Sioux Falls Skedaddle Half Marathon
Finishers by Age Group
=============================================================================
MALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 467 Tyler Morey Saint Paul MN 32 M 1:09:05
2 120 Jonah Barry Minneapolis MN 26 M 1:09:38
3 577 Joe Rush Brookings SD 20 M 1:17:26
=============================================================================
FEMALE OVERALL GUN TIME
=============================================================================
1 476 Pasca Myers Fort Dodge IA 34 F 1:21:28
2 670 Maddie Van Beek Fargo ND 29 F 1:23:41
3 436 Tara McDonald Bismarck ND 39 F 1:25:52
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 18 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 199 Joe Cross Jefferson SD 15 M 1:33:19
2 215 Daniel Delarosa Sioux City IA 13 M 2:28:02
3 130 Gavin Bautista Beresford SD 18 M 2:38:57
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 18 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 124 Hannah Basel Sioux Falls SD 14 F 1:57:24
2 191 Amelia Collins Omaha NE 16 F 2:28:18
3 338 Emma Jimmerson Missouri Valle IA 18 F 2:37:44
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 320 Matthew Horan Sioux Falls SD 28 M 1:21:31
2 379 Clay Kopplin Sioux Falls SD 27 M 1:27:41
3 310 Jacob Hobza Sioux City IA 29 M 1:27:59
4 255 Ryan Francis Marcus IA 28 M 1:30:25
5 232 Andrew Eerdmans Minot ND 27 M 1:34:10
6 239 Jackson Entringer Dell Rapids SD 26 M 1:40:28
7 218 Samuel Desautel Rochester MN 24 M 1:42:32
8 537 Alex Pool Sioux Falls SD 28 M 1:42:40
9 616 Ryan Sola Eden Prairie MN 24 M 1:45:53
10 438 Ted McGee Sioux Falls SD 27 M 1:46:37
11 572 Spencer Romanowski Sioux Falls SD 25 M 1:48:25
12 469 Josh Muckenhirn Sioux Falls SD 29 M 1:49:51
13 508 Brian Page Council Bluffs IA 25 M 1:55:28
14 267 Anthony Gengler Harrisburg SD 29 M 2:05:03
15 165 David Briggs Sioux Falls SD 29 M 2:09:53
16 103 Rigoberto Aguirre Sioux Falls SD 28 M 2:28:59
17 115 Patrick Baird Sioux Falls SD 28 M 2:34:14
18 528 Minh Pham Sioux Falls SD 29 M 2:41:33
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 29 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 265 Chelsey Fulton Minneapolis MN 25 F 1:36:17
2 470 Katie Muckenhirn Sioux Falls SD 29 F 1:45:28
3 356 Katie Jones Brookings SD 27 F 1:45:49
4 597 Erin Schoenbeck Byre Fort Pierre SD 29 F 1:49:13
5 183 Cassie Chilton Sioux City IA 28 F 1:50:41
6 659 Chloe Tschetter Edgerton MN 20 F 1:51:06
7 334 Britt Jacobsen Sioux Falls SD 25 F 1:53:14
8 335 Jacquelyn Jacobsma Sioux Falls SD 27 F 1:54:23
9 149 Holly Black Vermillion SD 21 F 1:54:57
10 233 Kendra Eerdmans Minot ND 27 F 1:55:09
11 710 Lindsay Williams Cherokee IA 21 F 1:56:40
12 264 Hannah Fulcher Minneapolis MN 29 F 1:57:36
13 137 Sydney Bednar Sioux Falls SD 21 F 1:58:01
14 350 Teresa Johnson Raleigh NC 29 F 1:59:15
15 268 Kayla Gengler Harrisburg SD 28 F 1:59:28
16 651 Arien Tingle Mitchell SD 29 F 1:59:51
17 323 Emily Hotze Carson IA 27 F 2:00:02
18 525 Naomi Peterson Saint Michael MN 21 F 2:00:52
19 113 Emily Arnold Miller NE 21 F 2:02:06
20 641 Sanna Strenge Sioux Falls SD 29 F 2:04:35
