--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SCHOOL
2 3 5 6 7 (15) (18) = 23
MACKENNA HARDEBECK, MAYA ALVEY, MARNIE MOORE, BRIANNA PREAL, NYA
STEVENSON, SAMANTHA LOVE, WILLA THOMAS
2. NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
9 13 20 24 31 (43) (44) = 97
EMMA SIMMS, CIERA ROMERO, MADY WICKIZER, AVA HATTON, ANNA HALSTEAD,
AMELIA FAY, AITANA VILLAR BAUTISTA
3. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL EAST
14 16 17 27 30 (37) (38) = 104
JENNIFER STEVENSON, SOPHIE YOUNG, EMMA HAHN, AVA SCOTT, ANNELLE
WILLIAMS, MEGAN STEVENSON, KYLIE CLINE
4. SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL
4 8 25 40 50 (59) (62) = 127
ERIN HERWEHE, JOSIE MILLER, JOSIE BOLEN, LIZ TANNER, ELIZABETH COX,
AUBREY FAVER, SADIE HELLER
5. PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL
21 22 26 32 36 (39) (42) = 137
KIERA NICKELMAN, NATALIE TREAT, DORRIE JUNE, LORELEI BOESGAARD, TAYLOR
POWELL, KIRA SMITH, SHYANNE FAULKNER
6. ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOOL
10 19 23 41 46 (47) (48) = 139
LAUREL MCKEOWN, SUMMAYA KABA, CHLOE POLAND, ANWESHA MISHRA, MEGAN
WHINNERY, BRIELLE LECIEJEWSKI, LEXI BENGS
7. GREENSBURG
11 12 33 49 52 (53) (64) = 157
KAELI GINDLING, FRANCHESCA VERGO, ALLYSON FOSTER, MADDI HAVILAND,
JOLEE ANDERSON, ALLISON KUNZE, GRACE SCHUTTE
8. FALL CREEK
28 35 45 51 54 (55) (56) = 213
QUINCY LEHAN, NATALIE KOLNER, ALINA ECKERT, GINGER STRELOW, CASSIDY
DANIELS, HAILEY RAY, GRAYCEE STEWART
9. FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCHOOL WEST
1 57 60 61 67 (80) = 246
GENNY FOULK, EVELYN SNYDER, EMMA SMITH, WYNTER SIEBENTHAL, ANGELA DONG,
JOVI MUHOZA-IBEKWE
10. COLUMBUS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL
29 63 66 69 79 = 306
MELISSA TILDEN, MATILDA ZETTERLUND, CAROLINE BRUCKEN, CARTER GANT,
MALEAH DYETTE
11. STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDDLE SCHOOL
34 65 68 70 76 (77) (78) = 313
MADELINE MORALES, NAZARETH GONZALEZ, NYLA FLORENCE, TANASHJIA TURNER,
SINCERE PURVIS, KARA NEWTON, RASHEEDA IBRAHIMA
12. CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRADE CENTER
58 71 72 73 74 (75) = 348
LAYLA BARMES, HILDA HENRIQUEZ, HALIYA SALIU, ETHEL AROGUMA, EMILY
FENTON, JORDAN WATKINS
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
1 1 465 GENNY FOULK FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 13:25.55 7:13
2 2 329 MACKENNA HARDEBECK FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:38.34 7:19
3 3 323 MAYA ALVEY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 13:47.50 7:24
4 4 718 ERIN HERWEHE SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 13:59.41 7:31
5 5 347 MARNIE MOORE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:01.39 7:32
6 6 352 BRIANNA PREAL FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:04.98 7:34
7 7 359 NYA STEVENSON FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:07.67 7:35
8 8 726 JOSIE MILLER SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:08.54 7:36
9 9 599 EMMA SIMMS NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:10.00 7:36
10 10 781 LAUREL MCKEOWN ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 14:13.36 7:38
11 11 531 KAELI GINDLING GREENSBURG 14:13.85 7:39
12 12 554 FRANCHESCA VERGO GREENSBURG 14:15.39 7:39
13 13 595 CIERA ROMERO NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:16.11 7:40
14 14 441 JENNIFER STEVENSON FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:19.38 7:42
15 15 343 SAMANTHA LOVE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:20.49 7:42
16 16 458 SOPHIE YOUNG FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:26.58 7:45
17 17 397 EMMA HAHN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:32.80 7:49
18 18 362 WILLA THOMAS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:33.38 7:49
19 19 776 SUMMAYA KABA ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 14:33.73 7:49
20 20 608 MADY WICKIZER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:33.85 7:49
21 21 656 KIERA NICKELMAN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:34.63 7:50
22 22 670 NATALIE TREAT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:35.10 7:50
23 23 788 CHLOE POLAND ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 14:37.37 7:51
24 24 570 AVA HATTON NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:38.97 7:52
25 25 704 JOSIE BOLEN SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:39.10 7:52
26 26 640 DORRIE JUNE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:41.09 7:53
27 342 HANNAH LINDSAY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 14:43.55 7:54
28 27 430 AVA SCOTT FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:44.90 7:55
29 28 814 QUINCY LEHAN FALL CREEK 14:49.56 7:58
30 29 284 MELISSA TILDEN COLUMBUS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHO 14:52.23 7:59
31 30 455 ANNELLE WILLIAMS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 14:55.54 8:01
