Silvan Ridge Twilight 5K
Silvan Ridge Winery
Silvan Ridge Winery 08/15/2015
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
5K Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======= =====
1 144 John Mackay 43 M 1/4 M4044 Eugene OR 17:24 5:36
2 5 Matthew Bentz 34 M 1/8 M3034 Portland OR 19:50 6:23
3 124 Patrick Wagner 54 M 1/3 M5054 Eugene OR 20:26 6:35
4 17 Jim Christian 56 M 1/8 M5559 Springfield OR 20:47 6:42
5 55 Thomas Hibdon 29 M 1/5 M2529 Eugene OR 21:07 6:48
6 38 Jennifer Fedorov 44 F 1/17 F4044 Eugene OR 21:28 6:55
7 8 Dan Bowers 30 M 2/8 M3034 Springfield OR 21:31 6:56
8 135 Isabella Zachem 14 F 1/2 F0119 Eugene OR 22:09 7:08
9 156 Randall Brophy 57 M 2/8 M5559 Sydney 22:14 7:10
10 162 Kris Pearll 33 F 1/17 F3034 Eugene OR 22:18 7:11
11 75 Brock Lampman 32 M 3/8 M3034 Eugene OR 22:24 7:13
12 60 Kayla Jensen 21 F 1/6 F2024 Eugene OR 22:27 7:14
13 35 David J. Elliott 71 M 1/1 M7099 Eugene OR 22:52 7:22
14 100 Rick Ohlson 64 M 1/3 M6064 Eugene OR 23:04 7:26
15 148 Mark McConnell 53 M 2/3 M5054 Eugene OR 23:07 7:27
16 155 Mark Ruckwardt 49 M 1/4 M4549 Eugene OR 23:14 7:29
17 45 Dillon Gemmell 23 M 1/3 M2024 Eugene OR 23:31 7:35
18 53 Jennifer Hampton 29 F 1/17 F2529 Eugene OR 23:59 7:43
19 154 Cristi Duhaime 47 F 1/6 F4549 Eugene OR 24:10 7:47
20 27 Paul Davis 37 M 1/6 M3539 Portland OR 24:21 7:51
21 160 Michael McCort 45 M 2/4 M4549 Eugene OR 24:23 7:51
22 44 Connor Gemmell 24 M 2/3 M2024 Eugene OR 24:35 7:55
23 46 Robert Gemmell 55 M 3/8 M5559 Eugene OR 24:36 7:55
24 82 Emilie Lelacheur 27 F 2/17 F2529 Eugene OR 25:08 8:06
25 54 Diane Hernandez 24 F 2/6 F2024 Eugene OR 25:09 8:06
26 47 Nancy Gissel 57 F 1/6 F5559 Eugene OR 25:19 8:09
27 19 Matthew Clark 35 M 2/6 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 25:23 8:11
28 43 Brooke Gemmell 20 F 3/6 F2024 Eugene OR 25:36 8:15
29 145 Michael Scarberry 56 M 4/8 M5559 Eugene OR 25:43 8:17
30 161 John Hall 59 M 5/8 M5559 Eugene OR 25:48 8:19
31 136 Sarah Zachem 50 F 1/8 F5054 Eugene OR 25:50 8:19
32 167 Nathan Crompton 35 M 3/6 M3539 Springfield OR 25:52 8:20
33 147 Sara Mikulicz 37 F 1/8 F3539 Blachly OR 26:22 8:30
34 149 Micahel Dundon 36 M 4/6 M3539 Blue River OR 26:23 8:30
35 34 Melissa Durham 43 F 2/17 F4044 Bend OR 27:41 8:55
36 98 Michael Norton 48 M 3/4 M4549 Eugene OR 27:42 8:55
37 158 Andrea Castella-Mccourt 40 F 3/17 F4044 Eugene OR 28:11 9:05
38 129 Lark Weidenhapt 57 M 6/8 M5559 Harrisburg OR 28:20 9:08
39 13 Andy Burke 45 M 4/4 M4549 Eugene OR 28:23 9:09
40 153 Jesse Rodolf 37 M 5/6 M3539 Creswell OR 28:29 9:10
41 125 Elena Wall 25 F 3/17 F2529 Eugene OR 28:30 9:11
42 126 Kathleen Walls 27 F 4/17 F2529 Springfield OR 29:03 9:21
43 137 Linda Zang 57 F 2/6 F5559 Coburg OR 29:05 9:22
44 23 Channing Cornwall 27 M 2/5 M2529 Springfield OR 29:08 9:23