21 369 Cartney Knecht Sioux Falls SD 25 F 2:05:31
22 551 Erica Ramstad Crooks SD 27 F 2:08:01
23 478 Hailey Nath Luverne MN 27 F 2:08:17
24 718 Chelsea Wolf Sioux Falls SD 29 F 2:09:06
25 160 Emily Bossman Lennox SD 28 F 2:09:08
26 426 Christine Manika Sioux Falls SD 25 F 2:09:20
27 386 Beth Kujala Alton IA 26 F 2:09:21
28 495 Shannon O'Hara Hartford SD 29 F 2:10:50
29 623 Gina Soukup Lake Andes SD 25 F 2:10:56
30 259 Kristen Fried Rapid City SD 28 F 2:12:11
31 532 Julie Plonsky Sioux Falls SD 23 F 2:13:03
32 238 Mikayla Enger Marshall MN 25 F 2:15:16
33 240 Brianna Erickson Chester SD 25 F 2:15:17
34 599 Annabelle Schulz Sioux Falls SD 22 F 2:15:23
35 665 Danielle Unrau Sioux City IA 21 F 2:15:26
36 459 Amanda Michalski Monticello MN 26 F 2:15:58
37 676 Marysa Van Voorst Centerville SD 25 F 2:18:27
38 195 Courtney Cowan Beresford SD 26 F 2:18:32
39 396 Kirynn Larsen Sioux Falls SD 24 F 2:19:27
40 705 Holly Wichmann Albert Lea MN 24 F 2:19:52
41 700 Jessica Werre Sioux Falls SD 29 F 2:20:15
42 685 Katrina Vyborny Sioux Falls SD 27 F 2:21:39
43 155 Rachel Blomquist Harvey ND 22 F 2:22:06
44 298 Megan Heissel Tea SD 27 F 2:24:51
45 162 Ally Bowers Alexandria SD 28 F 2:27:53
46 626 Jenna Spellerberg Sioux Falls SD 22 F 2:28:36
47 636 Brooke Stoll Alton IA 23 F 2:28:52
48 289 Ashley Gylfe Sioux Falls SD 26 F 2:31:17
49 419 Natasha Lynde Mitchell SD 25 F 2:36:10
50 409 Madeline Leuthold Ellsworth MN 25 F 2:39:16
51 693 Millie Wanous Sioux Falls SD 22 F 2:40:09
52 244 Maya Feenstra Sioux Falls SD 22 F 2:44:52
53 134 Marissa Becker Mitchell SD 25 F 2:46:39
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 383 Kyle Kranz Rapid City SD 33 M 1:24:26
2 697 Dale Weiler Sioux Falls SD 36 M 1:24:46
3 258 Brandon Fried Rapid City SD 37 M 1:24:55
4 546 Andrew Quam Sioux Falls SD 30 M 1:27:33
5 539 Seth Potter Bridgewater SD 32 M 1:33:26
6 683 Lucas Voorhees Cottonwood MN 39 M 1:33:29
7 696 Douglas Wedel Vermillion SD 34 M 1:33:33
8 105 Matt Allen Elkhorn NE 34 M 1:35:20
9 694 Logan Watley Elkhorn NE 33 M 1:35:20
10 196 Skyler Crabill Sioux Falls SD 32 M 1:36:32
11 270 Lee Gertsen Sioux Falls SD 36 M 1:37:27
12 297 Shane Heier Tea SD 34 M 1:38:17
13 463 David Missal Sioux Falls SD 33 M 1:40:00
14 494 Ryan O'Hara Hartford SD 32 M 1:40:01
15 126 Dustin Batterman Sioux Falls SD 39 M 1:40:22
16 600 Nathan Schwab Sioux Falls SD 39 M 1:40:23
17 117 Jeremy Ballew Sioux Falls SD 38 M 1:40:23
18 635 Justin Stenersen Sioux Falls SD 32 M 1:40:46
19 598 Nick Schouviller Brainerd MN 31 M 1:46:14
20 222 Jeremy Doohen Sioux Falls SD 39 M 1:46:49
21 678 Seth Vandenbos Sioux Falls SD 38 M 1:47:15
22 341 Austin Johnson Lennox SD 39 M 1:47:41
23 257 Cole Fricke Sioux Falls SD 34 M 1:48:08
24 200 Joshua Cunningham Sioux Falls SD 33 M 1:49:04
25 142 Keith Bernis Sioux Falls SD 35 M 1:49:15
26 118 John Barker Harrisburg SD 38 M 1:49:33
27 500 Travis Olinger Canton SD 32 M 1:49:34
28 102 Micah Aberson Sioux Falls SD 39 M 1:50:01
29 101 Josh Aberson Sioux Falls SD 37 M 1:50:02
30 673 Graham Van Horn Sioux Falls SD 38 M 1:50:34
31 461 Matt Millage Sioux Falls SD 34 M 1:50:42
