Liberty HS XC Invitational
Liberty HS XC Invitational
September 07, 2019
Results by AllSports Timing, LLC
Overall Finish List - Boys
JV Boys
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 2205 Kasey Copley 4-Cedar Park 17:48.6 5:42/M
2 2 2218 Logan Roberts 4-Cedar Park 18:23.6 5:54/M
3 3 2623 Braden Irwin 18-McNeil 18:37.2 5:58/M
4 4 2212 Paul Martin 4-Cedar Park 18:47.2 6:01/M
5 5 2217 William Plotts 4-Cedar Park 18:49.4 6:02/M
6 6 2387 Nate Garza 9-Georgetown 18:50.9 6:02/M
7 7 2396 Samuel Riethmayer 9-Georgetown 18:51.0 6:03/M
8 8 2203 Issac Breaux 4-Cedar Park 18:54.1 6:03/M
9 9 2278 Juan Sanchez 7-Fredericksburg 18:56.7 6:04/M
10 10 2394 Tyler Meyners 9-Georgetown 18:58.0 6:05/M
11 11 2576 Alberto Sandoval 16-Liberty Hill High School 19:07.0 6:08/M
12 12 2219 Jack Singleton 4-Cedar Park 19:07.4 6:08/M
13 13 2223 Jakob Zapata 4-Cedar Park 19:07.8 6:08/M
14 14 2580 Noah Ybarra 16-Liberty Hill High School 19:10.4 6:09/M
15 15 2630 Aaron Ramos 18-McNeil 19:21.3 6:12/M
16 16 2554 Cayden Branch 16-Liberty Hill High School 19:22.6 6:12/M
17 (> 7) 2207 Garrett Gray 4-Cedar Park 19:29.0 6:15/M
18 (> 7) 2220 Zeb Weiland 4-Cedar Park 19:38.5 6:18/M
19 17 2266 Gabe Cross 7-Fredericksburg 19:38.7 6:18/M
20 18 2564 Milo Jacinto 16-Liberty Hill High School 19:42.9 6:19/M
21 19 2455 Frederick Cannon 13-Ingram Tom Moore 19:47.2 6:20/M
22 20 2524 Brock Yoder 15-Leander HS 19:52.9 6:22/M
23 21 2522 Luke Varghese 15-Leander HS 19:53.7 6:22/M
24 22 2578 Isaac Villanueva 16-Liberty Hill High School 19:59.4 6:24/M
25 23 2618 Chris Barton 18-McNeil 20:10.7 6:28/M
26 24 2276 Blake Penick 7-Fredericksburg 20:11.9 6:28/M
27 25 2389 Carson Jarvis 9-Georgetown 20:13.6 6:29/M
28 26 2279 Logan Sifford 7-Fredericksburg 20:18.1 6:30/M
29 27 2550 Ryan Achumuma 16-Liberty Hill High School 20:18.8 6:30/M
30 28 2109 Ethan Adams 1-Austin Champions 20:20.9 6:31/M
31 29 2552 Jessie Anaya 16-Liberty Hill High School 20:27.3 6:33/M
32 30 2628 John Nguyen 18-McNeil 20:31.6 6:35/M
33 31 2517 Nicholas Moore 15-Leander HS 20:33.3 6:35/M
34 (> 7) 2574 Jack Roth 16-Liberty Hill High School 20:34.1 6:36/M
35 (> 7) 2555 Eli Brown 16-Liberty Hill High School 20:40.7 6:37/M
36 (> 7) 2566 Andrew Marshall 16-Liberty Hill High School 20:45.1 6:39/M
37 32 2178 Carlos Martinez 3-Bastrop 20:49.8 6:40/M
38 (> 7) 2204 Ben Clark 4-Cedar Park 20:50.3 6:41/M
39 33 2654 Declan Duggan 20-Wimberley 20:50.4 6:41/M
40 (> 7) 2560 Braden Gilbert 16-Liberty Hill High School 20:50.8 6:41/M
41 34 2271 Spencer Holt 7-Fredericksburg 20:58.4 6:43/M
