All Catholic XC Meet
September 14, 2019
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Boys
1. BISHOP DWENGER
7 8 9 10 26 (32) (40) = 60
EVAN SMITH, ATTICUS WISEMAN, LIAM ROW, MAXIMILIAN SIMCOX,
BRENDAN NIX, PABLO SUTTER, JON SCHROEDER
2. CATHEDRAL
1 13 15 16 21 (31) (41) = 66
NICK HRUSKOCI, COLLIN MONESMITH, GRANT FERGUSON, LIAM EIFERT,
NATHAN FIEDELDEY, TOBY BRADSHAW, CONNOR CARLILE
3. GUERIN CATHOLIC
4 6 18 23 29 (33) (39) = 80
AUSTIN CALLAHAN, HOLDEN KING, MATT FLETCHER, NICHOLAS
SCHRAMM, DOMINIC STEIN, EVAN MCNEANY, GAVIN MORROW
4. RONCALLI
14 19 20 22 30 (37) (44) = 105
SAM GEORGE, LOGAN WONG, RYAN FLICK, LIAM IRWIN, MATTHEW
CRODDY, CLARK CHAPMAN, MICHAEL FELTZ
5. CARDINAL RITTER
2 5 12 42 52 (59) = 113
PAUL STAMM, WIL STAMM, ELI BUSH, JOHNATHAN TUNE, PETER
SPERRY, MICHAEL MARK
6. BISHOP CHATARD
3 11 35 36 38 (43) (45) = 123
OWEN TEED, CHARLIE JACOBA, CONNOR MORIARITY, CONNOR BRANDON,
MASON FELLWOCK, ANDREW THRASHER, WILL HASBROOK
7. OLDENBURG ACADEMY
24 27 51 53 54 (55) = 209
DYLAN FLEDDERMAN, TYLER KUNTZ, PETER HEILE, CARTER WALSMAN,
DREW DIEKHOFF, CARSON WOLBER
8. BISHOP LUERS
28 34 48 49 60 (63) = 219
GAVIN EALEY, CODY RABIDEAU, WILL STEIGMEYER, JACK PARIS,
JASON HAIFLICH, ALEX EPPLE
9. SCECINA MEMORIAL
25 46 47 56 57 (62) (65) = 231
JACOB SITZMAN, LIAM ROLFSON, ISAIAH WILSON, ELIJAH CLEGG,
ZACH MELTON, BRENDAN KEEN, ANDREW MILBY
10. LAFAYETTE CENTRAL CATHOLIC
17 50 58 61 64 = 250
ELIAS ZAMORA, CALVIN PICKERILL, ALEX THOMAS, ROBBIE BURTON,
PEDRO VIERA
Place TmPl No. Name Cl School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== == ============================== ======= =====
1 1 1726 Nick Hruskoci SR Cathedral 15:28.2 5:00
2 2 1614 Paul Stamm JR Cardinal Ritter 15:50.1 5:07
3 3 1279 Owen Teed JR Bishop Chatard 16:42.2 5:24
4 4 1773 Austin Callahan JR Guerin Catholic 16:44.2 5:24
5 5 1615 Wil Stamm JR Cardinal Ritter 16:48.3 5:26
6 6 1788 Holden King JR Guerin Catholic 16:53.2 5:27
7 7 1564 Evan Smith SO Bishop Dwenger 16:53.9 5:28
8 8 1569 Atticus Wiseman JR Bishop Dwenger 17:00.7 5:30
9 9 1558 Liam Row JR Bishop Dwenger 17:06.1 5:31
10 10 1563 Maximilian Simcox SR Bishop Dwenger 17:07.7 5:32
11 11 647 Charlie Jacoba SR Bishop Chatard 17:10.9 5:33
12 12 1606 Eli Bush SR Cardinal Ritter 17:14.6 5:34
13 13 1733 Collin Monesmith JR Cathedral 17:15.5 5:34
14 14 1925 Sam George SR Roncalli 17:18.4 5:35
15 15 1720 Grant Ferguson SR Cathedral 17:20.6 5:36
16 16 1719 Liam Eifert FR Cathedral 17:21.2 5:36
17 17 1812 Elias Zamora SR Lafayette Central Catholic 17:26.0 5:38
18 18 1778 Matt Fletcher SR Guerin Catholic 17:27.7 5:38
19 19 1957 Logan Wong SR Roncalli 17:27.9 5:38
20 20 1924 Ryan Flick SR Roncalli 17:28.5 5:39
21 21 1721 Nathan Fiedeldey JR Cathedral 17:34.6 5:41
22 22 1931 Liam Irwin SR Roncalli 17:35.5 5:41
23 23 1796 Nicholas Schramm JR Guerin Catholic 17:35.5 5:41
24 24 1828 Dylan Fledderman SR Oldenburg Academy 17:35.8 5:41
25 25 1973 Jacob Sitzman JR Scecina Memorial 17:38.4 5:42