32 342 Brandon Johnson Tea SD 34 M 1:51:07
33 580 Ryan Russell Sioux Falls SD 37 M 1:51:19
34 593 Joe Schenkel Brandon SD 37 M 1:51:19
35 680 Casey Vietor Lennox SD 39 M 1:52:29
36 497 Jordan Ochocki Sioux Falls SD 34 M 1:54:21
37 384 Jesse Kroupa Kimball SD 37 M 1:54:22
38 633 Nathan Stearns Huron SD 34 M 1:55:22
39 473 Adam Mundhenke Sioux Falls SD 39 M 1:55:55
40 304 Steven Henry Virginia Beach VA 32 M 1:56:32
41 229 Lance Dykstra Renner SD 35 M 1:57:02
42 177 Adam Carlson Lawton IA 39 M 1:57:18
43 314 Ryan Hoffman Parker SD 33 M 1:58:34
44 337 Kevin Jansa Hartford SD 33 M 1:59:16
45 689 Jacob Wallace Brookings SD 38 M 2:00:20
46 170 Max Bunkers Sioux Falls SD 30 M 2:02:44
47 509 Nicholas Page Box Elder SD 39 M 2:02:53
48 489 Bob Norton Jefferson SD 33 M 2:03:25
49 728 Ben Dold Sioux Falls SD 38 M 2:03:44
50 640 Adam Strenge Sioux Falls SD 34 M 2:04:36
51 147 MICHAEL Bierce Brooklyn NY 34 M 2:08:20
52 295 Dillon Hansen Sioux Falls SD 30 M 2:08:51
53 223 Lance Dorian Rosebud SD 36 M 2:08:51
54 588 Austin Schaefer Brookings SD 30 M 2:09:51
55 578 Devon Russell Mitchell SD 30 M 2:10:34
56 514 Logan Patrick Sioux Falls SD 31 M 2:15:34
57 488 Micah Nordin Sioux Falls SD 32 M 2:16:26
58 687 Stephen Waldner Sioux Falls SD 30 M 2:19:50
59 541 Nathan Pruett Harrisburg SD 38 M 2:20:41
60 303 Rich Henry Frederick CO 37 M 2:22:26
61 486 Peter Nord Sioux Falls SD 33 M 2:29:35
62 359 Blake Kadinger Sioux Falls SD 35 M 2:31:24
63 484 Alexander Nguyen Sioux City IA 31 M 2:41:33
64 553 Chris Raymond Sioux Falls SD 39 M 2:45:39
65 253 Craig Fowler Ledyard IA 38 M 2:49:37
66 178 Andy Carlson Brookings SD 37 M 2:50:42
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 39 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 660 Danielle Turk-Bly Burlington ND 37 F 1:27:34
2 237 Carrie Endara Cary NC 38 F 1:33:56
3 451 Heidi Merriman Beresford SD 38 F 1:38:30
4 559 Nikki Reinsbach Sioux Falls SD 36 F 1:40:37
5 460 Marissa Millage Sioux Falls SD 33 F 1:42:07
6 344 Elizabeth Johnson Sioux Falls SD 33 F 1:42:52
7 154 Amber Blom Sioux Falls SD 37 F 1:43:47
8 446 Abigail Mehlhaff Le Mars IA 32 F 1:46:14
9 121 Anne Bartunek Sioux Falls SD 30 F 1:48:33
10 208 Karen De Hombre Mitchell SD 31 F 1:48:54
11 242 Melissa Esser Canistota SD 35 F 1:49:38
12 368 Mallory Kloucek Sioux Falls SD 37 F 1:49:56
13 428 Sara Marroquin Sioux Falls SD 31 F 1:49:59
14 362 Elizabeth Kasparek Sioux Falls SD 31 F 1:50:09
15 375 Briana Kolbo Chancellor SD 30 F 1:50:11
16 510 Rachel Pajl Sioux Falls SD 35 F 1:50:12
17 493 Jenna O'Hara Hartford SD 33 F 1:51:01
18 526 Tania Peterson Centerville SD 36 F 1:52:00
19 543 Carrie Punt Sioux Falls SD 37 F 1:53:04
20 611 Laurel Short Leawood KS 37 F 1:53:15
21 164 Stephanie Branchaud Minneapolis MN 30 F 1:53:22
22 569 Amanda Roemen-Madland Dell Rapids SD 36 F 1:54:34
23 284 Melissa Gronseth Sioux Falls SD 33 F 1:55:49
24 612 Megan Shubeck Centerville SD 35 F 1:55:49
25 403 Amy Leach Albert Lea MN 34 F 1:56:08
26 260 Toni Fritz Harrisburg SD 31 F 1:56:25
27 110 Meg Andersen Beresford SD 34 F 1:56:37
28 617 Nicole Soles Brandon SD 34 F 1:56:54
29 519 Dea Pedley Ocheyedan IA 37 F 1:56:58
