Short
Course |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Age |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Category |
Finish Time |
1 |
196 |
Hayden |
Wierman |
14 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
Tualatin |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
00:53:51.84 |
2 |
165 |
Ian |
Brown |
13 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
00:58:36.67 |
3 |
178 |
Nyall |
Trout |
15 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
00:59:32.90 |
4 |
170 |
Matthew |
Merzbach |
15 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
00:59:51.35 |
5 |
213 |
Demian |
Bailey |
47 |
Mary's Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:01:52.32 |
6 |
167 |
Owen |
Rogers |
14 |
Grixsen Brewing
p/b West End Bikes |
PORTLAND |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:01:53.09 |
7 |
171 |
Samuel |
Cordova |
14 |
|
Philomath |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:01:57.08 |
8 |
184 |
Cameron |
Zipper |
15 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:02:03.71 |
9 |
199 |
Dan |
Froelich |
34 |
|
Beaverton |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:05:10.06 |
10 |
169 |
Mitchell |
Fies |
16 |
Rebound/Tireless
Velo |
Camas |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:05:55.68 |
11 |
185 |
Jacob |
Polachek |
14 |
Oregon Trail
Syndicate |
Sisters |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:06:44.25 |
12 |
202 |
Nathan |
Estes |
30 |
|
Springfield |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:07:37.83 |
13 |
203 |
Kyle |
Roerig |
33 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:08:49.88 |
14 |
220 |
matt |
taini |
51 |
|
lake oswego |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
50+ |
01:08:54.51 |
15 |
182 |
Cody |
Wyman |
15 |
Rolling H Cycles |
Nampa |
ID |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:09:34.25 |
16 |
163 |
Zane |
Strait |
12 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
01:09:42.93 |
17 |
246 |
Riley |
Plummer |
15 |
|
Welches |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:10:45.20 |
18 |
209 |
Johnmark |
Larson |
40 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:11:42.28 |
19 |
193 |
Zoey |
Bailey |
17 |
Mary's Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 14-18 |
01:13:10.49 |
20 |
245 |
Jordan |
Boutilier |
38 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:13:32.79 |
21 |
179 |
Tygre |
Westerfield |
15 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
tigard |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:15:42.07 |
22 |
244 |
Bryce |
Bierwirth |
17 |
|
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:16:41.58 |
23 |
207 |
Fabio |
Bellini |
37 |
Capitol Velo |
Keizer |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:16:47.56 |
24 |
201 |
David |
Hobbs |
33 |
|
Philomath |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:16:56.74 |
25 |
243 |
Justin |
Price |
45 |
Oregon Trail
Syndicate |
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:18:11.37 |
26 |
242 |
Grant |
Price |
16 |
Oregon Trail
Syndicate |
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:18:26.61 |
27 |
87 |
Mike |
Winnen |
42 |
Capitol Velo |
Salem |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:19:51.83 |
28 |
200 |
Kevin |
Krieger |
35 |
|
Woodburn |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:20:10.87 |
29 |
173 |
Rhys |
Greensted |
14 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:20:12.06 |
30 |
172 |
jacob |
Hamness |
13 |
|
Washougal |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:20:16.40 |
31 |
211 |
Richard |
Greensted |
40 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:20:22.36 |
32 |
186 |
Benjamin |
Tai |
14 |
Cyclepath Racing |
Camas |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:20:44.30 |
33 |
241 |
Garrett |
Price |
16 |
Oregon Trail
Syndicate |
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:21:28.80 |
34 |
247 |
Todd |
Plummer |
48 |
|
Welches |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:21:51.14 |
35 |
216 |
Mark |
Braun |
46 |
Team Oregon p/b
Rodda Paint |
Fairview |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:22:02.24 |
36 |
166 |
Liam |
Hyland |
17 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:22:07.81 |
