Stride On The Divide
Stride On The Divide
October 14, 2020
Results By AllSports Timing, LLC. AllSports Timing
Overall Finish List - Boys
HS Boys Overall - Boys
O'all
Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 140 Ben McCann 2-Christoval 18:41.0 5:59/M 9
2 2 864 Fernando Gonzalez 14-Sonora 18:46.1 6:01/M 11
3 3 899 Miles Duncan 16-Wall 18:46.9 6:01/M 12
4 4 114 Julian Rodriguez 1-Big Lake Reagan County 18:49.0 6:02/M 9
5 5 134 Kyle Abilez 2-Christoval 19:13.7 6:10/M 9
6 6 903 Tate Hughes 16-Wall 19:14.0 6:10/M 11
7 7 811 Angel Gonzales 10-Rankin 19:20.2 6:12/M 11
8 8 144 Jackson Taylor 2-Christoval 19:21.2 6:12/M 11
9 9 142 Landon Scott 2-Christoval 19:32.6 6:16/M 10
10 10 778 Jaxson Garcia 8-Miles 19:37.3 6:17/M 10
11 11 809 Carlos Cura 10-Rankin 19:38.6 6:18/M 12
12 12 813 Hayden Loftin 10-Rankin 19:47.5 6:21/M 12
13 13 113 Jonathon Rodriguez 1-Big Lake Reagan County 19:47.9 6:21/M 11
14 14 827 Joshua Mayben 11-San Angelo Christian Academy 19:50.1 6:21/M JR
15 15 868 Hunter O'Banon 14-Sonora 19:55.9 6:23/M 10
16 16 206 Carter Scott 4-Forsan 19:58.3 6:24/M 12
17 17 204 Kolby Nichols 4-Forsan 20:00.9 6:25/M 10
18 18 143 Cayden Stahr 2-Christoval 20:03.4 6:26/M 11
19 19 203 Austin Magness 4-Forsan 20:23.5 6:32/M 9
20 20 807 Blake Bunger 10-Rankin 20:25.9 6:33/M 9
21 21 760 Houston Hayes 7-Menard 20:27.1 6:33/M 11
22 22 202 Jared Gasi 4-Forsan 20:30.4 6:34/M 12
23 23 901 Jayton Hill 16-Wall 20:32.2 6:35/M 10
24 24 906 Ivan Rodrigues 16-Wall 20:43.9 6:39/M 9
25 25 842 Sidney Wells 12-San Angelo Grape Creek 20:46.5 6:40/M 12
26 (< 5) 975 Aidan Bryant 19-Winters 20:56.1 6:43/M 9
27 (< 5) 848 Gregory Heitzenrater 13-San Angelo TLC Academy 20:57.5 6:43/M
28 26 900 Ryan Dusek 16-Wall 21:01.4 6:44/M 10
29 27 865 Daniel Gutierrez 14-Sonora 21:06.4 6:46/M 9
30 (< 5) 886 Elijah Gamao 15-Veribest 21:08.5 6:47/M 11
31 28 808 David Bunger 10-Rankin 21:11.8 6:48/M 10
32 29 109 Hunter Fuller 1-Big Lake Reagan County 21:16.9 6:49/M 10
33 30 137 Clay Boness 2-Christoval 21:18.3 6:50/M 11
34 31 867 Kasey Lux 14-Sonora 21:22.7 6:51/M 9
35 (< 5) 943 Gunner McCoy 18-Water Valley 21:26.5 6:52/M 12
36 32 138 Elijah Escoto 2-Christoval 21:29.0 6:53/M
37 (> 7) 147 Cobi Woodfin 2-Christoval 21:31.9 6:54/M 11
38 33 765 Wyatt Terrell 7-Menard 21:45.2 6:58/M 9
39 34 757 Roy Brown 7-Menard 21:49.9 7:00/M 10
40 35 784 Manuel Torres 8-Miles 21:54.8 7:01/M 9
41 36 812 Kolten Jenkins 10-Rankin 22:07.6 7:06/M 11
42 37 863 Giovanni Gamez 14-Sonora 22:11.9 7:07/M 10
43 (< 5) 849 David Maldonado 13-San Angelo TLC Academy 22:12.3 7:07/M 10
