Seguin District XC Meet
Seguin District XC Meet
October 11, 2018
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Girls
JV Girls
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 163 Lilliana Guardiola 3-Kerrville Tivy 20:52.8 6:43/M
2 2 101 Shannon Breuer 1-Boerne Champion 21:07.6 6:47/M
3 3 106 Olivia Farias 1-Boerne Champion 21:11.7 6:49/M
4 4 114 Lyle Rideout 1-Boerne Champion 21:13.5 6:49/M
5 5 173 Leah Neal 3-Kerrville Tivy 21:33.2 6:56/M
6 6 166 Maria Hall 3-Kerrville Tivy 21:38.4 6:57/M
7 7 108 Angelina Gonzales 1-Boerne Champion 21:44.4 6:59/M
8 8 110 Candace Keefe 1-Boerne Champion 22:22.9 7:12/M
9 9 169 Jocelyn Hernandez 3-Kerrville Tivy 23:08.3 7:26/M
10 10 111 Grace McClain 1-Boerne Champion 23:13.7 7:28/M
11 11 164 Priscilla Guzman 3-Kerrville Tivy 23:15.0 7:29/M
12 12 278 Alyssa Calvillo 7-Veterans Memorial 23:24.2 7:31/M
13 13 168 Taylor Henry 3-Kerrville Tivy 23:39.4 7:36/M
14 14 161 Veronica Gomez 3-Kerrville Tivy 23:57.6 7:42/M
15 (> 7) 178 Mina Sifuentes 3-Kerrville Tivy 23:58.8 7:42/M
16 15 281 Carly Evans 7-Veterans Memorial 24:08.6 7:46/M
17 (> 7) 162 Lenae Grimm 3-Kerrville Tivy 24:09.2 7:46/M
18 16 113 Sofia Parra 1-Boerne Champion 24:09.7 7:46/M
19 (> 7) 105 Eva Childs 1-Boerne Champion 24:19.4 7:49/M
20 (> 7) 172 Adrianna Mendoza 3-Kerrville Tivy 24:37.2 7:55/M
21 (> 7) 112 Grace Menzies 1-Boerne Champion 24:37.6 7:55/M
22 17 285 Carolina Garcia 7-Veterans Memorial 24:46.3 7:58/M
23 18 214 Jasmine Gutierrez 4-Harlandale 25:06.7 8:04/M
24 (> 7) 180 Samantha Talavera 3-Kerrville Tivy 25:09.4 8:05/M
25 (> 7) 156 Keren Berumen 3-Kerrville Tivy 25:10.4 8:06/M
26 19 337 Janice Blanco 9-Seguin 25:13.9 8:06/M
27 (> 7) 158 Tory Detimore 3-Kerrville Tivy 25:19.1 8:08/M
28 20 217 Maggie Hernandez 4-Harlandale 25:27.2 8:11/M
29 21 340 Caliese Lopez 9-Seguin 25:41.7 8:15/M
30 (> 7) 171 Adelaide McCormick 3-Kerrville Tivy 25:43.2 8:16/M
31 22 220 Faith Ochoa 4-Harlandale 26:11.7 8:25/M
32 23 341 Kiara Molina 9-Seguin 26:15.6 8:26/M
33 (< 5) 259 Imilie Carreon 6-Memorial 26:20.3 8:28/M
34 24 215 Bianca Hernandez 4-Harlandale 26:21.4 8:28/M
35 25 338 Jessila Castro 9-Seguin 26:55.5 8:39/M
36 26 284 Susana Garcia 7-Veterans Memorial 26:56.2 8:40/M
37 27 288 Maria Gutierrez 7-Veterans Memorial 27:00.4 8:41/M
38 28 211 Anna Flores 4-Harlandale 27:02.2 8:42/M
39 (> 7) 177 Morgan Perez 3-Kerrville Tivy 27:56.5 8:59/M
40 29 216 Giddalthi Hernandez 4-Harlandale 28:07.8 9:02/M
41 30 349 Karla Vazquez 9-Seguin 28:18.2 9:06/M
42 (> 7) 160 Hannah Faith Moore 3-Kerrville Tivy 29:20.8 9:26/M
43 31 221 Calista Paine 4-Harlandale 29:45.2 9:34/M
44 (> 7) 218 Analyssa Hernandez 4-Harlandale 30:02.4 9:39/M
45 32 283 Anneli Flores 7-Veterans Memorial 30:11.9 9:42/M
46 33 344 Alondra Santos Gon 9-Seguin 31:19.9 10:04/M
47 (< 5) 245 Rebecca Guerrero 5-McCollum 31:58.4 10:17/M
48 (> 7) 225 Victoria Sosa 4-Harlandale 36:21.2 11:41/M
49 (> 7) 222 Angelic Quinones 4-Harlandale 38:22.7 12:20/M
50 (> 7) 226 Alissa Trevino 4-Harlandale 41:05.9 13:13/M