37 |
210 |
Peter |
Hyland |
44 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:22:17.16 |
38 |
236 |
Ava |
Betts |
12 |
Mary's Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 10-13 |
01:22:55.52 |
39 |
217 |
Craig |
Mavis |
63 |
Deschutes Brewery |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
50+ |
01:23:54.77 |
40 |
214 |
Brandon |
Sirstins |
41 |
|
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
01:24:12.19 |
41 |
197 |
Sascha |
Knight |
14 |
Cyclepath Racing |
Battle Ground |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 14-18 |
01:24:29.24 |
42 |
240 |
Josh |
Jimeuez |
32 |
|
Bingen |
WA |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:25:01.11 |
43 |
208 |
Blake |
Kerbs |
28 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:25:50.17 |
44 |
161 |
Lucas |
Fies |
13 |
Rebound/Tireless
Velo |
Camas |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
01:26:59.29 |
45 |
234 |
Jacob |
Harvey |
17 |
TuHS Cycling Club |
Tigard |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:27:04.61 |
46 |
222 |
Scott |
Bugado |
52 |
|
Keizer |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
50+ |
01:28:45.01 |
47 |
194 |
Sage |
LeMay |
16 |
|
Boise |
ID |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 14-18 |
01:30:53.70 |
48 |
224 |
Jessica |
Wyman |
39 |
Rolling H Ladies |
Nampa |
ID |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 19-39 |
01:31:56.08 |
49 |
162 |
Calvin |
Nary |
12 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
01:32:13.72 |
50 |
248 |
Dorthe |
Wildenschild |
52 |
Team Danmark |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 50+ |
01:34:56.95 |
51 |
233 |
Dorsey |
Elliott |
59 |
|
Lincoln City |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
50+ |
01:35:11.98 |
52 |
176 |
Zane |
Schoning |
14 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:35:13.70 |
53 |
206 |
tyler |
donaldson |
27 |
|
toledo |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:36:27.68 |
54 |
177 |
Aaron |
Bailey |
14 |
Mary's Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:37:19.92 |
55 |
183 |
Carter |
Hanley |
15 |
|
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:39:48.69 |
56 |
226 |
Kelly |
Ard |
38 |
|
Albany |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 19-39 |
01:41:52.53 |
57 |
204 |
Nicholi |
Khajavei |
39 |
|
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:42:32.36 |
58 |
227 |
Rachel |
Mavis |
49 |
Sunnyside Sports
Team |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 40-49 |
01:43:31.05 |
59 |
238 |
Renee |
Pype |
59 |
Team S&M |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 50+ |
01:44:48.43 |
60 |
192 |
Payton |
McCarthy |
13 |
Sunnyside Sports
Racing Team |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 14-18 |
01:45:34.73 |
61 |
232 |
Loren |
Russell |
75 |
Vegan Fleez |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
50+ |
01:46:59.84 |
62 |
175 |
Oliver |
Morgan |
14 |
|
Eagle Creek |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:48:46.79 |
63 |
205 |
Gregory |
Nigon |
26 |
|
Milwaukie |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
19-39 |
01:51:51.52 |
64 |
249 |
Jake |
Wright |
17 |
|
Taualatin |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:52:47.30 |
65 |
73 |
Kristina |
Vevia |
30 |
Team Ninja |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 19-39 |
01:54:28.38 |
66 |
223 |
Kristina |
Owen |
20 |
Capitol Velo |
Salem |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 19-39 |
01:56:02.25 |
67 |
187 |
Jackson |
Wey |
17 |
|
TUALATIN |
WA |
Cat 3 Junior Men
14-18 |
01:56:04.37 |
68 |
195 |
Spring |
Westerfield |
14 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
tigard |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 14-18 |
01:56:21.33 |
69 |
164 |
Hunter |
Westerfield |
10 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
tigard |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior Men
10-13 |
01:57:10.12 |
70 |
212 |
Michelle |
Schoning |
48 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice
Women 40-49 |
02:04:37.51 |
71 |
230 |
Charles |
White |
49 |
|
Salem |
OR |
Cat 3 Novice Men
40-49 |
02:04:40.00 |
72 |
188 |
Kayla |
McCarthy |
10 |
Sunnyside Sports