26 26 1557 Brendan Nix FR Bishop Dwenger 17:40.6 5:43
27 27 1831 Tyler Kuntz JR Oldenburg Academy 17:45.4 5:44
28 28 1584 Gavin Ealey SR Bishop Luers 17:45.5 5:44
29 29 1798 Dominic Stein JR Guerin Catholic 17:46.0 5:44
30 30 1918 Matthew Croddy JR Roncalli 17:46.0 5:44
31 103 Collin Crouch JR Andrean 17:47.1 5:45
32 31 1711 Toby Bradshaw JR Cathedral 17:51.4 5:46
33 107 Matt Meyer JR Andrean 17:51.8 5:46
34 32 1566 Pablo Sutter FR Bishop Dwenger 17:54.2 5:47
35 33 1791 Evan McNeany SO Guerin Catholic 18:00.4 5:49
36 34 1590 Cody Rabideau FR Bishop Luers 18:07.0 5:51
37 35 1186 Connor Moriarity SO Bishop Chatard 18:09.5 5:52
38 36 635 Connor Brandon SR Bishop Chatard 18:12.5 5:53
39 37 1917 Clark Chapman SR Roncalli 18:18.9 5:55
40 38 642 Mason Fellwock JR Bishop Chatard 18:22.0 5:56
41 114 Dylan Nissan JR Andrean 18:25.2 5:57
42 39 1793 Gavin Morrow JR Guerin Catholic 18:31.6 5:59
43 40 1562 Jon Schroeder JR Bishop Dwenger 18:45.8 6:04
44 41 1712 Connor Carlile FR Cathedral 18:50.8 6:05
45 42 1617 Johnathan Tune SR Cardinal Ritter 18:51.0 6:05
46 43 1501 Andrew Thrasher JR Bishop Chatard 18:53.6 6:06
47 44 1922 Michael Feltz SR Roncalli 18:55.1 6:07
48 1816 William Bogan SR Marquette Catholic 18:55.7 6:07
49 45 646 Will Hasbrook SO Bishop Chatard 18:56.4 6:07
50 46 1972 Liam Rolfson JR Scecina Memorial 18:59.4 6:08
51 47 1974 Isaiah Wilson SR Scecina Memorial 19:13.7 6:13
52 48 1593 Will Steigmeyer JR Bishop Luers 19:23.2 6:16
53 49 1588 Jack Paris SR Bishop Luers 19:35.6 6:20
54 105 Thomas Marsh JR Andrean 19:36.5 6:20
55 1977 Jack Martin FR Seton Catholic 19:41.8 6:22
56 50 1809 Calvin Pickerill SO Lafayette Central Catholic 19:43.7 6:22
57 51 1829 Peter Heile JR Oldenburg Academy 20:10.6 6:31
58 52 1613 Peter Sperry SR Cardinal Ritter 20:10.8 6:31
59 53 1832 Carter Walsman FR Oldenburg Academy 20:16.5 6:33
60 54 1827 Drew Diekhoff SO Oldenburg Academy 20:18.4 6:33
61 55 1834 Carson Wolber SO Oldenburg Academy 20:20.1 6:34
62 56 1965 Elijah Clegg JR Scecina Memorial 20:21.4 6:34
63 57 1969 Zach Melton SO Scecina Memorial 20:21.7 6:35
64 58 1810 Alex Thomas FR Lafayette Central Catholic 20:45.2 6:42
65 59 1609 Michael Mark SR Cardinal Ritter 20:55.9 6:46
66 60 1587 Jason Haiflich SO Bishop Luers 20:57.0 6:46
67 61 1808 Robbie Burton FR Lafayette Central Catholic 21:23.3 6:54
68 1979 Aaron Spaulding NA Providence Cristo Rey 21:32.2 6:57
69 62 1966 Brendan Keen FR Scecina Memorial 21:34.3 6:58
70 1976 Robert Gregory FR Seton Catholic 21:49.0 7:03
71 1817 William Crane SO Marquette Catholic 22:21.8 7:13
72 63 1585 Alex Epple JR Bishop Luers 22:49.7 7:22
73 64 1811 Pedro Viera SR Lafayette Central Catholic 23:12.6 7:30
74 65 1970 Andrew Milby SO Scecina Memorial 24:01.0 7:45
75 1980 Jihad Rembert NA Providence Cristo Rey 25:48.1 8:20
76 1981 Thomas Smith NA Providence Cristo Rey 25:53.5 8:22
77 1824 Jacob Zientarski, FR Marquette Catholic 26:01.4 8:24
78 1982 Issac Smith NA Providence Cristo Rey 27:06.7 8:45
79 1819 Mason Harvey JR Marquette Catholic 33:33.3 10:50