNANDA, KWIATKOWSKI CARSON, THOR ELLIE,
LEREAU KATIE, INKROTT ARIS
6. ST. PIUS
12 30 33 38 (41) (45) = 113
REAGAN BEHRINGER, ELAINE NICKERSON, ISLA HOFMANN, MOIRA MCGINLEY,
ELLEN KEEFE, RHIANNON BRAGER
7. ST. JUDE
13 22 35 51 (56) (66) = 121
TRINITY GLEITZ, ALLEIGH WILHAM, KATIE BAKER, SOPHIE SHELBURN, ELLIE
MURPHY, EMMA SOMMERS
8. ST. SIMON
2 28 29 67 (68) = 126
GILLIAN CRIDGE, SARAH MEEK, CHARLIE RAMEY, DIANE HOUK, ISABELLE
DECASTRO
9. HOLY SPIRIT SCHOOL
16 23 57 65 (74) = 161
AMORI CURIEL, OLIVIA SMITH, MARY WHITE, MAGGIE FOX, KIMMIE MATTINGLY
10. CHRIST THE KING
46 47 49 52 (53) (58) = 194
AMELIA DESSAUER, SALLY DILTS, LIBBY KOLBUS, SIDNEY HOWE, ANNE GETZ,
HEIDI COPPLE
11. SS FRANCIS AND CLARE
31 55 60 71 (72) (75) = 217
LAUREN PRATHER, ALI DAFFORN, EMILY LANGSTON, LILLY SECREST, CLAIRE
HAWKINS, ELAINE GERARD
12. ST. ROSE OF LIMA
39 48 70 73 = 230
SOFIA FILIS, MARY ROSE ROESENER, MICHAELA BELDEN, ALLISON PATTERSON
13. LITTLE FLOWER
44 59 64 77 = 244
WISDOM WEAVER, JULIA ROBINSON, EMMA STAYTON, AUDREY WILLIAMSON
14. CARDINAL RITTER
61 62 63 69 (76) = 255
MOLLIE MORAN, LAURYN HARCUS, JESSICA BONTEMPO, LUCY FULTZ, REBECCA
DILLION
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======== =====
1 1 1728 Brooke Dixon 8TH St. Malachy 11:14.82 6:03
2 2 1949 Gillian Cridge 8TH St. Simon 11:25.41 6:09
3 3 1751 Mary Anna Wehrle 8TH St. Malachy 11:38.06 6:16
4 4 1726 Raegan Bohbrink 7TH St. Malachy 11:57.77 6:26
5 5 1727 Gracie Carr 8TH St. Malachy 12:00.23 6:28
6 6 279 Megan Kaster 8TH Olmc 12:04.30 6:30
7 7 544 Klee Delaney 7TH St. Louis De Montfort 12:04.49 6:30
8 8 1790 Bea Perez 7TH St. Maria Goretti 12:27.13 6:42
9 9 269 Audrey Darland 8TH Olmc 12:29.94 6:44
10 10 1721 Campbell Adelsperger 8TH St. Malachy 12:42.02 6:50
11 11 129 Kate Crist 7TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:46.96 6:53
12 12 1858 Reagan Behringer 8TH St. Pius 12:49.27 6:54
13 13 496 Trinity Gleitz 8TH St. Jude 12:49.53 6:54
14 14 172 Maggie Smith 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 12:50.12 6:55
15 332 Carly Wilson 7TH Our Lady Of Grace 12:53.47 6:56
16 326 MacY Lips 7TH Our Lady Of Grace 12:54.34 6:57
17 15 1779 Sydney Clifford 8TH St. Maria Goretti 12:56.63 6:58
18 16 84 Amori Curiel 7TH Holy Spirit School 12:58.16 6:59
19 17 289 Nicole Powers 8TH Olmc 12:59.49 7:00
20 18 1750 Mariah Wehrle 8TH St. Malachy 13:03.02 7:01
21 19 275 Marian Grskovich 8TH Olmc 13:03.94 7:02
22 20 1731 Jenna Gruber 7TH St. Malachy 13:05.04 7:03
23 21 546 Rios-Escobosa Fernanda 7TH St. Louis De Montfort 13:06.98 7:04
24 22 543 Kwiatkowski Carson 8TH St. Louis De Montfort 13:08.77 7:05
25 23 528 Alleigh Wilham 8TH St. Jude 13:14.53 7:08
26 567 Meg Baxter 8TH St. Luke 13:17.29 7:09
27 24 94 Olivia Smith 7TH Holy Spirit School 13:17.98 7:10
28 25 1796 Lauren Wagoner 8TH St. Maria Goretti 13:19.02 7:10
29 26 175 Miranda Stickel 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:22.94 7:12