Racing Team |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 3 Junior
Women 10-13 |
02:11:47.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long
Course |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Place |
Number |
First Name |
Last Name |
Age |
Team Name |
City |
State |
Category |
Finish Time |
1 |
90 |
Robert |
Cummings |
24 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
Portland |
OR |
Elite Men |
01:29:55.98 |
2 |
88 |
Jacob |
Hull |
31 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Elite Men |
01:33:36.72 |
3 |
2 |
Paul |
Furst |
19 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:34:58.59 |
4 |
116 |
Jonathan |
Myers |
50 |
Team S&M |
Portland |
OR |
Elite Men |
01:35:15.35 |
5 |
120 |
Ian |
Jungjohann |
35 |
|
Eugene |
OR |
Singlespeed Men |
01:35:37.30 |
6 |
89 |
Tsering |
Alleyne |
32 |
Pfriem Brewing |
Hood River |
OR |
Elite Men |
01:36:03.95 |
7 |
5 |
Max |
McBride |
23 |
|
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:36:22.83 |
8 |
11 |
Brian |
Gruenemay |
37 |
Marys Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:39:44.19 |
9 |
99 |
Seth |
Patla |
41 |
PDX TI |
Forest Grove |
OR |
Singlespeed Men |
01:40:03.14 |
10 |
102 |
LAUREN |
MCCARTHY |
43 |
Sunnyside Sports
Racing Team |
Bend |
OR |
Singlespeed Men |
01:40:03.79 |
11 |
108 |
Shane |
Johnson |
34 |
Dryve Wheels |
Redmond |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:40:29.72 |
12 |
127 |
Brian |
Anthony |
43 |
ANTHM Collective |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:41:37.35 |
13 |
7 |
Matthew |
White |
38 |
Marys Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:42:51.66 |
14 |
107 |
Michael |
Saviers |
36 |
Team Oregon p/b
Rodda Paint |
Vancouver |
WA |
Singlespeed Men |
01:44:10.00 |
15 |
109 |
Kendal |
Johnson |
25 |
Sagebrush Cycles |
Corvallis |
OR |
Elite Men |
01:44:19.08 |
16 |
95 |
Caleb |
Trumbull |
16 |
Mountain View
Cylces Racing |
Hood River |
OR |
Junior Expert Men |
01:45:20.74 |
17 |
12 |
Danny |
Weikel |
46 |
Fast Fun Nice
Racing Team p/b Wattie Ink |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
45+ |
01:45:37.36 |
18 |
6 |
Ryder |
Uetrecht |
16 |
Bear Development
Team |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:45:40.42 |
19 |
20 |
Matt |
Jamison |
36 |
Grouptrail
Cycling |
portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
01:48:15.57 |
20 |
33 |
Rey |
Cordova |
41 |
|
Philomath |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
01:49:19.08 |
21 |
180 |
Evan |
Lilly |
16 |
Bend Endurance
Acadamy |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Expert Men |
01:49:26.04 |
22 |
174 |
Tucker |
Orman |
15 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Junior Expert Men |
01:50:02.67 |
23 |
110 |
Marcus |
Benton |
33 |
Marys Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:50:28.61 |
24 |
129 |
Ken |
Shonkwiler |
29 |
|
Astoria |
OR |
Singlespeed Men |
01:50:45.18 |
25 |
35 |
Terry |
Hamness |
47 |
|
Washougal |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
01:50:56.06 |
26 |
43 |
Chris |
Wierman |
46 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
Tualatin |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
01:51:33.59 |
27 |
67 |
John |
Wilson |
60 |
Team S+M |
CORVALLIS |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
60+ |
01:51:56.12 |
28 |
126 |
Alice |
Pennington |
36 |
|
portland |
OR |
Elite Women |
01:51:58.41 |
29 |
82 |
Jared |
Kosanovic |
24 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
01:52:17.93 |
30 |
91 |
Peter |
Rhodes |
44 |
On & Off
Rhodes |
Hillsboro |
OR |
Fat Bike 3.7or
larger tires* |
01:52:23.26 |
31 |
9 |
Ian |
Wilson |
20 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:52:29.34 |
32 |
70 |
Tom |
Webb |
65 |
|
PORTLAND |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
60+ |
01:52:59.44 |
33 |
59 |
Jeffrey |
Nary |
52 |
Sagebrush Cycles |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
01:53:09.14 |
34 |
123 |
Brian |
Bertolini |
50 |
|
Brookings |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
01:53:23.08 |
35 |
22 |
Caleb |
Dickson |
31 |
Marys Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
01:54:31.83 |
36 |
121 |
Jaimie |
Lusk |
38 |
Chamois Butt'r |
portland |
OR |
Elite Women |
01:55:51.26 |
37 |
1 |
Zach |
Skalet |
