Page 1
Stegemoller Classic
Angel Mounds Evansville, IN
09/13/2019
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
MEN - 6K
Place TmPl Name Yr Bib School Chip Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ======== ==================== ========= =====
1 1 Gavin Prior JR 390 Southern Indiana 19:14.3 5:10
2 2 Nathan Hall SR 384 Southern Indiana 19:14.5 5:10
3 3 Titus Winders SO 398 Southern Indiana 19:14.8 5:10
4 4 Austin Nolan SR 389 Southern Indiana 19:15.3 5:10
5 5 Grady Wilkinson JR 396 Southern Indiana 19:27.9 5:14
6 6 Javan Winders SR 397 Southern Indiana 19:28.0 5:14
7 7 Wyat Harmon JR 385 Southern Indiana 19:28.4 5:14
8 Jake Wisniewski SO 399 Southern Indiana 19:28.5 5:14
9 8 Reid Masterson JR 319 Bellarmine 19:38.4 5:17
10 Cameron Cox SO 378 Southern Indiana 19:42.9 5:18
11 9 Will Reid JR 354 Indianapolis 19:42.9 5:18
12 10 Michael Brizendine FR 313 Bellarmine 19:45.2 5:18
13 11 Andrew Bixler FR 342 Indianapolis 19:45.3 5:18
14 12 David Huezo SR 415 Trevecca Nazarene 19:49.4 5:19
15 13 Danny Rockley JR 355 Indianapolis 19:51.9 5:20
16 14 Collyn Brenner SR 411 Trevecca Nazarene 19:56.9 5:22
17 15 Kyle Gross SR 346 Indianapolis 19:58.6 5:22
18 16 Aj Goecker FR 345 Indianapolis 20:12.4 5:26
19 17 Micah Smart SR 419 Trevecca Nazarene 20:18.3 5:27
20 Ethan Goddard FR 383 Southern Indiana 20:21.1 5:28
21 18 Cameron Moore FR 416 Trevecca Nazarene 20:25.2 5:29
22 Michael Demeyer JR 379 Southern Indiana 20:31.0 5:31
23 19 Nate Smith FR 322 Bellarmine 20:35.2 5:32
24 Matthew Scales JR 393 Una-Southern Indiana 20:36.6 5:32
25 20 Hamza Abo-Hashema FR 409 Trevecca Nazarene 20:44.5 5:34
26 Ross Ellis FR 381 Southern Indiana 20:45.0 5:34
27 21 Mika Long FR 348 Indianapolis 20:49.0 5:35
28 22 Ben Nagel SO 349 Indianapolis 20:50.9 5:36
29 Tyler Nolan FR 350 Indianapolis 20:51.0 5:36
30 Trace Perez JR 352 Indianapolis 21:01.7 5:39
31 23 Gabe Forbes SO 412 Trevecca Nazarene 21:05.7 5:40
32 24 Chandler Gibson SO 316 Bellarmine 21:07.5 5:40
33 Will Sims FR 395 Southern Indiana 21:15.7 5:43
34 25 Jimmy Shultz JR 417 Trevecca Nazarene 21:16.6 5:43
35 26 Alex Wallingford FR 324 Bellarmine 21:21.2 5:44
36 27 Parker Terry SO 323 Bellarmine 21:24.4 5:45
37 Andrew Smart FR 418 Trevecca Nazarene 21:26.0 5:45
38 Madison King JR 386 Southern Indiana 21:38.0 5:49
39 Jon Butterbrodt SR 377 Southern Indiana 21:45.4 5:51
40 Todd Baxter FR 376 Southern Indiana 21:47.3 5:51
41 Austin Woods SR 421 Trevecca Nazarene 21:50.6 5:52
42 Cristian Garcia SO 413 Trevecca Nazarene 21:55.1 5:53
43 28 Miller Craycraft FR 314 Bellarmine 22:01.3 5:55
44 Michael Sheets JR 320 Bellarmine 22:07.7 5:57
45 Samuel Novak FR 351 Indianapolis 22:13.7 5:58
46 Triston Backer FR 312 Bellarmine 22:19.9 6:00
47 Aiden Smith FR 321 Bellarmine 22:23.3 6:01
48 Nick Dombroski FR 380 Southern Indiana 22:31.5 6:03
49 Tyler Cook SO 344 Indianapolis 23:04.5 6:12
50 Stapha Silvester 394 Una-Southern Indiana 23:04.8 6:12
07:45:33 09/14/2019
Page 2
Stegemoller Classic
Angel Mounds Evansville, IN
09/13/2019
Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC www.tothefinishtiming.com
MEN - 6K
Place TmPl Name Yr Bib School Chip Time Pace
===== ==== =================== == ======== ==================== ========= =====
51 Alex Pruitt SO 353 Indianapolis 23:16.1 6:15
52 Josiah Barriteau-Za SR 341 Indianapolis 23:24.0 6:17
53 Kayden Black FR 343 Indianapolis 23:24.8 6:17
54 Logan Reid FR 392 Southern Indiana 23:42.4 6:22
55 Aaron Trejo FR 357 Indianapolis 23:58.3 6:26
56 Hunter Slater SR 356 Indianapolis 24:00.1 6:27
57 Maxwell Kerber FR 318 Bellarmine 24:19.3 6:32
07:45:33 09/14/2019