THE 2019 WESTLANE ROUNDUP CROSS COUNTRY MEET
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Girls Varsity 3K Revised Time 5Pm 9-14-2019
:16 added to all times
1. Zionsville
2 3 6 7 9 (11) (12) = 27
Kinsey Heagy, Maddie Scheitlin, Meg Dimmett, Leah Helton, Maggie
Hadley, Zoe Steinberg, Schmidt Madison
2. Orchard
4 8 13 17 20 (23) (35) = 62
Talula Holden, Anna Brown, Avalon Holden, Meredith Hershberger,
Natalia Sefton, Audrey Edwards, Josie Killian
3. Franklin Tnshp East
1 5 10 25 26 (36) (40) = 67
Ella DesJean, Victoria Stacy, Savanna McIntire, Camryn Simons, Elena
Baumberger, Abigail Mikus, Ella Beckner
4. Eastwood
15 21 27 31 32 (38) (44) = 126
Claire Eikenberry, Ruby Rogers, Brooklyn Bolin, Taylor Nickols, Lilah
Wilson, Mckenna Martin, Cadel Easterday
5. Fall Creek Valley
16 19 29 41 43 (45) (51) = 148
Ella Hogan, Jasmine Strelow, Olivia Back, Valerie Holom, Lucy Bouton,
Amaya Pittman, Natalie Kolner
6. Sycamore
14 28 47 49 73 (77) (84) = 211
Annabel Hermacinski, Hasini Ambaty, Sophie Farnum, Larissa Lo, Kelsey
Rehmel, Evelyn Cunningham, Lily Grace Martinson
7. Franklin Tnshp West
22 39 48 59 60 (69) (76) = 228
Kaitlyn Pettet, Genny Foulk, Tiffany Weng, Kyla Smith, Chloe Curtis,
Maddy Hahn, Amellya Butler
8. Greenfield-Central
33 42 50 58 64 (65) (86) = 247
Josie Joyner, Emma Bogle, Addison Herrin, Grace McLaughlin, Lexie
Copeland, Layla Gordon, Ava Pollitt
9. St. Richards
24 30 57 62 91 (92) (99) = 264
Simone Jeffers, Sophia Corey, Robyn Pate, Charlie Hirschman, Saoirse
Brown, Colby Lucy, Alanna Corr
10. Lynhurst
37 53 55 71 78 (81) (83) = 294
Amiah Rhodes, Rocio Klein, Ingrid Suarez, Samantha Castenada, Kelsie
Salgado, Jimena Portillo, Nalani Williams
11. Westlane
34 52 66 74 75 (79) (80) = 301
Nyla Mitchell, Madeline Billue, Claire McKay, Elizabeth Pineda,
Madison Jackson, Abigail Mathis, Annelise Bryant
12. Belzer
46 56 72 82 90 = 346
Alexis Reynolds, Olivia Woodard, Sarah Orban, Ollie Wiley, Kathryn
Baker
13. Park Tudor
18 63 87 88 94 = 350
Andy Bendaly, Kylie Ritz, Claire Webster, Caroline Crafton, Jane
Klinger
14. Raymond Park
54 67 68 89 95 (97) = 373
Caitlyn Reeves, Anadia Owens, Hayley Vinson, Isabelle Burke, Liliana
Martinez, Zania Jackson
15. Heritage Christian
61 70 85 93 96 (98)(100) = 405
Gracie Swanson, Ella Grissom, Stephanie Butler, Sophia Baber, Chloe
Rennie, Fiona Goossen, Abby Dixon
Place TmPl No. Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ======================== ============================== ======== =====
1 1 224 Ella Desjean Franklin Tnshp East 10:59.62 5:55
2 2 653 Kinsey Heagy Zionsville 11:19.19 6:06
3 3 669 Maddie Scheitlin Zionsville 11:37.37 6:15
4 4 487 Talula Holden Orchard 11:45.49 6:20
5 5 242 Victoria Stacy Franklin Tnshp East 11:50.87 6:23
6 6 646 Meg Dimmett Zionsville 11:55.40 6:25
7 7 654 Leah Helton Zionsville 11:57.59 6:26
8 8 479 Anna Brown Orchard 12:00.82 6:28
9 9 651 Maggie Hadley Zionsville 12:01.49 6:28
10 10 233 Savanna McIntire Franklin Tnshp East 12:02.09 6:29