32 31 568 ANNA HALSTEAD NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 14:59.93 8:03
33 32 614 LORELEI BOESGAARD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:05.47 8:06
34 33 529 ALLYSON FOSTER GREENSBURG 15:06.19 8:07
35 34 748 MADELINE MORALES STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 15:12.83 8:10
36 35 813 NATALIE KOLNER FALL CREEK 15:16.33 8:12
37 36 662 TAYLOR POWELL PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:21.51 8:15
38 37 442 MEGAN STEVENSON FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:23.72 8:16
39 38 381 KYLIE CLINE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:24.01 8:16
40 39 667 KIRA SMITH PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:27.13 8:18
41 40 735 LIZ TANNER SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:29.61 8:19
42 41 783 ANWESHA MISHRA ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:30.31 8:20
43 42 625 SHYANNE FAULKNER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:35.28 8:22
44 43 563 AMELIA FAY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:38.67 8:24
45 406 EMORIE KINCER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 15:40.18 8:25
46 44 606 AITANA VILLAR BAUTISTA NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:44.21 8:27
47 45 808 ALINA ECKERT FALL CREEK 15:45.45 8:28
48 642 AURIA KNIGHT PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:46.02 8:28
49 46 801 MEGAN WHINNERY ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:46.20 8:28
50 47 778 BRIELLE LECIEJEWSKI ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:46.95 8:28
51 48 761 LEXI BENGS ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:47.10 8:29
52 49 539 MADDI HAVILAND GREENSBURG 15:48.91 8:30
53 351 ARIAHNA PHILLIPS FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:48.91 8:30
54 695 CAITLYN REEVES RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:51.59 8:31
55 336 MALLORY KING FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:52.81 8:32
56 346 MEGAN MERIWETHER FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:53.09 8:32
57 328 BRYNN DODSON FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 15:55.24 8:33
58 50 707 ELIZABETH COX SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 15:55.77 8:33
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
59 789 ABIGAIL ROZELLE ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 15:56.07 8:33
60 51 820 GINGER STRELOW FALL CREEK 15:56.34 8:34
61 767 CHASE CHAPPO ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 16:01.01 8:36
62 631 MADDIE GUADJARDO PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:05.13 8:38
63 444 AVA STOFFEL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:07.23 8:39
64 52 519 JOLEE ANDERSON GREENSBURG 16:09.02 8:40
65 664 LAUREN RAIRDEN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:12.00 8:42
66 53 542 ALLISON KUNZE GREENSBURG 16:12.31 8:42
67 645 MIA LEWIS PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:12.68 8:42
68 393 SIEGERT EVELYN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:15.09 8:44
69 54 807 CASSIDY DANIELS FALL CREEK 16:18.16 8:45
70 345 CASEY MACHARIA FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:21.99 8:47
71 457 ALICIA WITCHER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:26.56 8:50
72 55 817 HAILEY RAY FALL CREEK 16:29.37 8:51
73 56 819 GRAYCEE STEWART FALL CREEK 16:30.49 8:52
74 396 DELANIE GRIGGS FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:33.35 8:53
75 57 486 EVELYN SNYDER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:34.00 8:54
76 367 EMMA WOOD FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 16:43.45 8:59
77 58 203 LAYLA BARMES CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 16:49.15 9:02
78 59 709 AUBREY FAVER SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:50.57 9:03
79 556 LIZZIE BODART NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:50.57 9:03
80 805 THAYANI CHAROENPOJANA FALL CREEK 16:51.21 9:03
81 612 ALIYSA BAIRD PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 16:55.30 9:05
82 408 KYLEE LAWALIN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 16:58.39 9:07
83 60 484 EMMA SMITH FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:03.30 9:09
84 417 ZONA MOSLEY FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:05.99 9:11
85 61 483 WYNTER SIEBENTHAL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:15.47 9:16
86 62 716 SADIE HELLER SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:18.15 9:17
87 721 HAYLEY HOLLAND SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:18.31 9:17
88 728 ISABELLA RICHARDSON SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:21.52 9:19
89 344 MADISON LUSE FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 17:24.95 9:21
90 63 289 MATILDA ZETTERLUND COLUMBUS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHO 17:25.99 9:22
91 410 MOLLY MARSHALL FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:26.76 9:22