44 38 815 Ben Rios 10-Rankin 22:20.1 7:10/M 12
45 39 826 Davis Lusk 11-San Angelo Christian Academy 22:20.5 7:10/M FR
46 (> 7) 146 Keegan Wadsworth 2-Christoval 22:21.4 7:10/M
47 (< 5) 852 Jaidden Villanueva 13-San Angelo TLC Academy 22:25.3 7:11/M 9
48 40 902 Levi Hoelscher 16-Wall 22:26.8 7:12/M 9
49 (> 7) 810 Harrison Fouts 10-Rankin 22:35.0 7:14/M 11
50 41 205 Malaki Rodgers 4-Forsan 22:42.3 7:17/M 10
51 42 829 Michael Rodriquez 11-San Angelo Christian Academy 22:45.5 7:18/M SO
52 (< 5) 885 Haze Friend 15-Veribest 22:47.1 7:18/M 10
53 43 759 Joel Guererro 7-Menard 22:47.4 7:18/M 10
54 (< 5) 181 Jordan Blackmon 3-Eldorado 22:47.9 7:18/M 9
55 44 783 Radek Spatz 8-Miles 22:48.4 7:19/M 12
56 45 116 Henry Wall 1-Big Lake Reagan County 22:54.6 7:21/M 9
57 46 780 Connor Hoelscher 8-Miles 22:55.6 7:21/M 9
58 47 839 Keaton Lacy 12-San Angelo Grape Creek 22:57.8 7:22/M 9
59 48 110 Tucker Fuller 1-Big Lake Reagan County 23:14.6 7:27/M 9
60 (< 5) 217 Matthew Farris 5-Garden City 23:26.8 7:31/M 12
61 49 866 Kalvin Hernandez 14-Sonora 23:44.8 7:37/M 12
62 (< 5) 753 Kyler Ledford 6-Iraan 23:46.1 7:37/M 10
63 (> 7) 814 Parker Prewozniak 10-Rankin 23:46.6 7:37/M 9
64 (< 5) 850 Isaiah Orona 13-San Angelo TLC Academy 23:52.2 7:39/M 12
65 50 904 Damian MacIas 16-Wall 24:06.4 7:44/M 12
66 (> 7) 905 Gavin Porter 16-Wall 24:08.6 7:44/M 11
67 (< 5) 941 Kody Keeling 18-Water Valley 24:13.9 7:46/M 11
68 (< 5) 888 Michael Simpson 15-Veribest 24:29.0 7:51/M 10
69 (> 7) 135 Alex Argumendo 2-Christoval 24:52.3 7:58/M 10
70 51 758 Christian Condarco 7-Menard 24:59.6 8:01/M 9
71 52 779 Darian Graves 8-Miles 25:03.4 8:02/M 9
72 53 764 Brandon Spinks 7-Menard 25:16.1 8:06/M 9
73 54 715 Nicolas Whitmore 4-Forsan 25:49.5 8:17/M 10
74 55 782 Caleb Seara 8-Miles 25:56.2 8:19/M 12
75 (> 7) 806 Moses Almaguer 10-Rankin 25:56.4 8:19/M 10
76 56 108 Saul Flores 1-Big Lake Reagan County 25:59.6 8:20/M 9
77 57 777 Dj Estevis 8-Miles 26:38.1 8:32/M 12
78 (< 5) 883 Brayden Clark 15-Veribest 27:09.4 8:42/M 9
79 58 115 Elias Vasquez 1-Big Lake Reagan County 27:42.6 8:53/M 9
80 (> 7) 112 Alexei Perez 1-Big Lake Reagan County 27:50.1 8:55/M 10
81 59 837 Hudson Felts 12-San Angelo Grape Creek 28:00.1 8:59/M 9
82 60 840 Dylan Villafranco 12-San Angelo Grape Creek 31:47.2 10:11/M 11
83 61 823 Ben Hoelsken 11-San Angelo Christian Academy 34:18.2 11:00/M FR
84 (< 5) 945 Dakota Sellards 18-Water Valley 35:23.7 11:21/M 10
85 62 822 Alex Garcia 11-San Angelo Christian Academy 35:45.4 11:28/M SO
86 63 838 Garrett Jackson 12-San Angelo Grape Creek 36:03.4 11:33/M 9