11 11 671 Zoe Steinberg Zionsville 12:02.79 6:29
12 12 663 Schmidt Madison Zionsville 12:03.41 6:29
13 13 486 Avalon Holden Orchard 12:06.91 6:31
14 14 585 Annabel Hermacinski Sycamore 12:09.78 6:33
15 652 Clair Hallock Zionsville 12:11.90 6:34
16 15 72 Claire Eikenberry Eastwood 12:16.69 6:37
17 16 174 Ella Hogan Fall Creek Valley 12:19.08 6:38
18 639 Abby Altman Zionsville 12:20.83 6:39
19 17 485 Meredith Hershberger Orchard 12:21.18 6:39
20 664 Audrey Magnusen Zionsville 12:22.71 6:40
21 18 514 Andy Bendaly Park Tudor 12:23.51 6:40
22 19 185 Jasmine Strelow Fall Creek Valley 12:24.29 6:41
23 20 492 Natalia Sefton Orchard 12:25.01 6:41
24 21 106 Ruby Rogers Eastwood 12:26.18 6:42
25 22 311 Kaitlyn Pettet Franklin Tnshp West 12:27.37 6:42
26 23 482 Audrey Edwards Orchard 12:34.59 6:46
27 648 Alexandra Gallagher Zionsville 12:35.91 6:47
28 24 568 Simone Jeffers St. Richards 12:36.82 6:47
29 25 238 Camryn Simons Franklin Tnshp East 12:39.88 6:49
30 26 218 Elena Baumberger Franklin Tnshp East 12:41.69 6:50
31 27 62 Brooklyn Bolin Eastwood 12:42.20 6:50
32 28 580 Hasini Ambaty Sycamore 12:42.94 6:51
33 29 166 Olivia Back Fall Creek Valley 12:44.00 6:51
34 30 562 Sophia Corey St. Richards 12:44.65 6:52
35 31 99 Taylor Nickols Eastwood 12:50.13 6:55
36 32 114 Lilah Wilson Eastwood 12:52.69 6:56
37 33 345 Josie Joyner Greenfield-Central 12:54.38 6:57
38 34 617 Nyla Mitchell Westlane 13:01.84 7:01
39 37 Alaya King Chapel Hill 13:10.30 7:05
40 35 488 Josie Killian Orchard 13:11.69 7:06
41 36 234 Abigail Mikus Franklin Tnshp East 13:13.91 7:07
42 37 413 Amiah Rhodes Lynhurst 13:17.01 7:09
43 490 Elise Pierle Orchard 13:17.26 7:09
44 38 96 McKenna Martin Eastwood 13:17.55 7:09
45 491 Amelia Roberts Orchard 13:17.83 7:09
46 480 Elle Bryant Orchard 13:18.15 7:10
47 39 307 Genny Foulk Franklin Tnshp West 13:18.65 7:10
48 40 219 Ella Beckner Franklin Tnshp East 13:19.06 7:10
49 41 175 Valerie Holom Fall Creek Valley 13:19.84 7:11
50 477 Aida Blakely Orchard 13:27.86 7:15
51 236 Ava Scott Franklin Tnshp East 13:28.53 7:15
52 243 Jennifer Stevenson Franklin Tnshp East 13:29.14 7:16
53 42 339 Emma Bogle Greenfield-Central 13:36.14 7:19
54 43 168 Lucy Bouton Fall Creek Valley 13:37.29 7:20
55 44 71 Cadel Easterday Eastwood 13:37.93 7:20
56 70 Lainey Deetz Eastwood 13:38.63 7:21
57 45 180 Amaya Pittman Fall Creek Valley 13:41.85 7:22
58 66 Ava Cohen Eastwood 13:48.08 7:26
59 46 5 Alexis Reynolds Belzer 13:50.73 7:27
60 47 583 Sophie Farnum Sycamore 13:52.31 7:28
61 48 317 Tiffany Weng Franklin Tnshp West 13:53.21 7:28
62 49 586 Larissa Lo Sycamore 13:53.52 7:29
63 50 344 Addison Herrin Greenfield-Central 13:54.20 7:29
64 222 Kylie Cline Franklin Tnshp East 13:54.70 7:29
65 51 177 Natalie Kolner Fall Creek Valley 13:55.23 7:30
66 52 609 Madeline Billue Westlane 13:55.31 7:30
67 53 407 Rocio Klein Lynhurst 13:58.60 7:31
68 54 544 Caitlyn Reeves Raymond Park 14:00.10 7:32
69 178 Quincy Lehan Fall Creek Valley 14:01.00 7:33