30 271 Karissa Getting Sanborn IA 35 F 1:57:55
31 343 Christy Johnson Yankton SD 37 F 1:58:27
32 193 Jessyca Conaway Worthing SD 35 F 1:59:39
33 348 Melanie Johnson Lennox SD 38 F 1:59:56
34 168 Erin Bryant Beresford SD 38 F 2:00:03
35 455 Cassie Meyer Brandon SD 33 F 2:00:13
36 161 Joni Bottum Sioux Falls SD 39 F 2:00:16
37 291 Ashley Halvorson Beresford SD 37 F 2:00:16
38 552 Amanda Rasmussen Sioux Falls SD 32 F 2:00:17
39 713 Krista Wingate Ocheyedan IA 39 F 2:00:30
40 306 Anna Heronimus Sioux Falls SD 30 F 2:01:05
41 570 Jackie Rohlik Sioux Falls SD 36 F 2:01:10
42 511 Ashley Palmer Montevideo MN 31 F 2:03:48
43 674 Kristi Van Peursem Sioux Falls SD 39 F 2:04:32
44 449 Keesha Merrick Akron IA 30 F 2:04:35
45 414 Elise Lowe Ponca NE 38 F 2:04:37
46 402 Abby Leach Albert Lea MN 31 F 2:04:40
47 316 WREN Hollingsworth Pierre SD 33 F 2:04:40
48 727 Candace Zweifel Beresford SD 38 F 2:05:41
49 620 Amber Sorensen Beresford SD 37 F 2:06:56
50 140 Sharie Bergman Fulda MN 36 F 2:07:05
51 730 Gretchen Koerselman Sioux Center IA 32 F 2:07:09
52 671 Ashley Van Dolah Harvey ND 31 F 2:08:55
53 269 Chelsea Gerdes Madison SD 35 F 2:09:05
54 576 Alicia Roy Valley Springs SD 32 F 2:09:44
55 331 Amanda Hyronimus Beresford SD 36 F 2:10:58
56 214 Rebekah Dekkenga Sioux Falls SD 37 F 2:11:01
57 404 Kylee Lebahn Dell Rapids SD 31 F 2:11:12
58 429 Jennifer Martinkovic Covington KY 39 F 2:13:38
59 127 Tori Batterman Sioux Falls SD 36 F 2:14:03
60 184 Bethany Christenson Minneapolis MN 35 F 2:14:09
61 347 Karrie Johnson Jasper MN 38 F 2:15:22
62 661 Bridget Twedt Beresford SD 38 F 2:15:35
63 642 Brianna Sturm Sioux Falls SD 39 F 2:15:53
64 464 Lee Ann Misstishin Monticello MN 30 F 2:15:58
65 726 Laura Zwaan Steen MN 39 F 2:16:08
66 729 Ashley Thompson Sioux Falls SD 38 F 2:16:18
67 294 Brenda Hansen Beresford SD 37 F 2:16:29
68 185 Sheena Christian Marion SD 36 F 2:16:58
69 487 Channing Nordin Sioux Falls SD 32 F 2:17:25
70 116 Hannah Balfanz Minneapolis MN 34 F 2:17:56
71 431 Olivia Matthys Minneapolis MN 32 F 2:17:56
72 586 Randi Sayles Beresford SD 32 F 2:18:03
73 682 Kelsey Voegeli Beresford SD 32 F 2:20:05
74 194 Ari Conroy Sioux Falls SD 34 F 2:21:54
75 349 Tara Johnson Sioux Falls SD 37 F 2:26:36
76 417 Nichelle Lund Sioux Falls SD 33 F 2:27:02
77 536 Jessica Pomerenke Sioux Falls SD 33 F 2:28:03
78 688 Jessica Walhof Sioux Falls SD 31 F 2:29:35
79 371 Lindsey Koehler Sioux Falls SD 36 F 2:30:24
80 717 Jessica Woehlhaff Sioux Falls SD 32 F 2:30:24
81 374 Heidi Kolbeck-Urlacher Brandon SD 36 F 2:32:02
82 182 Betsy Chilton Sioux City IA 30 F 2:33:08
83 205 Erica Davis Verona KY 39 F 2:34:04
84 592 Becky Schenkel Brandon SD 35 F 2:34:59
85 574 Melissa Rose Sioux Falls SD 32 F 2:35:28
86 416 Connie Lund Harrisburg SD 38 F 2:35:38
87 618 Whitney Sombke Groton SD 32 F 2:35:59
88 604 Danielle Scott San Diego CA 31 F 2:37:45
89 236 Stephanie Else Bemidji MN 38 F 2:37:46
90 133 Abby Becker Sioux Falls SD 32 F 2:38:10
91 204 Brandi Daugherty Valentine NE 37 F 2:39:48
92 393 Becky Lamprecht Tea SD 34 F 2:41:45
93 721 Tashina Zacher Sioux Falls SD 37 F 2:42:02
