Northside XC Classic
Girls 11-12 3K
Place No. Name S Class Team \ Club Time Pace
===== ===== ======================== = =============== ============================== ===== =====
1 1128 Bridget Gallagher F 11-12 Northside Saints 11:27 6:10
2 1061 Jamie Klavon F 11-12 Carmelproject 11:39 6:16
3 1392 Abigail Fleetwood F 11-12 Unattached 11:53 6:23
4 1355 Evie Noel F 11-12 Unahoosiertc 11:58 6:26
5 1470 McKenzie Sturwold F 11-12 Unattached-Usatf 12:04 6:30
6 1053 MacIe Delillo F 11-12 Carmelproject 12:12 6:34
7 1062 Olivia McKee F 11-12 Carmelproject 12:22 6:39
8 1152 Lillian Sunbury F 11-12 South Central Indiana Running 12:23 6:40
9 1150 Zoe Plummer F 11-12 South Central Indiana Running 12:26 6:42
10 1151 Vivienne Siefker F 11-12 South Central Indiana Running 12:27 6:42
11 1491 Robyn Schemel F 11-12 Westfield Green Wave 12:31 6:44
12 1287 Evie Taller F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 12:32 6:45
13 1443 Nataley Armstrong F 11-12 Unattached-Usatf 12:34 6:45
14 1042 Summer Rempe F 11-12 Body In Training 12:34 6:46
15 1290 Vivian Wilson F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 12:39 6:48
16 1354 Katie Morrison F 11-12 Unahoosiertc 12:49 6:54
17 1273 Maya Murthy F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 12:49 6:54
18 1274 Cara Naas F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 12:50 6:54
19 1136 Grace Olovich F 11-12 Northside Saints 12:53 6:56
20 1481 Annika Francis F 11-12 Westfield Green Wave 13:05 7:02
21 1284 Emily Slade F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 13:06 7:03
22 1122 Georgia Boothe F 11-12 Northside Saints 13:12 7:06
23 1134 Brooke Lahee F 11-12 Northside Saints 13:12 7:06
24 1146 Kinsley Folsom F 11-12 South Central Indiana Running 13:13 7:07
25 1077 Jessica Meza F 11-12 Columbus Running Club 13:20 7:10
26 1153 Claire Wisler F 11-12 South Central Indiana Running 13:28 7:15
27 1007 Zoe Bruns F 11-12 Body In Training 13:33 7:17
28 1353 Halle Miller F 11-12 Unahoosiertc 13:39 7:21
29 1148 Carly Kaiser F 11-12 South Central Indiana Running 13:57 7:30
30 1095 Kelly Brandenburg F 11-12 Fishers Fire 13:58 7:31
31 1248 Ava Carter F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 14:09 7:36
32 1252 Chloe Del Carlo F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 14:11 7:38
33 1104 Paige McKain F 11-12 Fishers Fire 14:20 7:42
34 1367 Leslie Austin F 11-12 Unattached 14:20 7:43
35 1224 Olivia Smith F 11-12 Unabodyintraining 14:28 7:47
36 1089 Ellen White F 11-12 Columbus Running Club 14:46 7:57
37 1428 Taylor Switzer F 11-12 Unattached 14:55 8:02
38 1264 Karina Jones F 11-12 Unacarmelproject 15:02 8:05
39 1406 Nora Krug F 11-12 Unattached 15:03 8:06
40 1349 Brinlee McCloud F 11-12 Unahoosiertc 15:05 8:07
41 1432 Olivia Van Dyke F 11-12 Unattached 15:14 8:12
42 1047 Thalia Siefert F 11-12 Body In Training 15:17 8:13
43 1366 Kaleigh Austin F 11-12 Unattached 15:26 8:18
44 1175 Ava Dyakanoff F 11-12 Unabodyintraining 15:34 8:22
45 1198 Avie Lineback F 11-12 Unabodyintraining 15:37 8:24
46 1161 Allie Beene F 11-12 Unabodyintraining 15:51 8:32
47 1361 Delaney Trout F 11-12 Unahoosiertc 15:52 8:32
48 1359 Jadelynn Smith F 11-12 Unahoosiertc 15:55 8:34
49 1401 Natasha Howard F 11-12 Unattached 16:08 8:41
50 1429 Caitlin Thomasma F 11-12 Unattached 16:09 8:41
51 1514 Kayla Terry F 11-12 Unattached 16:52 9:04
52 1307 Michelle Guerrero F 11-12 Unagreenwave 17:01 9:09
53 1474 Alexis Zirkle F 11-12 Unattached-Usatf 17:23 9:21
54 1497 Kaili Gross F 11-12 Unattached 17:25 9:22
55 1308 Anneliese Hahn F 11-12 Unagreenwave 18:00 9:41
56 1164 Kylie Bolon F 11-12 Unabodyintraining 18:11 9:47
57 1174 Maddie Dell F 11-12 Unabodyintraining 18:19 9:51
58 1512 Maya Francisco F 11-12 Unattached 18:40 10:03
59 1194 Josephine Kile F 11-12 Unabodyintraining 19:29 10:28
60 1504 Abbigail Johnson F 11-12 Unattached 21:16 11:26