70 170 Lily Corkwell Fall Creek Valley 14:02.95 7:34
71 55 415 Ingrid Suarez Lynhurst 14:04.22 7:34
72 476 Nico Betley Orchard 14:09.41 7:37
73 182 Samaya Smith Fall Creek Valley 14:10.21 7:38
74 56 9 Olivia Woodard Belzer 14:11.96 7:39
75 57 570 Robyn Pate St. Richards 14:14.87 7:40
76 58 346 Grace McLaughlin Greenfield-Central 14:15.16 7:40
77 59 315 Kyla Smith Franklin Tnshp West 14:16.83 7:41
78 60 305 Chloe Curtis Franklin Tnshp West 14:17.79 7:42
79 61 373 Gracie Swanson Heritage Christian 14:18.28 7:42
80 172 Alina Eckert Fall Creek Valley 14:20.37 7:43
81 62 567 Charlie Hirschman St. Richards 14:21.97 7:44
82 63 519 Kylie Ritz Park Tudor 14:22.25 7:44
83 64 340 Lexie Copeland Greenfield-Central 14:22.60 7:44
84 65 342 Layla Gordon Greenfield-Central 14:23.87 7:45
85 66 616 Claire McKay Westlane 14:24.82 7:45
86 67 542 Anadia Owens Raymond Park 14:27.82 7:47
87 68 545 Hayley Vinson Raymond Park 14:32.91 7:50
88 69 308 Maddy Hahn Franklin Tnshp West 14:37.46 7:52
89 70 368 Ella Grissom Heritage Christian 14:38.01 7:53
90 71 398 Samantha Castenada Lynhurst 14:38.44 7:53
91 72 4 Sarah Orban Belzer 14:38.85 7:53
92 73 589 Kelsey Rehmel Sycamore 14:41.03 7:54
93 74 618 Elizabeth Pineda Westlane 14:42.85 7:55
94 183 Graycee Stewart Fall Creek Valley 14:45.12 7:56
95 75 613 Madison Jackson Westlane 14:45.46 7:57
96 76 304 Amellya Butler Franklin Tnshp West 14:46.89 7:57
97 77 581 Evelyn Cunningham Sycamore 14:50.03 7:59
98 78 414 Kelsie Salgado Lynhurst 14:56.88 8:03
99 79 615 Abigail Mathis Westlane 15:10.98 8:10
100 80 610 Annelise Bryant Westlane 15:23.17 8:17
101 81 412 Jimena Portillo Lynhurst 15:23.82 8:17
102 82 8 Ollie Wiley Belzer 15:32.78 8:22
103 83 417 Nalani Williams Lynhurst 15:38.96 8:25
104 84 587 Lily Grace Martinson Sycamore 15:41.02 8:26
105 85 365 Stephanie Butler Heritage Christian 15:46.71 8:29
106 411 Isabella Paredes Lynhurst 15:55.03 8:34
107 86 347 Ava Pollitt Greenfield-Central 16:12.70 8:43
108 87 521 Claire Webster Park Tudor 16:13.10 8:44
109 88 516 Caroline Crafton Park Tudor 16:17.05 8:46
110 34 Kaitlin Harger Chapel Hill 16:32.75 8:54
111 588 Sophie Maurer Sycamore 16:39.09 8:58
112 89 536 Isabelle Burke Raymond Park 16:41.41 8:59
113 90 1 Kathryn Baker Belzer 16:43.31 9:00
114 91 561 Saoirse Brown St. Richards 16:45.76 9:01
115 92 569 Colby Lucy St. Richards 16:47.12 9:02
116 93 364 Sophia Baber Heritage Christian 16:49.08 9:03
117 94 518 Jane Klinger Park Tudor 17:05.20 9:12
118 95 541 Liliana Martinez Raymond Park 17:35.57 9:28
119 40 Haliyah Saliu Chapel Hill 17:44.12 9:33
120 96 370 Chloe Rennie Heritage Christian 17:49.33 9:35
121 343 Anna Gustin Greenfield-Central 18:08.93 9:46
122 97 540 Zania Jackson Raymond Park 18:48.14 10:07
123 341 Emily Crockett Greenfield-Central 18:52.34 10:09
124 98 367 Fiona Goossen Heritage Christian 18:53.03 10:10
125 99 563 Alanna Corr St. Richards 19:18.17 10:23
126 565 Caroline Dawson St. Richards 19:35.90 10:33
127 100 366 Abby Dixon Heritage Christian 20:00.38 10:46