94 175 Erin Callaway Beresford SD 38 F 2:42:05
95 579 Kendra Russell Mitchell SD 34 F 2:42:30
96 329 Melissa Hutcheson Elk Point SD 32 F 2:42:34
97 326 Katie Huber Sioux Falls SD 36 F 2:43:23
98 302 Johanna Henke Sheldon IA 31 F 2:43:59
99 207 Nicole Day Hartford SD 37 F 2:44:49
100 639 Rebekah Street Long Beach CA 31 F 2:47:08
101 252 Brittney Fowler Ledyard IA 34 F 2:49:35
102 544 Lindsey Pytleski Welcome MN 35 F 2:49:41
103 490 Courtney Norton Jefferson SD 32 F 2:49:42
104 355 Erica Jones Sioux Falls SD 31 F 2:51:09
105 210 Reka Deboer Sheldon IA 36 F 2:51:44
106 523 Korine Petersen Brandon SD 38 F 2:51:45
107 481 Megan Nelson Brookings SD 37 F 2:52:27
108 388 Kacie Kupsky Sioux Falls SD 36 F 2:56:04
109 655 Beth Towne Vermillion SD 39 F 3:01:29
110 157 Megan Book Sioux City IA 37 F 3:27:55
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 290 Craig Halverson Omaha NE 40 M 1:22:18
2 263 Tim Fryer Hendricks MN 42 M 1:24:17
3 439 Bill McGinnis Madison SD 41 M 1:32:21
4 613 Matthew Smith Sioux Falls SD 44 M 1:32:48
5 507 Mike Osterholt Kearney NE 47 M 1:34:03
6 206 Andrew Dawson New Market VA 41 M 1:34:19
7 485 James Niehus Hendricks MN 49 M 1:35:18
8 300 Nathan Helling Sioux Falls SD 41 M 1:35:56
9 282 Shaun Groen Sioux Falls SD 44 M 1:38:10
10 695 Chad Weber Sioux Falls SD 47 M 1:39:32
11 515 Ryan Paulson Shakopee MN 45 M 1:41:42
12 453 Travis Metcalf Moville IA 42 M 1:42:00
13 421 Nick Madland Dell Rapids SD 41 M 1:42:20
14 394 Thomas Langley Joliet IL 46 M 1:45:59
15 555 Simon Reed Sioux Falls SD 43 M 1:46:00
16 679 Timothy Vetter Grand Forks ND 49 M 1:46:33
17 691 Seamus Walsh Worthing SD 41 M 1:47:32
18 129 Christopher Baumbach Hermantown MN 42 M 1:47:47
19 424 Tarek Mahrous Sioux Falls SD 48 M 1:47:48
20 605 Brad Seamer Sioux Falls SD 48 M 1:48:07
21 241 Adam Ericsson Sioux Falls SD 45 M 1:50:49
22 627 Shannon Spurlin Sioux Falls SD 49 M 1:52:12
23 529 Nel Pineda Bellevue NE 46 M 1:53:16
24 392 Brad Laible Sioux Falls SD 44 M 1:54:20
25 499 Carl Olimb Sioux Falls SD 46 M 1:54:47
26 278 Tony Goettsch Sioux Falls SD 46 M 1:55:49
27 381 Jay Kosters Sioux Falls SD 44 M 1:57:10
28 587 Ken Schaaf Sioux Falls SD 46 M 1:57:28
29 389 Andrew Kuyper Lennox SD 43 M 1:57:49
30 377 Robbie Kool Sioux Falls SD 45 M 1:58:48
31 545 Shane Quail Sioux Falls SD 43 M 1:58:49
32 412 Matthew Loewe Lennox SD 47 M 1:59:39
33 531 Christopher Pint Lakeville MN 41 M 2:02:04
34 430 Eric Martinson Sioux Falls SD 41 M 2:02:54
35 411 Steve Livermore Hartford SD 49 M 2:03:04
36 211 Brian Defoe Bainbridge Isl WA 47 M 2:03:05
37 603 Kevin Schweitzer Sioux Falls SD 48 M 2:06:51
38 274 Aaron Giddings Sioux Falls SD 41 M 2:07:29
39 395 Mark Langrud Lincoln NE 48 M 2:07:52
40 448 Todd Mergen Sioux Falls SD 45 M 2:09:04
41 482 Mike Nelson Sioux Falls SD 48 M 2:11:00
42 662 Josh Tysver Sioux Falls SD 41 M 2:15:53
43 458 Greg Michaelson Sioux Falls SD 43 M 2:17:11
44 628 Jay Staebell Sioux Falls SD 46 M 2:33:21
45 311 Benjamin Hoefer Sioux Falls SD 40 M 2:40:28
46 216 Eric Denure Sioux Falls SD 43 M 2:41:45
47 226 Ryan Dufek Mitchell SD 42 M 2:44:09
48 317 Jeremy Holsing Sioux Falls SD 48 M 2:53:20
