=================================================================
MIXED59&UNDER 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 1:32:36 J SQUARED ( 46:18)
==========================================
1 46:08 106 Jamie Scola 42
2 46:28 105 Jessica Scola 39 SEATTLE WA
2. 1:41:32 YOUR PACE OR MINE? ( 50:46)
==========================================
1 50:46 98 Bobby Manson 28
2 50:46 97 Leah Smith 23 SEATTLE WA
3. 1:55:39 SANDY AND NATE ( 57:50)
==========================================
1 57:49 114 Sandy Namgung 30 SEATTLE WA
2 57:50 115 Nate Lee 28 SHORELINE WA
4. 2:08:54 CHOGBY (1:04:27)
==========================================
1 1:04:27 141 Nivriti Chowdhry 25
2 1:04:27 140 James Rigby 25 SEATTLE WA
5. 2:28:33 ST-SUPERWONDERFAM (1:14:17)
==========================================
1 1:14:16 102 Sukhee Tumur-Ochir 33
2 1:14:17 101 Tuggi Munkhuu 32 ISSAQUAH WA
=================================================================
MIXED60-79 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MIXED80-99 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MIXED100+ 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
WOMEN59&UNDER 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
WOMEN60-79 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 2:16:13 IRITANI GALS (1:08:07)
==========================================
1 1:07:30 96 Rachel Iritani 14
2 1:08:43 95 Sally Iritani 52 SEATTLE WA
=================================================================
WOMEN80-99 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
WOMEN100+ 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
1. 1:32:32 APS ROCKETS ( 46:16)
==========================================
1 43:34 109 Yumi Hiraga 52 SEATTLE WA
2 48:58 110 Karen Pavlidis 48 SEATTLE WA
2. 1:57:12 GREAT BLUE HERRONS ( 58:36)
==========================================
1 56:05 103 Kelly Herron 36 SEATTLE WA
2 1:01:07 104 Nancy Herron 67
=================================================================
MEN59&UNDER 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN60-79 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN80-99 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================
=================================================================
MEN100+ 10K TEAM AWARDS
=================================================================