Zionsville Half & 5k
Zionsville, Ind.
4/14/2019
********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
** DIV/TOT shows place in agegroup/div & the total (6/42 - 6th out of 42) **
Place Div Name S Age Bib City St Finish Pace
===== === ======================= = === ======== ================ == ======= =====
1 1 Quavion Hooks M 13 1681 Carmel IN 17:50 5:45
2 2 Jason Elmore M 16 1928 Sheridan IN 18:09 5:51
3 1 Paige Woods F 26 1319 Carmel IN 19:35 6:19
4 1 Andy Arrendale M 36 1516 Westfield IN 20:45 6:41
5 1 Sarah Fitzgerald F 37 1619 Carmel IN 20:53 6:44
6 1 John Maley M 55 1727 Indianapolis IN 22:17 7:11
7 1 Linda Hamer F 51 1665 Indianapolis IN 22:19 7:11
8 3 Nathaniel Gaddy M 9 1627 Carmel IN 22:21 7:12
9 1 Adam Krupp M 40 1711 Zionsville IN 22:39 7:18
10 4 Nick Bailey M 16 1522 Zionsville IN 22:40 7:18
11 2 Lauren Bailey F 37 1521 Indianapolis IN 22:56 7:23
12 1 Sarah Blakley F 13 1537 Zionsville IN 22:58 7:24
13 5 Masan Kojima M 15 1708 Greenfield IN 23:43 7:39
14 6 Lukas Dahlstrom M 11 1588 Indianapolis IN 23:58 7:43
15 2 Ike Dolby M 33 1603 Zionsville IN 24:15 7:49
16 3 Whitney Campbell F 31 1920 Franklin IN 24:20 7:50
17 2 Alexandra Gallagher F 12 1630 Zionsville IN 24:21 7:51
18 3 Luis Martinez M 35 1930 Indianapolis IN 24:24 7:51
19 2 John Adams M 45 1500 Indianapolis IN 24:38 7:56
20 4 William Holder M 36 1680 Zionsville IN 24:40 7:57
21 1 Yasamin Dahlstrom F 41 1589 Indianapolis IN 24:51 8:00
22 4 Emily Scigo F 30 1836 Greenfield IN 24:57 8:02
23 1 Ethan Foster M 23 1909 Fort Wayne IN 25:38 8:15
24 2 Joshua Long M 21 1923 La Porte IN 25:39 8:16
25 3 Aaron Lloyd M 24 1721 Indianapolis IN 25:39 8:16
26 3 Vincent Drouillon M 41 1606 Zionsville IN 25:52 8:20
27 7 Jacob Jackson M 11 1687 Zionsville IN 26:02 8:23
28 2 Devon Dean F 40 1594 Indianapolis IN 26:13 8:27
29 2 Ira Means M 52 1314 Zionsville IN 26:23 8:30
30 5 Megan Nichols F 33 1785 Indianapolis IN 26:40 8:35
31 3 Ruben Falcon M 59 1615 Goshen IN 26:41 8:36
32 8 Nathan Davison M 10 1590 Zionsville IN 26:42 8:36
33 4 Scott Davison M 51 1591 Zionsville IN 26:43 8:36
34 4 James Zenor M 46 1908 Westfield IN 27:38 8:54
35 5 Alexander Orlowski M 32 1794 Zionsville IN 27:52 8:59
36 2 Kaylin Gibson F 22 1642 Albany IN 27:53 8:59
37 5 Jon St. Arnaud M 52 1926 Zionsville IN 28:11 9:05
38 6 Kayla Webb F 30 1889 Whitestown IN 29:08 9:23
39 6 Austin Webb M 31 1888 Whitestown IN 29:09 9:23
40 1 Greg Hueber M 69 1683 Carmel IN 29:26 9:29
41 7 Lily Zeng F 34 1916 Carmel IN 29:34 9:31
42 3 Angie Shaw F 40 1918 Zionsville IN 29:40 9:33
43 4 Andrea Price F 41 1812 Zionsville IN 29:52 9:37
44 8 Sarah Gayman F 32 1636 Zionsville IN 29:53 9:37
45 1 Richard Aikman M 72 1505 Zionsville IN 29:59 9:39
46 7 Shravan Alishala M 35 1509 Zionsville IN 30:01 9:40
47 9 Jessica Wilhoite F 34 1899 Lebanon IN 30:17 9:45
48 10 Amanda McGovern F 31 1744 Omaha NE 30:17 9:45
49 11 Madhurima Lingireddy F 34 1719 Zionsville IN 30:21 9:46
50 12 Helen Hwang F 39 1685 Mount Prospect IL 30:54 9:57
51 6 Daniel Fry M 58 1626 Advance IN 31:02 10:00
52 5 Amanda Spencer F 44 1856 Greenwood IN 31:11 10:03
53 3 Amanda Szura F 26 1866 Indianapolis IN 31:12 10:03
54 4 Hannah Bast F 26 1534 Indianapolis IN 31:14 10:03
55 5 Jesse Giampaolo F 20 1641 West Lafayette IN 32:01 10:18
56 6 MacKenzie Geckler F 20 1637 West Lafayette MI 32:03 10:19
