2017 Jingle Bell Run - Davenport, IA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 85 Jason Evans 34 20:02
2 97 Nick Retzl 33 20:31
3 21 Donovan Hill 32 20:50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE: OVERALL 5K AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 1 Sarah Ade Wallace 35 21:36
2 104 Abigail Davison 17 26:48
3 61 Erin Woodford 18 26:49
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 18 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 63 Ashley Woodford 16 27:16
2 27 Alisa Holst 16 30:44
3 71 Hope Zietlow 7 35:47
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 18 - UNDER AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 69 Daniel Zietlow 12 25:21
2 106 Sawyer Kurtenbach 10 26:47
3 28 Reece Holst 15 26:59
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 98 Megan Schmeink 22 27:15
2 44 Rylee Nowak 22 29:49
3 81 Vicki Cherry 27 29:50
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 19 - 29 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 109 Ron Stadalsky 29 21:01
2 90 Reed Kottke 24 21:05
3 62 Matthew Woodford 20 21:32
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 137 Valerie Olson 34 26:56
2 33 Courtney Kremer 31 27:28
3 136 Carol Schaab 35 30:00
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 8
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 92 Tony Mital 39 22:56
2 108 Michael Rogers 38 26:21
3 8 Dylan Black 33 26:57
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 7 Roopali Bhandarkar 42 31:15
2 107 Lori McFate 47 33:01
3 29 Mary Hurley 48 51:25
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 4
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 68 Nathan Zietlow 40 25:58
2 110 Al Budelier 47 28:09
3 84 Dean Edelman 43 29:47
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 64 Jean Wright 54 28:27
2 32 Celia Kool 57 32:23
3 79 Yvonne Bright 54 43:21
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 5
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 59 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 134 Keith Judickas 58 30:10
2 3 Rich Anderson 54 48:13
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 94 Peggy Neavor 63 35:22
2 130 Jill Ryan 61 39:48
3 2 Anne Anderson 60 48:12
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 69 AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
1 129 Paul Ryan 63 24:30
2 126 Mark Murphy 64 30:59
3 56 Michael Tharp 64 45:47
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FEMALE AGE GROUP 70+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
MALE AGE GROUP 70+ AWARDS (TOP 3)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Place No. Name Age City St Time
===== ===== ==================== === ==================== == =======
NUMBER OF FINISHERS: 0