92 439 CHARLOTTE SPENCER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:27.28 9:22
93 64 550 GRACE SCHUTTE GREENSBURG 17:31.56 9:25
94 65 743 NAZARETH GONZALEZ STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 17:33.24 9:25
95 632 JOSIE GUMIRAN PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:38.79 9:28
96 378 MADELINE BROWER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:47.99 9:33
97 603 ALEK TONG NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:48.66 9:34
98 809 EMMA HENRIKSON FALL CREEK 17:49.79 9:34
99 715 MORGAN HARMON SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 17:51.39 9:35
100 379 MADELEINE BROWN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:53.61 9:36
101 445 SAVANNAH TAYLOR FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 17:58.00 9:39
102 66 249 CAROLINE BRUCKEN COLUMBUS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHO 17:58.44 9:39
103 67 464 ANGELA DONG FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:14.19 9:47
104 569 CHARLOTTE HANLEY NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:19.85 9:51
105 652 SERENITY MILLER PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 18:23.00 9:52
106 774 LILLY JARRARD ZIONSVILLE WEST MIDDLE SCHOO 18:23.83 9:53
107 409 ADYSON LEE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:24.25 9:53
108 355 JOSIE SHEPHERD FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 18:37.16 10:00
109 68 742 NYLA FLORENCE STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 18:47.04 10:05
110 435 MARILYN SMITH FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 18:47.87 10:06
111 727 KELE NELSON SOUTHPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:01.18 10:13
112 69 259 CARTER GANT COLUMBUS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHO 19:06.36 10:15
113 803 FAITH BOSCO FALL CREEK 19:07.24 10:16
114 589 HALEY POTTER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:12.81 10:19
115 70 756 TANASHJIA TURNER STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 19:21.15 10:23
116 71 223 HILDA HENRIQUEZ CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 19:33.46 10:30
FLASH DASH CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - GIRLS RESERVE
Place TmPl Bib Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== ============================ ======== =====
117 72 241 HALIYA SALIU CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 19:36.25 10:31
118 502 ANNALISISA GUSTIN GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 19:38.02 10:32
119 304 BREA GRIFFITH CRESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:49.00 10:38
120 657 BRENNA NOBLE PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 19:54.00 10:41
121 73 201 ETHEL AROGUMA CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 19:57.70 10:43
122 815 VICTORIA MCKKENNA FALL CREEK 20:06.78 10:48
123 459 LINDSEY ZEIGLER FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:13.46 10:51
124 623 ANDREA ELSBURY PERRY MERIDIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:21.80 10:56
125 319 CHARLOTTE WAGNER CRESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:23.13 10:57
126 411 BRYNN MASON FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 20:27.00 10:59
127 74 209 EMILY FENTON CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 20:27.58 10:59
128 75 245 JORDAN WATKINS CHAPEL HILL 7TH AND 8TH GRAD 20:31.37 11:01
129 76 751 SINCERE PURVIS STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 20:33.63 11:02
130 77 749 KARA NEWTON STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 20:34.26 11:03
131 299 BREANNA DEAN CRESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:50.67 11:11
132 682 TRINITY COWHERD RAYMOND PARK MIDDLE SCHOOL 20:55.98 11:14
133 78 745 RASHEEDA IBRAHIMA STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 21:20.16 11:27
134 320 JOURNEE WELLS CRESTON MIDDLE SCHOOL 21:26.22 11:30
135 79 255 MALEAH DYETTE COLUMBUS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHO 21:30.90 11:33
136 354 MARIA SHAW FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 21:32.01 11:34
137 744 KENYA HERNANDEZ STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 21:34.71 11:35
138 755 ANIJHA TURNER STONYBROOK INTERMEDIATE MIDD 21:40.66 11:38
139 812 VIOLET KESSLER FALL CREEK 22:05.57 11:52
140 80 280 TREVOR RAWLINGS COLUMBUS CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHO 22:08.09 11:53
141 582 DELANEY MILLER NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 22:21.11 12:00
142 357 HANNAH SMOOT FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 23:29.26 12:36
143 81 477 JOVI MUHOZA-IBEKWE FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP MIDDLE SCH 23:53.20 12:49
144 577 ABUAJ KUOL NORTHSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL 24:15.34 13:01
145 335 MAYA KELLY FRANKLIN COMMUNITY MIDDLE SC 26:51.21 14:25
146 509 JOSIE JOYNER GREENFIELD CENTRAL JR. HIGH 28:06.13 15:05