45 78 Erin Lawrence 40 F 4/17 F4044 Eugene OR 30:58 9:58
46 97 Dave Nojiri 44 M 2/4 M4044 Eugene OR 31:00 9:59
47 159 Barbara Hazen 71 F 1/2 F7099 Eugene OR 31:00 9:59
48 120 Jacob Thiessen 22 M 3/3 M2024 Eugene OR 31:32 10:09
49 102 Thomas Perkins 30 M 4/8 M3034 Eugene OR 31:33 10:10
50 36 Jennifer Elliott 33 F 2/17 F3034 Springfield OR 31:58 10:18
51 2 Arnie Abrams 63 M 2/3 M6064 Ashland OR 32:00 10:18
52 14 Ashley Burt-Admire 26 F 5/17 F2529 Eugene OR 32:04 10:19
53 128 Shane Weidenhaft 26 M 3/5 M2529 Eugene OR 32:55 10:36
54 157 Cory Winsco 28 M 4/5 M2529 Eugene OR 33:15 10:42
55 52 Jessica Hammond 24 F 4/6 F2024 Veneta OR 33:17 10:43
56 109 Jill Rodolf 29 F 6/17 F2529 Creswell OR 33:18 10:43
57 11 Myron Brown 64 M 3/3 M6064 Creswell OR 33:36 10:49
58 87 Erin Maloney 31 F 3/17 F3034 Eugene OR 33:54 10:55
59 84 Paige Lindsay 27 F 7/17 F2529 Springfield OR 34:06 10:59
60 74 Irma Lainez 26 F 8/17 F2529 Portland OR 35:50 11:32
61 115 Michelle Sconce 26 F 9/17 F2529 Veneta OR 35:50 11:32
62 3 Mary Abrams 63 F 1/1 F6064 Ashland OR 36:03 11:36
63 66 J. Ingrid Kessler 53 F 2/8 F5054 Eugene OR 36:24 11:43
64 163 Kathryn Iurino 29 F 10/17 F2529 Eugene OR 36:36 11:47
65 165 Matthew Paqu 32 M 5/8 M3034 Eugene OR 37:04 11:56
66 166 Randi Bowers Payne 32 F 4/17 F3034 Eugene OR 37:06 11:57
67 131 Tamara Whalen 32 F 5/17 F3034 Eugene OR 37:19 12:01
68 117 Tara Simones 29 F 11/17 F2529 Eugene OR 37:50 12:11
69 9 Hayley Brazier 28 F 12/17 F2529 Eugene OR 37:51 12:11
70 62 Kim Johnson 52 F 3/8 F5054 Eugene OR 37:54 12:12
71 123 Jason Vielma 35 M 6/6 M3539 Eugene OR 38:00 12:14
72 96 Michelle Nelson 33 F 6/17 F3034 Vancouver WA 38:04 12:16
73 91 Nini Monroe 74 F 2/2 F7099 Eugene OR 38:06 12:16
74 42 Ashley Furrer 28 F 13/17 F2529 Springfield OR 38:39 12:27
75 93 Mendy Morningstar 42 F 5/17 F4044 Eugene OR 38:53 12:31
76 113 Kristin Schoenberg 38 F 2/8 F3539 Springfield OR 38:54 12:32
77 21 Sarah Cochran 38 F 3/8 F3539 Eugene OR 39:11 12:37
78 127 Megan Weidenhaft 26 F 14/17 F2529 Eugene OR 40:24 13:00
79 61 Jennifer Jess 32 F 7/17 F3034 Eugene OR 40:53 13:10
80 130 Stacey Wetherell 32 F 8/17 F3034 Eugene OR 41:57 13:31
81 86 Kevin Lyons 42 M 3/4 M4044 Eugene OR 42:09 13:34
82 90 Kayla Moniz 27 F 15/17 F2529 Springfield OR 42:11 13:35
83 48 Zachary Gompert 14 M 1/1 M0119 Eugene OR 42:14 13:36
84 63 Rachel Kahn 43 F 6/17 F4044 Eugene OR 42:18 13:37
85 112 Maria Saez Tatman 41 F 7/17 F4044 Eugene OR 42:19 13:38
86 16 Jeni Chambers 43 F 8/17 F4044 Eugene OR 42:21 13:38
87 40 Emma Fickel 23 F 5/6 F2024 Tangent OR 42:32 13:42
88 116 Barbara Sears 43 F 9/17 F4044 Creswell OR 43:03 13:52
89 151 Debi Wilkerson 39 F 4/8 F3539 Creswell OR 43:03 13:52
90 106 Kristy Ren 37 F 5/8 F3539 Veneta OR 43:19 13:57
91 26 Shawnna Dao 32 F 9/17 F3034 Springfield OR 43:20 13:57
