Jones Academy 2019 Halloween 5k
Overall Finish List
October 26, 2019
Elite Race Company LLC Elite Race Company www.eliteracecompany.com
Gender Place AG Place Name Age City Gun Time Pace Bib Number
1 1 Kinley Thompson 12 Pawnee OK 26:37.9 26:37/M 299
2 2 Autumn Johnston 10 Hartshorne OK 26:44.3 26:44/M 198
3 3 Melendez Steve 11 26:52.7 26:52/M 379
4 1 Penny Raspotnik-Jones 41 Hartshorne OK 28:55.8 28:55/M 270
5 1 Jamie Moore 36 Hartshorne OK 29:00.9 29:00/M 244
6 1 Jayda Moore 13 Hartshorne OK 28:59.5 28:59/M 245
7 1 Macey Sexton 18 McAlester OK 29:04.6 29:04/M 279
8 1 Amber Risner 28 Valliant OK 29:48.9 29:48/M 273
9 4 Sharayah Thundershield 11 Hartshorne OK 30:08.3 30:08/M 380
10 2 LISA RHODD 37 Wilburton OK 30:14.6 30:14/M 271
11 3 Crystal Coleman 39 Muskogee OK 30:43.2 30:43/M 143
12 2 Priscilla Trejo-Rains 15 Hartshorne OK 30:44.5 30:44/M 310
13 2 Amber Arnold 43 Talihina OK 31:17.5 31:17/M 334
14 3 Timothea Farley 13 Hartshorne OK 31:21.4 31:21/M 155
15 1 Rebecca Dixon 48 McAlester OK 32:04.9 32:04/M 360
16 5 Jane Hale 10 32:04.0 32:04/M 365
17 2 Crystal Stiltner 49 Wilburton OK 33:14.7 33:14/M 292
18 2 Aubrey Arnold 18 Talihina OK 34:35.8 34:35/M 335
19 2 Candace Rose 28 Hartshorne OK 34:30.1 34:30/M 275
20 3 Sonja Donoley 45 Wilburton OK 36:03.8 36:03/M 153
21 1 Amber Hale 8 36:15.7 36:15/M 364
22 4 Isabel Lujano 14 37:16.8 37:16/M 357
23 6 Marissa Johnson 12 37:19.0 37:19/M 371
24 5 Nayimml Marris 13 37:19.6 37:19/M 355
25 1 Kristine Griffin 56 Mcalester OK 38:04.6 38:04/M 165
26 4 Maekayla Holloway 39 Wilburton OK 38:11.7 38:11/M 191
27 4 Melanie Dinwiddie 46 Mcalester OK 40:43.7 40:43/M 152
28 5 Jessica Hackler 39 Hartshorne OK 40:49.0 40:49/M 103
29 3 Rosieanna Josay 16 Hartshorne OK 40:52.2 40:52/M 202
30 7 Alivia King 12 41:02.5 41:02/M 359
31 6 Precious Colvingo 15 41:02.6 41:02/M 358
32 7 Mandy Primeaux 14 Wewoka OK 41:13.2 41:13/M 268
33 1 Mary Hord 65 Muskogee OK 42:31.0 42:31/M 196
34 8 Talli Marris 14 42:50.4 42:50/M 356
35 1 Christine Church 63 Wilburton OK 42:56.4 42:56/M 348
36 1 Pam Denny 53 Wilburton OK 42:56.2 42:56/M 150
37 8 Jenna Clawson 11 Wilburton OK 44:53.3 44:53/M 141
38 1 Samantha Hopper 21 Wewoka OK 45:46.4 45:46/M 195
39 9 Miley Wildcat 11 Wewoka OK 45:46.2 45:46/M 320
40 4 Odalys Lujano 17 45:51.8 45:51/M 362
41 1 Heather Mize 34 Wilburton OK 47:34.7 47:34/M 241
42 10 Mikayla Mize 9 Wilburton OK 47:35.3 47:35/M 243
43 9 Nadia Lime 14 Mcalester OK 49:13.6 49:13/M 214
44 2 Laura Henneha 50 Wewoka OK 49:22.8 49:22/M 185
45 5 Maria Medina 16 Krebs OK 49:29.9 49:29/M 237
46 10 Grace Tiger 15 Eufaula OK 50:52.9 50:52/M 302
47 3 Connie Tiger 43 Eufaula OK 50:53.2 50:53/M 301
48 6 Sarah Hale 37 Talihina OK 52:17.4 52:17/M 177
49 11 Kinesey Sherman 15 Mcalester OK 52:20.0 52:20/M 282
50 5 Kerrie Sherman 45 Mcalester OK 52:23.4 52:23/M 281
51 6 Brandi Hopper 45 Wewoka OK 53:13.2 53:13/M 192
52 12 Dayana Wright 15 Mcalester OK 53:22.9 53:22/M 330
53 3 CHERYL BILLY 51 Talihina OK 53:24.8 53:24/M 112
54 4 yulonda mathis 52 Mcalester OK 53:24.7 53:24/M 233
55 2 Debbie Watson 62 Talihina OK 54:09.2 54:09/M 315
56 7 Ronni Plank 39 Shady Point OK 54:52.2 54:52/M 265
57 2 Brenleigh Lusk 7 Savanna OK 55:29.3 55:29/M 229
58 7 Teresa Nicely 48 Savanna OK 55:40.2 55:40/M 252
59 4 Minoka Wright 44 Mcalester OK 56:06.3 56:06/M 331
60 8 Stefanie Rains 37 Oklahoma City OK 57:23.1 57:23/M 269
61 6 Jamie Herschberger 16 Shady Point OK 59:52.9 59:52/M 188
62 3 Cynthia Logan 29 1:02:56.8 62:56/M 193
63 13 Lindsay Sankey 14 Hartshorne OK 1:00:08.6 60:08/M 278
64 9 Ernstine Bearshead 35 1:00:54.0 60:54/M 354
65 8 Misty Martinez 46 Blanco OK 1:01:11.3 61:11/M 232
66 2 Vanessa Murphy 34 1:01:39.8 61:39/M 378
67 9 Alicia Roberts 45 1:01:48.8 61:48/M 340
68 3 Kerry Logan 7 1:02:58.9 62:58/M 128
69 11 Akeelah Logan 10 1:02:58.0 62:58/M 215