49 224 Jake Droge Humboldt SD 46 M 3:03:43
50 550 Brian Raines Rogers MN 47 M 3:11:14
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 49 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 549 Molly Radigan Vermillion SD 41 F 1:30:31
2 443 Jacqui Meadors Sioux Falls SD 40 F 1:35:18
3 345 Hiedi Johnson Sioux Falls SD 47 F 1:36:50
4 690 Candace Wallin Tea SD 40 F 1:40:47
5 483 Sarah Neubert Omaha NE 40 F 1:48:32
6 714 Kim Winge Big Lake MN 47 F 1:48:38
7 114 Jacquelyn Bacigalupi Baxter MN 43 F 1:49:06
8 423 Heidi Mahrous Sioux Falls SD 42 F 1:50:05
9 250 Angela Floody Sioux Falls SD 42 F 1:50:08
10 378 Tressa Kool Sioux Falls SD 43 F 1:50:42
11 324 Shanna Howe Sioux Falls SD 43 F 1:51:00
12 472 Laurie Muller Centerville SD 43 F 1:51:10
13 171 Brenda Bush-Hanson Sioux City IA 43 F 1:51:38
14 530 Casey Pint Lakeville MN 41 F 1:53:59
15 235 Shelby Eischens Aurora SD 46 F 1:54:35
16 702 Lisa White Sioux Falls SD 46 F 1:54:51
17 540 Alyssa Prins Sibley IA 41 F 1:55:09
18 547 Joleen Quisberg Nisswa MN 43 F 1:56:35
19 125 Krista Bast Sioux Falls SD 40 F 1:57:18
20 179 Jennifer Carlson Lawton IA 40 F 1:57:18
21 261 Carin Froehlich Brandon SD 43 F 1:57:30
22 382 Megan Kosters Sioux Falls SD 41 F 1:57:31
23 524 Sherrie Petersen Mitchell SD 45 F 1:57:33
24 684 Stephanie Voss Beresford SD 40 F 1:57:42
25 506 Amy Osterholt Kearney NE 46 F 1:59:40
26 256 Catherine Frederick Sioux Falls SD 44 F 2:00:08
27 425 Becky Makens Sioux Falls SD 41 F 2:00:17
28 503 Lori Onstad Champlin MN 49 F 2:03:11
29 653 Haley Tollefson Luverne MN 41 F 2:04:26
30 512 Lisa Parker Sioux Falls SD 48 F 2:04:51
31 132 Abbey Beck Jefferson SD 41 F 2:04:52
32 146 Erin Bidne Beresford SD 43 F 2:05:41
33 629 Melissa Staebell Sioux Falls SD 40 F 2:06:52
34 367 Renee Klemetsen Minneapolis MN 45 F 2:07:05
35 480 Christy Nelson Newcastle NE 42 F 2:07:28
36 318 Susan Holt Brookings SD 46 F 2:07:42
37 649 Angie Thompson Brookings SD 46 F 2:07:43
38 285 Dayna Groskreutz Sioux Falls SD 47 F 2:07:52
39 286 Dawn Guetter Wabasso MN 42 F 2:08:00
40 364 Berkis Kirscher Saint Paul MN 45 F 2:08:42
41 288 Stacy Gustaf Renner SD 41 F 2:08:43
42 632 Rhianna Stave Roseville MN 41 F 2:08:44
43 656 Amy Tripp Sioux Falls SD 47 F 2:09:05
44 407 Wendy Lenning Harrisburg SD 48 F 2:09:05
45 594 Janet Schlueter Sioux Falls SD 47 F 2:09:26
46 227 Karen Dumdie Sioux Falls SD 49 F 2:11:29
47 513 Geri Paslay Sioux Falls SD 43 F 2:14:13
48 119 Kylah Barnes Sheldon IA 42 F 2:15:07
49 520 Heather Peska Sioux Falls SD 43 F 2:15:35
50 634 Robynn Steffen Sioux Falls SD 48 F 2:16:21
51 608 Danielle Shields Sioux Falls SD 44 F 2:17:22
52 554 Lourdes Reaves Beresford SD 42 F 2:17:41
53 111 Carla Anderson Elkton SD 41 F 2:18:10
54 203 JaMae Dau Sutherland IA 43 F 2:19:13
55 262 Kimberly Fromm Sioux Falls SD 40 F 2:19:19
56 614 Sara Smith Montrose SD 41 F 2:19:34
57 719 Karen Wollman Sioux Falls SD 45 F 2:20:02
58 166 Amber Brodal Kindred ND 40 F 2:20:14
59 174 Becky Cain Hartford SD 46 F 2:21:10
60 465 Margaret Modjeski Winona MN 46 F 2:22:14
61 213 Molly Dekeyser Oshkosh WI 44 F 2:22:30
62 468 Mandi Mowery Sioux Falls SD 41 F 2:22:42
