Georgetown River Run Invitational
Georgetown River Run Invitational
September 22, 2017
Results By AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
Varsity Boys 5-6A
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1720 Kobe Yepez 18-Round Rock 15:44.6 5:03/M
2 2 1405 Carter Smith 9-Georgetown 16:20.5 5:14/M
3 3 1400 Jonathan Parks 9-Georgetown 16:29.8 5:17/M
4 4 1390 Dan Arnold 9-Georgetown 16:31.4 5:18/M
5 5 1714 Jacob Reynolds 18-Round Rock 16:32.2 5:18/M
6 6 1569 Eli McWilliams 16-Pflugerville 16:38.4 5:20/M
7 7 1693 Andrew Fanous 18-Round Rock 16:38.6 5:20/M
8 8 1436 Luis Andana 10-Georgetown East View 16:48.8 5:23/M
9 9 1409 Ben Whittemore 9-Georgetown 16:53.5 5:25/M
10 10 1404 Daniel Sawyer 9-Georgetown 16:54.2 5:25/M
11 11 1698 Hayden Gray 18-Round Rock 16:56.4 5:26/M
12 12 1689 Zachary Driscoll 18-Round Rock 16:58.9 5:26/M
13 13 1697 Robby Graves 18-Round Rock 17:11.4 5:30/M
14 14 1407 Blake Walker 9-Georgetown 17:13.7 5:31/M
15 15 1613 Barak Levy 17-Richardson Pearce 17:14.3 5:31/M
16 16 1682 Erin Brophy 18-Round Rock 17:18.9 5:33/M
17 17 1300 Nate Tomlin 4-Bastrop 17:19.8 5:33/M
18 (> 7) 1691 Tyler Duke 18-Round Rock 17:22.7 5:34/M
19 18 1411 Will Windham 9-Georgetown 17:31.2 5:37/M
20 19 1444 Alvin Gusman 10-Georgetown East View 17:38.9 5:39/M
21 (> 7) 1396 Chase Harper 9-Georgetown 17:40.9 5:40/M
22 20 1611 Sung Jung 17-Richardson Pearce 17:41.2 5:40/M
23 21 1194 Luke Crawford 1-Austin Lake Travis 17:47.9 5:42/M
24 22 1442 Oscar Garcia Santos 10-Georgetown East View 17:48.9 5:42/M
25 23 1206 Hunter Lewis 1-Austin Lake Travis 17:49.3 5:43/M
26 24 1607 Kyle Dreyer 17-Richardson Pearce 17:52.8 5:44/M
27 25 1291 Agustin Jimenez 4-Bastrop 17:57.4 5:45/M
28 26 1787 Omar Rodriguez 21-Round Rock Stony Point 17:58.4 5:46/M
29 27 1616 Chris Mewing 17-Richardson Pearce 17:59.1 5:46/M
30 28 1456 Daniel Serna Carrillo 10-Georgetown East View 18:02.2 5:47/M
31 29 1621 William Salony 17-Richardson Pearce 18:03.6 5:47/M
32 30 1220 Dominic Thompson 1-Austin Lake Travis 18:05.9 5:48/M
33 31 1603 Landry Brown 17-Richardson Pearce 18:06.2 5:48/M
34 32 1780 Michael Lumpkin 21-Round Rock Stony Point 18:07.8 5:48/M
35 33 1610 Nathan Jackson 17-Richardson Pearce 18:08.7 5:49/M
36 (> 7) 1619 Christopher Park 17-Richardson Pearce 18:10.1 5:49/M
37 34 1794 Marcos Vega 21-Round Rock Stony Point 18:10.4 5:49/M
38 (> 7) 1398 Kaya Ignacio 9-Georgetown 18:11.4 5:50/M
39 35 1303 Edgar Vega 4-Bastrop 18:20.2 5:53/M
40 36 1281 Daniel Banuelos 4-Bastrop 18:23.1 5:54/M
41 37 1297 Milo Reyna MacIas 4-Bastrop 18:23.4 5:54/M
42 (> 7) 1393 Logan Chen 9-Georgetown 18:26.2 5:54/M
43 38 1516 Victor Sanchez 13-Hutto 18:28.9 5:55/M
44 39 1283 Juan Cervantes 4-Bastrop 18:29.9 5:55/M
45 40 1204 Benjamin Langdon 1-Austin Lake Travis 18:30.6 5:56/M
46 41 1207 Spencer Luton 1-Austin Lake Travis 18:32.9 5:56/M
47 42 1196 Leland Crisler 1-Austin Lake Travis 18:35.9 5:57/M
48 43 1193 Jason Cox 1-Austin Lake Travis 18:37.4 5:58/M
49 44 1446 Jorge Hernandez 10-Georgetown East View 18:54.3 6:03/M
50 45 1502 Bryant Bailey 13-Hutto 18:57.1 6:04/M
51 46 1440 Sebastian Carrillo 10-Georgetown East View 18:59.9 6:05/M
52 47 1287 Wyatt Diebel 4-Bastrop 19:00.4 6:05/M
53 (> 7) 1218 Austin Strode 1-Austin Lake Travis 19:07.7 6:08/M
54 (> 7) 1391 Garred Bannister 9-Georgetown 19:09.7 6:08/M
55 48 1572 Zane Redd 16-Pflugerville 19:13.7 6:10/M
56 49 1793 Jon Torres 21-Round Rock Stony Point 19:18.9 6:11/M
57 50 1511 Treldon Mace 13-Hutto 19:19.1 6:11/M
58 51 1769 Nathaniel Corneau Lope 21-Round Rock Stony Point 19:41.8 6:19/M
59 52 1779 Robert Jenkins 21-Round Rock Stony Point 19:43.7 6:19/M
60 53 1789 Hector Santellana 21-Round Rock Stony Point 19:44.4 6:19/M
61 54 1571 David Nguyen 16-Pflugerville 19:49.4 6:21/M
62 (> 7) 1773 Nathan Elkins 21-Round Rock Stony Point 19:55.6 6:23/M
63 55 1245 Cho Maung 2-Austin Lanier 19:59.4 6:24/M
64 56 1509 Mario Guiterrez 13-Hutto 20:04.7 6:26/M
65 57 1573 Joseph Spinhirne 16-Pflugerville 20:10.4 6:28/M
66 58 1514 Matthew Riggan 13-Hutto 20:10.6 6:28/M
67 59 1517 Brady Shipman 13-Hutto 20:23.8 6:32/M
68 60 1506 Dylan Calhoun 13-Hutto 20:26.9 6:33/M
69 (> 7) 1414 Stephen Zuniga 9-Georgetown 20:37.5 6:36/M
70 (> 7) 1512 Caleb Morgan 13-Hutto 20:53.9 6:42/M
71 61 1246 Gustavo Nava 2-Austin Lanier 21:24.4 6:52/M
72 (> 7) 1290 Christian James 4-Bastrop 21:35.6 6:55/M
73 62 1251 Theodore Rodriguez 2-Austin Lanier 21:42.5 6:57/M
74 63 1252 Cristopher Solorzano 2-Austin Lanier 21:42.7 6:57/M
75 64 1570 Estrada Miguel 16-Pflugerville 21:42.7 6:57/M
76 65 1248 Jesus Ortiz 2-Austin Lanier 22:03.9 7:04/M
77 (> 7) 1408 Joshua Warnasch 9-Georgetown 22:25.7 7:11/M
78 66 1253 Jose Vasquez 2-Austin Lanier 22:42.7 7:17/M
79 (> 7) 1394 Reed Corum 9-Georgetown 30:59.7 9:56/M