22 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:58:33.31 |
38 |
104 |
Holland |
LaRue |
40 |
Team Finger |
Hood River |
OR |
Singlespeed
Women* |
01:58:35.62 |
39 |
61 |
Michael |
Loftesnes |
53 |
CBRE Racing |
Martinez |
CA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
01:58:47.83 |
40 |
13 |
Michael |
Brown |
47 |
Fulcrum
Properties/WebCyclery |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
45+ |
01:59:29.81 |
41 |
8 |
Gavin |
Beer |
17 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
01:59:58.73 |
42 |
150 |
Clara |
Terrell |
33 |
English Cycles |
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert
Women |
02:00:56.77 |
43 |
4 |
Brian |
Cimmiyotti |
40 |
Scott's Cycle and
Sports |
Umatilla |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
02:00:58.21 |
44 |
51 |
Matthew |
Martel |
52 |
Interurban |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:02:12.94 |
45 |
85 |
Spencer |
Rockwell |
39 |
Team Half Penny |
Salem |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
02:02:30.77 |
46 |
47 |
Dennis |
Bennett |
49 |
Boneyard Cycling |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:03:34.59 |
47 |
101 |
Jack |
Trumbull |
44 |
Mountain View
Cycles Racing |
Hood River |
OR |
Singlespeed Men |
02:03:50.64 |
48 |
24 |
Adam |
Burgess |
24 |
|
West Linn |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
02:04:03.38 |
49 |
17 |
Carrie |
Day |
45 |
Deschutes Brewery |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert
Women |
02:04:26.03 |
50 |
36 |
Brian |
Wise |
47 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:05:36.80 |
51 |
66 |
Terry |
Mallon |
62 |
Go Ducks/Gorge
Velo |
MtHood Pkdl |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
60+ |
02:06:16.14 |
52 |
75 |
Nikki |
Balderson |
40 |
Price Balderson |
Lakeland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Women
40-49 |
02:06:48.06 |
53 |
119 |
Emily |
Pfeifer |
39 |
Tensegrity PT
Cycling |
Eugene |
OR |
Singlespeed
Women* |
02:06:54.24 |
54 |
54 |
chad |
butler |
50 |
Team S&M |
Scio |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:07:45.88 |
55 |
18 |
Darragh |
Hildreth |
26 |
Therapeutic
Associates Racing p/b Pacific Office |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert
Women |
02:07:56.12 |
56 |
84 |
Sean |
McGhee |
34 |
Team Lazy
Tarantulas |
Beaverton |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
02:08:23.48 |
57 |
219 |
Matt |
Royston |
54 |
|
Philomath |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:08:33.18 |
58 |
23 |
Justin |
Barnhart |
37 |
|
portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
02:08:51.98 |
59 |
31 |
Carl |
Anton |
47 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:09:30.43 |
60 |
105 |
Erin |
Hooten |
34 |
Tensegrity PT
Cycling |
EUGENE |
OR |
Singlespeed
Women* |
02:09:30.79 |
61 |
39 |
Mark |
Rasmussen |
48 |
|
Philomath |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:10:14.74 |
62 |
98 |
Keeley |
Brownback |
16 |
Mountain View
Cycles Racing Team |
Hood River |
OR |
Junior Expert
Women |
02:10:18.71 |
63 |
65 |
Jeffrey |
Hollister |
60 |
Team Oregon p/b
Rodda Paint |
portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
60+ |
02:11:16.96 |
64 |
30 |
Mark |
Hilgeman |
50 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:12:10.34 |
65 |
81 |
Mark |
Westerfield |
44 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
tigard |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
02:12:37.42 |
66 |
63 |
Troy |
Bucy |
55 |
|
Beaverton |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:12:50.71 |
67 |
41 |
Shane |
Slover |
43 |
|
Albany |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:13:29.26 |
68 |
49 |
Jonathan |
Palmer |
41 |
|
PORTLAND |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:15:02.44 |
69 |
72 |
Mark |
Miller |
62 |
Marys Bicycle
Club |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
60+ |
02:16:15.88 |
70 |
96 |
Hayden |
Irish |
17 |
Broken Spoke
Cycling |
Nampa |
ID |
Junior Expert Men |
02:16:34.19 |
71 |
117 |
Stephen |
Rockwood |
27 |
English Cycles |
Eugene |
OR |
Singlespeed Men |
02:16:37.92 |
72 |
122 |
Craig |
Seyler |
36 |
|
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
02:17:48.38 |
73 |
26 |
Dean |
Bunnell |