63 666 Amber Unser Sioux Falls SD 46 F 2:24:44
64 188 Monica Clayton Carroll IA 48 F 2:25:07
65 209 Abby De Zeeuw Sibley IA 41 F 2:26:24
66 167 Robyn Brown Lafayette CO 40 F 2:26:43
67 413 Heidi Loof Hartford SD 44 F 2:28:47
68 452 Nicole Metcalf Moville IA 46 F 2:30:48
69 406 Jennifer Leither Sioux Falls SD 41 F 2:31:13
70 638 Jill Storm Sioux Falls SD 42 F 2:34:35
71 664 Bobbi Underberg Sioux Falls SD 40 F 2:35:28
72 148 Rebecca Biteler Brookings SD 44 F 2:39:35
73 217 Carolyn Deraad Beresford SD 49 F 2:39:36
74 181 Lana Casey Wayne NE 46 F 2:41:51
75 276 Brenda Girouard Sioux Falls SD 48 F 2:41:57
76 454 Sarah Mettler Jacksonville FL 44 F 2:42:17
77 231 Heather Edmunds Reed Sioux Falls SD 41 F 2:42:38
78 667 Rebekah Vagenius Tea SD 44 F 2:43:32
79 230 Kristie Earl Sioux Falls SD 43 F 2:45:54
80 180 Caresa Carney Sanborn IA 45 F 2:49:48
81 339 Erin Johanning Sioux Falls SD 44 F 2:49:51
82 328 Roberta Hultman Humboldt SD 45 F 2:52:30
83 496 Dixie Obbink Brandon SD 45 F 2:56:21
84 589 Kristina Schaefer Sioux Falls SD 40 F 3:01:51
85 225 Teri Droge Humboldt SD 45 F 3:03:46
86 433 Melissa McCauley Sioux Falls SD 41 F 3:06:12
87 363 Heather Keenan Clermont FL 42 F 3:13:56
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 64 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 315 William Holland Sioux Falls SD 54 M 1:31:40
2 663 Gregg Uecker Freeman SD 59 M 1:42:35
3 538 Mike Porter Brainerd MN 55 M 1:43:03
4 498 Scott Ofarrell Sioux Falls SD 53 M 1:43:51
5 582 Barry Sackett Sioux Falls SD 51 M 1:44:33
6 319 Glenn Hooyer Sioux Falls SD 62 M 1:45:08
7 558 Richard Reid Brookings SD 61 M 1:45:50
8 535 Bruce Pollard Garretson SD 57 M 1:48:25
9 647 Mark Tennapel Sioux Falls SD 58 M 1:49:41
10 657 Jim Tritz Sioux City IA 55 M 1:51:24
11 565 Tim Rice West Fargo ND 50 M 1:53:23
12 219 Stu Dickman Le Mars IA 54 M 1:54:44
13 122 Brad Bartz Sioux Falls SD 60 M 1:55:02
14 556 Curt Reemtsma Tea SD 54 M 1:57:26
15 336 Jeff Jacobson Lakeville MN 59 M 1:57:59
16 602 Patrick Schwebach Sioux Falls SD 53 M 1:58:07
17 711 Keith Williamson Kaufman TX 55 M 1:59:25
18 646 Marty Takagi Mitchell SD 55 M 1:59:56
19 681 Kelly Vis Sioux Falls SD 50 M 2:01:16
20 652 Michael Tischler Castlewood SD 51 M 2:05:41
21 399 Jim Larson Mitchell SD 57 M 2:06:15
22 144 Mark Berthiaume Harris MN 60 M 2:07:37
23 450 Brian Merrill Pierre SD 53 M 2:12:41
24 564 David Rettig. Middleton WI 54 M 2:12:42
25 353 Alan Jolito Lincoln NE 50 M 2:14:14
26 247 Michael Fields Council Bluffs IA 51 M 2:15:15
27 309 Patrick Hoatlin Fenton MO 57 M 2:15:27
28 220 Richard Dirks Milford IA 55 M 2:15:44
29 706 Richard Wiedenbeck Walton NE 59 M 2:19:20
30 698 Jeff Weis Edmond OK 57 M 2:19:27
31 444 Daniel Mealhouse Eureka CA 63 M 2:24:07
32 501 Joe Olsen Harrisburg SD 58 M 2:24:43
33 701 Virgil Whetsel Miller SD 50 M 2:28:00
34 516 Scott Pearson Harrisburg SD 50 M 2:29:13
35 631 Stan Stanley Sioux Falls SD 54 M 2:35:15
36 703 Wil White Hyattsville MD 60 M 2:47:04
37 534 Dan Pokorney Kearney NE 51 M 2:50:28
38 441 Bart McKay Dallas TX 51 M 2:56:05
39 228 Dennis Dunn Phoenix AZ 60 M 2:56:29
40 141 Terry Berndt Ellsworth MN 58 M 3:03:54
