Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2018 Tabitha Run
10K Searchable Format
Info
April 7, 2018 in Lincoln, NE
www.lincolnrun.org
Question About Results?
Races
10K Text Format
2M Text Format
10K Searchable Format
2M Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
LTC
10K Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
AGE:
539
Steve
Maldonado
M5059
99
8/12
38/87
37:03
11:53
582
Jen
Perez
F3039
100
18/50
62/170
37:33
12:02
443
Kelly
Clark
F4049
101
16/37
63/170
37:59
12:10
442
Jake
Clark
M2029
102
5/8
39/87
37:59
12:10
503
Elizabeth
Hodges
F4049
103
17/37
64/170
38:07
12:13
684
Noah
Gonzales
M1519
104
3/4
40/87
38:24
12:18
585
Anne
Powell
F6069
105
2/12
65/170
38:25
12:19
457
Makenna
Schultz
F1519
106
5/9
66/170
39:21
12:37
612
Morgan
Schultz
F2029
107
7/20
67/170
39:22
12:37
593
Sarah
Reed
F2029
108
8/20
68/170
39:30
12:40
577
Gloria
Paez
F5059
109
16/29
69/170
39:51
12:46
537
Jonathan
Luna
M1014
110
6/15
41/87
40:06
12:51
696
Karla
Castro
F2029
111
9/20
70/170
40:07
12:51
661
Jacksun
Kichter
M1014
112
7/15
42/87
40:09
12:52
697
Carlos
Cordova
M19
113
3/10
43/87
40:09
12:52
530
Kaylani
Lea
F4049
114
18/37
71/170
40:32
12:59
531
Tucker
Lea
M19
115
4/10
44/87
40:49
13:05
541
Matthew
Marciel
M1014
116
8/15
45/87
40:53
13:06
540
Daniel
Marciel
M4049
117
7/18
46/87
40:54
13:07
406
Clint
Anderson
M4049
118
8/18
47/87
41:18
13:14
488
Michael
Gonzalez
M3039
119
7/13
48/87
41:28
13:17
640
Alyssa
Welsh
F1519
120
6/9
72/170
41:32
13:19
690
Levi
Filardo
M2029
121
6/8
49/87
41:32
13:19
688
Albah
Buck
M4049
122
9/18
50/87
41:35
13:20
623
Tanner
Dodd
M1014
123
9/15
51/87
41:43
13:22
552
Jim
McLellan
M2029
124
7/8
52/87
41:50
13:24
620
margaret
sullivan
F3039
125
19/50
73/170
41:51
13:25
619
margaret
sullivan
F3039
126
20/50
74/170
41:52
13:25
618
margaret
sullivan
F3039
127
21/50
75/170
41:54
13:26
520
Amanda
Klockmann
F2029
128
10/20
76/170
41:56
13:26
518
Rita
Kemner Salyer
F6069
129
3/12
77/170
42:29
13:37
401
Aidan
Abeita
M1014
130
10/15
53/87
42:35
13:39
601
Bridget
Roper
F4049
131
19/37
78/170
42:45
13:42
412
Misty
Tracy
F2029
132
11/20
79/170
43:40
14:00
578
Linda
Panarelli
F6069
133
4/12
80/170
44:16
14:11
505
Tyler
Holmes
M3039
134
8/13
54/87
44:38
14:18
513
Eric
John
M4049
135
10/18
55/87
44:42
14:20
698
Mariana
Zamaron
F4049
136
20/37
81/170
44:42
14:20
499
Bryce
Hatley
M2029
137
8/8
56/87
44:43
14:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
498
Erika
Alvarado
F4049
138
21/37
82/170
44:43
14:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after