36 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
02:18:59.47 |
74 |
58 |
John |
OBrien |
58 |
Evolution Racing |
Ridgefield |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:19:03.48 |
75 |
42 |
Chris |
Butler |
46 |
|
Eugene |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:21:50.17 |
76 |
10 |
Jared |
Bahm |
33 |
Bam Bam |
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
02:24:11.58 |
77 |
56 |
Shaun |
Slowik |
55 |
Dirty Deeds |
Amity |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:25:22.05 |
78 |
106 |
Mielle |
Blomberg |
46 |
Team S & M |
portland |
OR |
Singlespeed
Women* |
02:26:21.70 |
79 |
94 |
Lucian |
Spampinato |
17 |
Bend Endurance
Academy |
BEND |
OR |
Junior Expert Men |
02:27:43.65 |
80 |
34 |
James |
Owen |
48 |
Capitol Velo |
Sale, |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:29:04.24 |
81 |
52 |
Neil |
Carpenter |
53 |
Oregon Bike Shop
Racing Team |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:29:42.56 |
82 |
3 |
Jason |
Elstad |
36 |
Team Oregon p/b
Rodda Paint |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
02:30:46.79 |
83 |
44 |
Nate |
Ard |
40 |
|
Albany |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:37:07.82 |
84 |
115 |
Karl |
Kraemer |
45 |
|
McMinnville |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:37:16.04 |
85 |
64 |
Edward |
Knight |
49 |
Cyclepath Racing |
Battle Ground |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:38:07.79 |
86 |
21 |
Nathan |
Jakubowski |
30 |
|
Astoria |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
02:38:27.33 |
87 |
48 |
Robert |
Koch |
45 |
Apple Leaf |
Wenatchee |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:40:28.80 |
88 |
38 |
michael |
brown |
43 |
|
mcminnville |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:46:51.44 |
89 |
77 |
Heather |
Lynch |
47 |
Boneyard Cycling |
Bend |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Women
40-49 |
02:48:06.15 |
90 |
53 |
Charles |
Hildreth |
57 |
|
Bemd |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
02:48:36.71 |
91 |
45 |
Joseph |
French |
43 |
Swift Racing |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
02:49:11.84 |
92 |
27 |
Cade |
Darcy |
39 |
|
Philomath |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
02:49:18.87 |
93 |
78 |
Kathryn |
Lewis |
55 |
|
Gladstone |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Women
50+ |
02:50:14.98 |
94 |
130 |
Rebecca |
Hillary |
41 |
Team AF |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Women
40-49 |
02:52:27.26 |
95 |
74 |
Sonja |
Ebert |
41 |
Dialed Cycling
Team |
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Women
40-49 |
02:54:32.59 |
96 |
76 |
Shelly |
Boelter |
40 |
Cyclepath Racing |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Women
40-49 |
02:55:43.95 |
97 |
111 |
Jose |
Ramos |
22 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Cat 1 Expert Men
19-44 |
02:57:37.37 |
98 |
40 |
Erick |
Taft |
47 |
Camas Bike And
Sport |
Vancouver |
WA |
Cat 2 Sport Men
40-49 |
03:02:25.21 |
99 |
114 |
Sue |
Hanna |
58 |
Oregon Bike Shop
Racing Team |
portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Women
50+ |
03:03:37.65 |
100 |
92 |
Brian |
Quigley |
51 |
Capitol Velo |
Stayton |
OR |
Fat Bike 3.7or
larger tires* |
03:04:01.61 |
101 |
114 |
matthew |
klaudt |
34 |
|
newport |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
03:08:00.72 |
102 |
60 |
Jonathan |
Pierce |
58 |
|
Sheridan |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
03:09:16.05 |
103 |
93 |
DeWayne |
Weaver |
54 |
|
Stayton |
OR |
Fat Bike 3.7or
larger tires* |
03:09:34.62 |
104 |
29 |
Joseph |
Diterlizzi |
28 |
|
Creswell |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
19-39 |
03:20:53.82 |
105 |
57 |
Steve |
Rubart |
54 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
03:22:49.90 |
106 |
80 |
Justin |
Howell |
38 |
|
Eugene |
OR |
Clydesdale 200+ |
03:22:55.02 |
107 |
100 |
Sky |
Spehar |
47 |
|
Portland |
OR |
Singlespeed Men |
03:25:54.55 |
108 |
125 |
Scott |
Campbell |
50 |
|
Corvallis |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Men
50-59 |
03:37:16.66 |
DNF |
79 |
Evelyn |
West |
57 |
Candlelighters
for Childred with Cancer |
Portland |
OR |
Cat 2 Sport Women
50+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|