57 6 Wendy Trissel F 44 1875 Greenfield IN 32:07 10:20
58 7 Anne Nguyen F 46 1313 Indianapolis IN 32:13 10:22
59 13 Kay Ellen Simon F 34 1846 Indianapolis IN 32:56 10:36
60 7 Jeffrey Gelwicks M 56 1639 Zionsville IN 32:59 10:37
61 14 Diane Embry F 33 1614 Whitestown IN 33:34 10:49
62 15 Stephanie Odaffer F 33 1792 Zionsville IN 34:01 10:57
63 2 Rodger Goodwin M 80 1647 Galena IL 34:19 11:03
64 7 Revecca Hammond F 20 1667 Noblesville IN 34:22 11:04
65 8 Naia Ballinger F 45 1528 Avon IN 34:29 11:06
66 9 Julie McDaniel F 44 1742 Lafayette IN 34:30 11:07
67 2 Shelley Craft F 57 1582 Noblesville IN 34:54 11:14
68 5 Kenneth Alfonso M 46 1508 Indianapolis IN 34:54 11:14
69 8 Yashwanth Chintala M 35 1566 Zionsville IN 35:14 11:21
70 6 Kris Knotts M 40 1706 Lebanon IN 35:26 11:25
71 16 Christina Knotts F 38 1705 Lebanon IN 35:26 11:25
72 8 Katherine Tiernan F 28 1871 Indianapolis IN 36:04 11:37
73 10 Rusty Frauhiger F 47 1623 Brownsburg IN 36:05 11:37
74 17 Amanda Gargano F 39 1632 Avon IN 37:10 11:58
75 3 Sofia Gargano F 12 1633 Avon IN 37:10 11:58
76 11 Heather Carpenter F 41 1559 Zionsville IN 37:11 11:58
77 3 Bill Wells M 71 1895 Indianapolis IN 37:57 12:13
78 1 Cathy Lahne F 61 1714 Martinsville IN 38:00 12:14
79 12 Tina Schade Willis F 47 1832 Zionsville IN 38:18 12:20
80 8 Monte Willis M 50 1900 Zionsville IN 38:18 12:20
81 13 Lori Halstead F 42 1662 Lebanon IN 38:34 12:25
82 9 Emma Kaehler F 25 1696 Zionsville IN 39:20 12:40
83 14 Lindsay Gross F 42 1924 Zionsville IN 39:42 12:47
84 18 Megan Compton F 35 1925 Zionsville IN 39:42 12:47
85 2 Katherine Armstrong F 63 1515 Zionsville IN 39:43 12:47
86 9 Arun Mohan Doss M 39 1761 Westfield IN 39:46 12:48
87 19 Vasantha Mamadi Kumar F 34 1728 Westfield IN 39:49 12:49
88 3 Virginia Gee F 60 1638 Indianapolis IN 40:19 12:59
89 3 Teresa Harrison F 58 1671 Noblesville IN 40:19 12:59
90 4 Judy Cvetinovich F 60 1587 Carmel IN 41:01 13:13
91 15 Karin Gaither F 49 1629 Muncie IN 41:07 13:14
92 20 Vanessa Carter F 30 1562 Whitestown IN 41:12 13:16
93 16 Kristen Burke F 43 1555 Carmel IN 43:50 14:07
94 21 Ashleigh Hallam F 33 1661 Carmel IN 43:50 14:07
95 2 Karl Hadley M 62 1656 Carmel IN 44:23 14:17
96 3 Stephen Biggers M 61 1536 Indianapolis IN 44:23 14:18
97 4 Kathy Miller F 54 1752 Brownsburg IN 45:52 14:46
98 5 Justine St. Arnaud F 52 1927 Zionsville IN 46:00 14:49
99 17 Callie Montgomery F 45 1763 Indianapolis IN 46:11 14:52
100 9 Dave Hawkins M 59 1910 Indianapolis IN 47:35 15:19
101 10 John Trent M 54 1873 Plainfield IN 47:39 15:21
102 22 Anitha Murugesan F 38 1771 Carmel IN 47:56 15:26
103 18 Jacqueline Francescon F 43 1622 Indianapolis IN 48:14 15:32
104 11 Chuck Spencer M 58 1857 Indianapolis IN 48:15 15:32
105 10 Autumn Strong F 28 1865 Fishers IN 49:12 15:50
106 5 Judy Cooksey F 60 1578 McCordsville IN 49:12 15:51
107 12 George Gaither M 50 1628 Muncie IN 49:21 15:53
108 6 Rosie Dreyling F 56 1605 Danville IN 52:32 16:55
109 13 Kevin Connelly M 56 1576 Zionsville IN 52:38 16:57
110 19 Robyn Brown F 43 1549 Markleville IN 53:16 17:09
111 20 Jenifer Bass-Patino F 47 1533 Zionsville IN 56:53 18:19
112 14 Patrick Gilbert M 59 1644 Indianapolis IN 56:55 18:20
113 7 Jody Baker F 53 1525 Indianapolis IN 56:57 18:20
114 8 Marcia Kelly F 59 1701 Indianapolis IN 56:58 18:20