42 35 2183 Francisco Rodea 3-Bastrop 20:59.6 6:44/M
43 36 2523 Jonathan Vincent 15-Leander HS 21:01.4 6:44/M
44 37 2474 Enrique Contreas 14-Jarrell HS 21:05.0 6:45/M
45 (> 7) 2213 Ben McDanald 4-Cedar Park 21:06.9 6:46/M
46 (> 7) 2206 Alex Dysart 4-Cedar Park 21:15.7 6:49/M
47 38 2282 Rylan Steitle 7-Fredericksburg 21:20.6 6:50/M
48 (> 7) 2561 Ron Guzman 16-Liberty Hill High School 21:30.0 6:53/M
49 39 2173 Juan Gomez 3-Bastrop 21:31.1 6:54/M
50 40 2401 Matthew Zenisek 9-Georgetown 21:35.4 6:55/M
51 41 2268 Joseph Hakanson 7-Fredericksburg 21:37.7 6:56/M
52 (> 7) 2577 Lance Shaw 16-Liberty Hill High School 21:38.7 6:56/M
53 42 2172 Neftali Gallegos 3-Bastrop 21:44.4 6:58/M
54 43 2397 Griffin Stockwell 9-Georgetown 21:45.0 6:58/M
55 44 2179 Max Martinez 3-Bastrop 21:48.9 6:59/M
56 45 2392 Payton Massingham 9-Georgetown 21:49.4 7:00/M
57 46 2483 Cayden Sanchez 14-Jarrell HS 21:53.5 7:01/M
58 (< 5) 2790 Edgar Mora 24-Florence 21:54.0 7:01/M
59 47 2185 Erik Uresti 3-Bastrop 21:55.2 7:01/M
60 (< 5) 2448 Andre Serna 12-IDEA Montopolis College Prep 21:57.5 7:02/M
61 48 2469 Tucker Adkins 14-Jarrell HS 21:57.8 7:02/M
62 (< 5) 2132 Isaac Darr 2-Austin Royals 22:00.1 7:03/M
63 49 2509 Kai Anderson 15-Leander HS 22:02.2 7:04/M
64 50 2188 Noah Whited 3-Bastrop 22:04.3 7:04/M
65 (> 7) 2221 Nicholas Whitley 4-Cedar Park 22:08.4 7:06/M
66 (< 5) 2237 Hudson Frame 6-Founders Classical Academy 22:11.7 7:07/M
67 (> 7) 2398 Zach Vanderhaar 9-Georgetown 22:15.4 7:08/M
68 51 2112 Andy Flathmann 1-Austin Champions 22:17.8 7:09/M
69 52 2660 Bryce Phillips 20-Wimberley 22:19.1 7:09/M
70 (> 7) 2280 Mason Sommers 7-Fredericksburg 22:21.5 7:10/M
71 (> 7) 2285 Joseph Vaughan 7-Fredericksburg 22:25.4 7:11/M
72 (> 7) 2567 Reagan McAnally 16-Liberty Hill High School 22:26.6 7:11/M
73 53 2635 Ronald Zheng 18-McNeil 22:29.3 7:12/M
74 54 2458 Billy Higginbotham 13-Ingram Tom Moore 22:34.1 7:14/M
75 55 2478 Hunter Hawes 14-Jarrell HS 22:38.8 7:15/M
76 56 2331 Dj Robinson 8-Gateway 22:42.9 7:17/M
77 (> 7) 2385 Nolan Chapman 9-Georgetown 22:49.3 7:19/M
78 57 2457 Dayson Burdick 13-Ingram Tom Moore 22:49.9 7:19/M
79 (< 5) 2959 Juan Perez 30-Ingram Tom Moore 22:50.9 7:19/M
80 58 2320 Micha Haysmans 8-Gateway 22:51.4 7:19/M
81 (> 7) 2208 Matt Grimm 4-Cedar Park 22:55.9 7:21/M
82 (> 7) 2551 Blake Adair 16-Liberty Hill High School 22:58.7 7:22/M
83 (> 7) 2166 Josue Cervantes 3-Bastrop 23:03.3 7:23/M
84 (> 7) 2395 Charles Price 9-Georgetown 23:03.4 7:23/M
85 (> 7) 2571 Thomas Naschke 16-Liberty Hill High School 23:11.6 7:26/M
86 59 2480 Luke Payne 14-Jarrell HS 23:19.3 7:28/M