30 27 143 Holly Horton 7TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 13:25.27 7:13
31 28 282 Laura Kushner 8TH Olmc 13:30.17 7:16
32 29 1960 Sarah Meek 8TH St. Simon 13:37.14 7:20
33 30 1962 Charlie Ramey 7TH St. Simon 13:38.96 7:21
34 31 1879 Elaine Nickerson 7TH St. Pius 13:39.28 7:21
35 32 417 Lauren Prather 7TH Ss Francis And Clare 13:50.35 7:27
36 1829 Sadie Schemmel 7TH St. Mark Catholic 13:53.64 7:29
37 1749 Annie Waters 8TH St. Malachy 14:00.22 7:32
38 33 281 Yael Kiser 7TH Olmc 14:01.23 7:33
39 34 1871 Isla Hofmann 8TH St. Pius 14:02.79 7:34
40 35 1781 Mary Dombroski 7TH St. Maria Goretti 14:08.16 7:36
41 36 277 Anna Jacoby 7TH Olmc 14:08.67 7:37
42 37 491 Katie Baker 8TH St. Jude 14:10.75 7:38
43 38 545 Thor Ellie 7TH St. Louis De Montfort 14:12.22 7:39
44 39 1791 Jenna Phillips 7TH St. Maria Goretti 14:12.91 7:39
45 40 1877 Moira McGinley 7TH St. Pius 14:14.48 7:40
46 1928 Sofia Filis 8TH St. Rose Of Lima 14:15.72 7:41
47 41 1778 Kinley Callahan 7TH St. Maria Goretti 14:18.55 7:42
48 386 Anna Vane 7TH Saint Barnabas 14:21.15 7:43
49 42 1872 Ellen Keefe 7TH St. Pius 14:21.58 7:44
50 43 180 Olivia Urban 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 14:22.17 7:44
51 374 Grace Cassiero 7TH Saint Barnabas 14:26.73 7:46
52 286 Caroline Moster 7TH Olmc 14:29.94 7:48
53 44 548 Lereau Katie 7TH St. Louis De Montfort 14:34.63 7:51
54 255 Wisdom Weaver 7TH Little Flower 14:35.09 7:51
55 45 1860 Rhiannon Brager 7TH St. Pius 14:35.53 7:51
56 46 32 Amelia Dessauer 8TH Christ The King 14:36.11 7:52
57 47 34 Sally Dilts 7TH Christ The King 14:36.33 7:52
58 1934 Mary Rose Roesener 8TH St. Rose Of Lima 14:36.93 7:52
59 267 Gracie Collins 8TH Olmc 14:38.34 7:53
60 272 Maghan Gallagher 7TH Olmc 14:38.58 7:53
61 48 43 Libby Kolbus 8TH Christ The King 14:40.77 7:54
62 49 542 Inkrott Aris 7TH St. Louis De Montfort 14:41.31 7:54
63 50 1797 Eileen Witt 8TH St. Maria Goretti 14:45.01 7:56
64 51 523 Sophie Shelburn 8TH St. Jude 14:45.39 7:57
65 52 40 Sidney Howe 7TH Christ The King 14:55.79 8:02
66 1734 Belle Hinshaw 8TH St. Malachy 14:57.35 8:03
67 53 37 Anne Getz 8TH Christ The King 15:00.91 8:05
68 54 1883 Alyssa Rondinella 8TH St. Pius 15:03.61 8:06
69 55 138 Lucy Gin 7TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 15:04.46 8:07
70 56 406 Ali Dafforn 7TH Ss Francis And Clare 15:05.85 8:08
71 1794 Alli Sponhauer 8TH St. Maria Goretti 15:07.07 8:08
72 57 500 Ellie Murphy 8TH St. Jude 15:08.54 8:09
73 58 99 Mary White 8TH Holy Spirit School 15:21.51 8:16
74 59 145 Anna Johnson 7TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 15:30.98 8:21
75 153 Addi Laux 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 15:33.71 8:22
76 168 Lily Ryan 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 15:34.37 8:23
77 60 28 Heidi Copple 8TH Christ The King 15:36.19 8:24
78 522 Phoebe Aaron 8TH St. Luke 15:38.83 8:25