92 107 Silma Rivera-Lyons 40 F 10/17 F4044 Eugene OR 43:21 13:58
93 83 Jessica Leroy 30 F 10/17 F3034 Springfield OR 43:22 13:58
94 68 Jeff Kline 56 M 7/8 M5559 Eugene OR 43:52 14:08
95 79 Matney Lea 41 F 11/17 F4044 Eugene OR 44:06 14:12
96 41 Angela Finneran 31 F 11/17 F3034 Eugene OR 46:37 15:01
97 139 Ken Zimmerman 59 M 8/8 M5559 Creswell OR 46:39 15:01
98 252 Tai Pruce-Zimmerman 32 M 6/8 M3034 Eugene OR 46:39 15:01
99 56 Robyn Hohnstein 20 F 6/6 F2024 Veneta OR 46:48 15:04
100 12 Jammie Buford 38 F 6/8 F3539 Veneta OR 46:49 15:04
101 22 Karla Cook 40 F 12/17 F4044 Lebanon OR 47:10 15:11
102 15 Jennifer Butenshoen 43 F 13/17 F4044 Eugene OR 47:13 15:12
103 108 Andrea Robbins 33 F 12/17 F3034 Clackamas OR 47:22 15:15
104 118 Chris Stevens 43 M 4/4 M4044 Clackamas OR 47:26 15:16
105 33 Norma Driskill 50 F 4/8 F5054 Eugene OR 47:42 15:22
106 88 Ja Masssaquoi 32 M 7/8 M3034 Beaverton OR 48:25 15:36
107 73 Edward Lainez 26 M 5/5 M2529 Portland OR 48:28 15:36
108 141 Kristin Boldon 52 F 5/8 F5054 Eugene OR 48:32 15:38
109 140 Tom Boldon 52 M 3/3 M5054 Eugene OR 48:35 15:39
110 25 Kasey Cutsforth 31 F 13/17 F3034 Veneta OR 49:15 15:51
111 114 Diane Sconce 53 F 6/8 F5054 Veneta OR 49:16 15:52
112 10 Andrea Brown 29 F 16/17 F2529 Eugene OR 49:17 15:52
113 164 Jenna Emerson 13 F 2/2 F0119 Eugene OR 49:50 16:03
114 37 Kristi Emerson 38 F 7/8 F3539 Eugene OR 49:52 16:03
115 50 Charity Grover 41 F 14/17 F4044 North Bend OR 49:53 16:04
116 69 Karen Kline 55 F 3/6 F5559 Eugene OR 50:40 16:19
117 51 Nicole Hall 45 F 2/6 F4549 Monaca PA 53:42 17:18
118 80 Karen Lee 58 F 4/6 F5559 Eugene OR 53:43 17:18
119 143 Jessie Goodell 29 F 17/17 F2529 Eugene OR 53:51 17:20
120 142 Sandy Goodell 57 F 5/6 F5559 Eugene OR 53:51 17:20
121 105 Sarah Puls 31 F 14/17 F3034 Junction City OR 54:03 17:24
122 92 Lisa Moore 43 F 15/17 F4044 Junction City OR 54:03 17:24
123 76 Mary Jane Lanier 46 F 3/6 F4549 Eugene OR 54:31 17:33
124 133 Glennis Yost 52 F 7/8 F5054 Eugene OR 54:33 17:34
125 85 Yvette Lock 30 F 15/17 F3034 Gresham OR 54:54 17:41
126 24 Melissa Creswell 30 F 16/17 F3034 Gresham OR 54:55 17:41
127 71 Julie Kokkeler 48 F 4/6 F4549 Junction City OR 55:09 17:45
128 57 Mary Howarth 45 F 5/6 F4549 Junction City OR 55:11 17:46
129 110 Lisa Rodosevich 40 F 16/17 F4044 Eugene OR 58:18 18:46
130 89 Valerie McCutchin 58 F 6/6 F5559 Eugene OR 58:19 18:47
131 138 Kim Zenkere 36 F 8/8 F3539 Springfield OR 58:19 18:47
132 99 Juliana Nowlan 54 F 8/8 F5054 Springfield OR 58:29 18:50
133 30 Dan Driskill 34 M 8/8 M3034 Springfield OR 1:06:52 21:32
134 31 Mandie Driskill 32 F 17/17 F3034 Springfield OR 1:06:55 21:33
135 20 Crystal Clayborn 40 F 17/17 F4044 Eugene OR 1:14:42 24:03
136 32 Linda Merritt 49 F 6/6 F4549 Creswell OR 1:14:44 24:04