87 60 2513 Erik Grover 15-Leander HS 23:19.8 7:28/M
88 61 2118 Jonathan Haines 1-Austin Champions 23:21.8 7:29/M
89 62 2515 Sacher Lewald 15-Leander HS 23:25.5 7:30/M
90 (> 7) 2210 Anthony Luparello 4-Cedar Park 23:30.5 7:32/M
91 (> 7) 2186 Jose Vazquez 3-Bastrop 23:34.2 7:33/M
92 (> 7) 2267 Kolby Fryburger 7-Fredericksburg 23:34.4 7:33/M
93 63 2659 Garrett Osborn 20-Wimberley 23:42.1 7:36/M
94 64 2326 Remington Minzenmayer 8-Gateway 23:48.4 7:38/M
95 (> 7) 2214 Luke Natera 4-Cedar Park 23:58.2 7:41/M
96 (< 5) 2443 Brayan Quintero 12-IDEA Montopolis College Prep 24:10.1 7:45/M
97 (< 5) 2789 Jonathan Martinez 24-Florence 24:14.1 7:46/M
98 65 2318 Chris Halko 8-Gateway 24:14.9 7:46/M
99 66 2456 Nathaniel Cathey 13-Ingram Tom Moore 24:15.1 7:46/M
100 (> 7) 2215 Daniel Parkinson 4-Cedar Park 24:26.3 7:50/M
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 67 2114 Carsten Gallini 1-Austin Champions 24:32.2 7:52/M
102 68 2119 Joshua Haines 1-Austin Champions 24:37.6 7:53/M
103 (> 7) 2570 Austin Moore 16-Liberty Hill High School 24:40.1 7:54/M
104 (> 7) 2216 Kaeden Phillips 4-Cedar Park 24:51.9 7:58/M
105 69 2661 Charlie Price 20-Wimberley 25:04.4 8:02/M
106 (> 7) 2171 Alejandro Fernandez 3-Bastrop 25:11.4 8:04/M
107 70 2655 Vance Jones 20-Wimberley 25:13.4 8:05/M
108 71 2633 Theo Steele 18-McNeil 25:13.9 8:05/M
109 (< 5) 2447 Miguel Romero 12-IDEA Montopolis College Prep 25:15.3 8:06/M
110 72 2453 Ethan Hunter 13-Ingram Tom Moore 25:22.2 8:08/M
111 73 2330 Foluso (daniel) Osoba 8-Gateway 25:39.9 8:13/M
112 74 2310 Josh Camargo 8-Gateway 25:42.5 8:14/M
113 75 2477 Tyler Dewitte 14-Jarrell HS 25:58.7 8:19/M
114 (< 5) 2642 Spencer Jackson 19-Round Rock Christian Academy 26:08.8 8:23/M
115 (> 7) 2187 Sergio Vazquez 3-Bastrop 26:11.2 8:24/M
116 (> 7) 2184 Luis Saucedo 3-Bastrop 26:21.6 8:27/M
117 (< 5) 2236 Seth Cannon 6-Founders Classical Academy 27:41.6 8:52/M
118 (< 5) 2131 Jay Aumann 2-Austin Royals 28:03.1 8:59/M
119 76 2634 Justin Yates 18-McNeil 29:43.7 9:31/M
120 77 2124 Jonathan Overfield 1-Austin Champions 29:45.6 9:32/M
121 78 2321 Benamin Jada 8-Gateway 29:47.9 9:33/M
122 (< 5) 2791 Gilberto Mora 24-Florence 30:22.4 9:44/M
123 (< 5) 2588 Alexis Cuevas 17-Manor New Tech HS 30:22.8 9:44/M
124 (< 5) 2593 Alex Silva 17-Manor New Tech HS 30:58.9 9:56/M
125 (< 5) 2138 Sam Won 2-Austin Royals 31:17.9 10:02/M
126 (< 5) 2594 Angel Trevinio 17-Manor New Tech HS 31:55.6 10:14/M
127 (> 7) 2182 Peyton Osborn 3-Bastrop 31:56.4 10:14/M
128 (> 7) 2170 Connor Dillon 3-Bastrop 32:16.1 10:21/M