79 61 35 Meredith Duffy 8TH Christ The King 15:39.70 8:26
80 126 Elle Cochran 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 15:40.61 8:26
81 250 Julia Robinson 7TH Little Flower 15:41.44 8:27
82 62 412 Emily Langston 8TH Ss Francis And Clare 15:42.38 8:27
83 125 Caroline Caito 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 15:42.72 8:27
84 63 9 Mollie Moran 8TH Cardinal Ritter 15:45.86 8:29
85 64 6 Lauryn Harcus 8TH Cardinal Ritter 15:46.20 8:29
86 121 Lucy Bain 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 15:49.94 8:31
87 292 Caroline Steiger 8TH Olmc 15:56.32 8:35
88 354 Kaitlin Dunn UN Our Lady Of Lourdes 16:02.30 8:38
89 65 2 Jessica Bontempo 8TH Cardinal Ritter 16:02.72 8:38
90 1735 Olivia Houston 8TH St. Malachy 16:03.77 8:39
91 1752 Sara Wheeler 8TH St. Malachy 16:12.05 8:43
92 44 Aidan Kramer 8TH Christ The King 16:13.26 8:44
93 1875 Anna Kraege 8TH St. Pius 16:14.57 8:44
94 252 Emma Stayton 8TH Little Flower 16:22.15 8:49
95 116 Emma Allen 7TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 16:23.47 8:49
96 169 Lucy Schulte 7TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 16:28.19 8:52
97 1788 Gretchen Moore 7TH St. Maria Goretti 16:30.17 8:53
98 66 85 Maggie Fox 8TH Holy Spirit School 16:30.54 8:53
99 67 524 Emma Sommers 8TH St. Jude 16:31.62 8:54
100 68 1956 Diane Houk 8TH St. Simon 16:36.08 8:56
101 1864 Olivia Countryman 8TH St. Pius 16:40.72 8:59
102 69 1952 Isabelle Decastro 8TH St. Simon 16:41.17 8:59
103 70 5 Lucy Fultz 8TH Cardinal Ritter 16:52.95 9:05
104 19 Anna Mattingly 8TH Central Catholic 16:59.57 9:09
105 1830 Abigail Snyder 7TH St. Mark Catholic 17:02.86 9:10
106 1926 Michaela Belden 7TH St. Rose Of Lima 17:11.30 9:15
107 171 Abigail Smith 8TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 17:12.60 9:16
108 71 420 Lilly Secrest 8TH Ss Francis And Clare 17:27.83 9:24
109 72 409 Claire Hawkins 6TH Ss Francis And Clare 17:31.68 9:26
110 1931 Allison Patterson 7TH St. Rose Of Lima 17:33.45 9:27
111 470 Abby Randall 8TH St Monica School 17:36.63 9:29
112 1795 Carrie Sponhauer 7TH St. Maria Goretti 17:36.88 9:29
113 73 89 Kimmie Mattingly 7TH Holy Spirit School 17:40.06 9:30
114 74 408 Elaine Gerard 8TH Ss Francis And Clare 18:10.30 9:47
115 75 405 Minna Burkhardt 8TH Ss Francis And Clare 18:11.87 9:48
116 1869 Hanna Harding 8TH St. Pius 18:29.81 9:57
117 120 Eleanor Bain 7TH Immaculate Heart Of Mary 18:31.09 9:58
118 76 549 Dubbink Lauren 7TH St. Louis De Montfort 18:35.90 10:00
119 77 3 Rebecca Dillion 7TH Cardinal Ritter 18:39.20 10:02
120 78 499 Lizzy McDonald 7TH St. Jude 18:40.17 10:03
121 356 Gracie Swinefurth UN Our Lady Of Lourdes 18:47.50 10:07
122 20 Savannah Mays 8TH Central Catholic 19:04.57 10:16
123 1880 Lottie Ogorek 8TH St. Pius 20:38.12 11:06
124 256 Audrey Williamson 7TH Little Flower 21:18.73 11:28
125 466 Haden Green 8TH St Monica School 24:00.50 12:55