The Bones Run 5K
Standing Bear Lake
Friday, October 29, 2021
Omaha, NE
AGE GROUP LISTING FOR 5K RACE
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 427 Sarah Neubert 40 Omaha NE 22:40 7:18
2 461 Camille Vigil 19 Omaha NE 22:58 7:24
3 375 Gabby Lamb 19 Dexter MI 22:59 7:24
********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS FOR 5K RACE ***********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 324 Craig Halverson 41 Omaha NE 17:34 5:39
2 327 Jacob Henderson 27 Lincoln NE 19:05 6:09
3 301 Matthew Albertson 39 Bellevue NE 19:12 6:11
********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 422 Kim Moore 53 Omaha NE 23:40 7:37
********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL RESULTS **********
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == =============== === ======= =====
1 445 Sean Scallon 40 Papillion NE 20:43 6:40
FEMALE NO AGE PROVIDED
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE 1 - 19
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
FEMALE AGE 20 - 29
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 449 Alexa Shanahan 26 Omaha NE 28:01 9:01
2 317 Joelle Freed 25 Papillion NE 34:46 11:12
3 448 Kristi Sevener 29 Fort Calhoun NE 34:47 11:12
FEMALE AGE 30 - 39
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 358 Joyce Juza 38 Bennington NE 27:36 8:53
2 466 Kirstin Wilson 32 Omaha NE 29:18 9:26
3 319 Carla Goodsell 38 Bennington NE 31:15 10:04
4 330 Zoe Highland 38 Omaha NE 31:17 10:05
5 310 Kyla Coleman 33 Omaha NE 42:54 13:49
6 455 Karin Stelter 32 Omaha NE 47:19 15:14
FEMALE AGE 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 329 Mindy Herzog 42 Crescent IA 24:31 7:54
2 315 Summer Fahnholz 41 Bennington NE 24:41 7:57
3 307 Tara Carlson 40 Omaha NE 24:49 7:59
4 367 Teresa Konda 42 Omaha NE 26:44 8:37
5 469 Karol Dvorak Kirby 47 Omaha NE 28:39 9:14
6 460 Krista Upson 43 Council Bluffs IA 29:08 9:23
7 311 Stephanie Collett 42 Council Bluffs IA 29:18 9:26
8 312 Lindsay Cosimano 45 Omaha NE 29:47 9:36
9 356 Delores Holen 46 Papillion NE 32:48 10:34
10 326 Amanda Harris 40 Omaha NE 33:32 10:48
11 318 Sharon Gage 48 Omaha NE 48:25 15:36
12 309 Sharalyn Clark 43 Omaha NE 52:27 16:53
13 456 Christina Strong 42 Omaha NE 58:14 18:45
FEMALE AGE 50 - 59
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 442 Malisa Radke 58 Bennington NE 27:06 8:44
2 415 Anna Milos 59 Bellevue NE 27:19 8:48
3 459 Jenny Tourek 57 Omaha NE 32:14 10:23
4 462 Vickie Wagner 50 Omaha NE 33:44 10:52
5 302 Diane Baker 50 Omaha NE 50:42 16:19
FEMALE AGE 60 - 69
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 452 Mary Sinclair 60 Omaha NE 32:49 10:34
FEMALE AGE 70 - 99
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 451 Bea Sides 70 Omaha NE 32:41 10:32
2 468 Lynne Houtz 72 Omaha NE 1:01:41 19:52
MALE NO AGE PROVIDED
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
MALE AGE 1 - 19
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 394 Maximus Lauritsen 18 Papillion NE 20:11 6:30
2 316 Alex Fergestad 18 Omaha NE 21:15 6:51
MALE AGE 20 - 29
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 368 Colin Labrie 20 Lincoln NE 21:41 6:59
2 396 Garrett Mayer 20 Lincoln NE 24:26 7:52
3 428 John O'Donnell 21 Omaha NE 25:11 8:07
4 328 Alexander Henely 25 La Vista NE 27:06 8:44
5 447 Jacob Schroeder 25 Omaha NE 27:06 8:44
MALE AGE 30 - 34
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
MALE AGE 40 - 49
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 366 Daren Konda 45 Omaha NE 21:02 6:46
2 441 Bradley Parsons 48 Omaha NE 27:07 8:44
3 450 Lem Sheard 42 Carter Lake IA 27:36 8:53
4 470 Brian Chandler 45 Omaha NE 29:08 9:23
5 304 Chad Brodersen 47 Omaha NE 29:18 9:26
6 322 Jacob Hall 44 Bellevue NE 33:32 10:48
7 320 Darwin Goodsell 42 Bennington NE 34:09 11:00
MALE AGE 50 - 59
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 463 Tim Weidman 58 Omaha NE 32:58 10:37
2 464 Stephen Wilkinson 56 Gretna NE 38:38 12:26
MALE AGE 60 - 69
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====
1 446 Alan Schroeder 60 Omaha NE 30:10 9:43
2 458 Roger Theimer 66 Louisville NE 37:36 12:06
MALE AGE 70 - 99
Place Bib Name Ag City Sta Time Pace
===== ===== ===================== == ================== === ======= =====