41 321 Steve Horan Sioux Falls SD 53 M 3:05:08
42 279 Mark Goodman Omaha NE 62 M 3:13:23
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 64 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 615 Yvonne Smith Sioux Falls SD 52 F 1:50:09
2 648 Michelle Thomas Sioux Falls SD 50 F 1:53:35
3 434 DeAnn McClure Yankton SD 50 F 1:55:17
4 415 Christine Lowery Sherman SD 51 F 1:57:25
5 112 Jennifer Anderson Brandon SD 52 F 1:57:39
6 517 Corilee Pedersen Sioux Falls SD 64 F 1:57:52
7 366 Beth Kjergaard Sioux Falls SD 58 F 1:58:00
8 246 Becky Fields Council Bluffs IA 55 F 1:58:40
9 109 Julie Anderholm Nisswa MN 58 F 1:58:52
10 136 Shelly Bednar Montevideo MN 50 F 2:00:12
11 354 Catherine Jolito Lincoln NE 50 F 2:01:33
12 723 Rosanna Zeh Sunset Beach NC 52 F 2:03:05
13 280 Mary Gripentrog Sioux Falls SD 61 F 2:04:03
14 504 Katherine Ormson Libertyville IL 54 F 2:10:14
15 420 Wendy Lyons Dubuque IA 53 F 2:11:21
16 522 Kellie Peters Sioux Falls SD 50 F 2:13:24
17 686 Karla Wahl Sioux Falls SD 54 F 2:14:13
18 186 Anne Christiansen Viborg SD 56 F 2:15:06
19 163 Mary Boyum Jackson MN 52 F 2:16:19
20 283 Sheryl Grone Waynewayne NE 51 F 2:18:06
21 466 Rochel Moore Big Lake MN 52 F 2:18:37
22 568 Anne Roberts Spirit Lake IA 54 F 2:20:12
23 445 Deborah Mealhouse Eureka CA 62 F 2:24:07
24 139 Sheila Beermann Elk Point SD 59 F 2:24:31
25 502 Nancy Olsen Harrisburg SD 56 F 2:24:42
26 192 Linda Collins Omaha NE 50 F 2:28:18
27 327 Staci Hubert Gretna NE 51 F 2:28:52
28 584 Suzanne Sapp Ashland NE 62 F 2:28:52
29 621 Jody Sorenson Rapid City SD 51 F 2:28:58
30 720 Sherry Wright Baxter MN 52 F 2:31:42
31 243 Stephanie Etterman Brainerd MN 55 F 2:31:43
32 624 Ann Spader Sioux Falls SD 55 F 2:34:38
33 630 Sheila Stanley Sioux Falls SD 55 F 2:35:16
34 548 Denise Raap Andover SD 61 F 2:35:59
35 400 Pam Larson Mitchell SD 56 F 2:36:32
36 566 Dawn Richter Shell Lake WI 59 F 2:36:50
37 385 Toni Kruger Pipestone MN 53 F 2:38:56
38 571 Robin Roling Cheyenne WY 57 F 2:39:17
39 305 Debbie Hernandez Santa Fe Sprin CA 53 F 2:39:38
40 308 Mary Hoatlin Fenton MO 51 F 2:41:27
41 153 Nancy Block Webster SD 58 F 2:42:38
42 322 Robin Hosmer Sioux Falls SD 60 F 2:45:14
43 156 Kristen Bolger Sioux Falls SD 55 F 2:45:29
44 104 Sarah Ailts Sioux Falls SD 54 F 2:49:07
45 669 Andrea Vallejos Sioux Falls SD 59 F 2:52:53
46 376 Charlotte Kooima Sioux Center IA 50 F 2:53:23
47 325 Kristie Hoyme Dell Rapids SD 62 F 2:56:59
48 440 Paula McGowan Sioux Falls SD 54 F 3:39:39
================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 521 Jim Peter Lincoln NE 68 M 2:09:52
2 477 Doug Nagel Pipestone MN 66 M 2:24:09
3 138 Kevin Beermann Elk Point SD 70 M 2:24:31
4 607 Rick Shever Omaha NE 67 M 3:13:21
5 277 Sam Glantzow Selby SD 67 M 3:16:14
================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 99 (300) NET TIME
================================================================================
1 583 Rosie Saffell Shipman IL 68 F 2:11:27
2 590 Joan Schafer Rosemount MN 67 F 2:23:17
3 609 Debra Shissler Dell Rapids SD 66 F 2:42:39
4 254 Jeanen France Lincoln NE 69 F 3:33:39