Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Creighton Prep Invitational XC Meet
"C" Race Searchable Format
Info
September 19, 2017 in Omaha, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Girls "C" Race
Boys "C" Race
Girls "B" Race
Boys "B" Race
Girls "A" Race
Boys "A" Race
Overall Results--Girls
Overall Results--Boys
Team Results--Girls
Team Results--Boys
"C" Race Searchable Format
"B" Race Searchable Format
"A" Race Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Creighton Prep XC
"C" Race Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
156
Joey
Cable
M1-13
9
2/16
7/48
16:44
8:22
85
Sarah
McKee
F1-13
10
2/27
3/95
16:54
8:27
178
Dean
Fait
M50-59
11
1/3
8/48
16:59
8:30
97
Fred
Parker
M60-69
12
1/3
9/48
17:15
8:38
175
Micah
Bremer
M1-13
13
3/16
10/48
17:30
8:45
25
Mason
Elmhorst
M1-13
14
4/16
11/48
17:40
8:50
41
Ashley
Grancorvitz
F1-13
15
3/27
4/95
17:50
8:55
62
Saket
Kanchireddy
M1-13
16
5/16
12/48
18:11
9:06
69
Shameem
Kunhammed
M40-49
17
1/7
13/48
18:12
9:06
113
Grant
Reckner
M40-49
18
2/7
14/48
18:34
9:17
35
Trevor
Forst
M1-13
19
6/16
15/48
18:38
9:19
33
Doug
Forst
M30-39
20
3/10
16/48
18:38
9:19
157
Josh
Borman
M1-13
21
7/16
17/48
18:51
9:26
109
Mason
Polga
M1-13
22
8/16
18/48
18:55
9:28
54
Ellie
Jensen
F1-13
23
4/27
5/95
19:20
9:40
177
Angela
Ahrens
F20-29
24
1/4
6/95
19:32
9:46
28
Wyatt
Esker
M1-13
25
9/16
19/48
19:50
9:55
155
Isaac
Kruger
M14-19
26
4/7
20/48
19:58
9:59
148
Ray
White
M30-39
27
4/10
21/48
20:05
10:03
57
Jason
Johnson
M30-39
28
5/10
22/48
20:05
10:03
71
Michelle
Lange
F60-69
29
1/9
7/95
20:10
10:05
176
Derek
Lund
M20-29
30
1/2
23/48
20:16
10:08
13
Ava
Conrad
F1-13
31
5/27
8/95
20:27
10:14
48
Juline
Heiting
F50-59
32
1/8
9/95
20:31
10:16
50
Mark
Holloway
M14-19
33
5/7
24/48
20:35
10:18
56
Paul
Johannes
M40-49
34
3/7
25/48
20:40
10:20
119
Jeff
Salzwedel
M40-49
35
4/7
26/48
20:40
10:20
70
Joseph
Lange
M60-69
36
2/3
27/48
20:43
10:22
91
Erin
Multerer
F30-39
37
1/22
10/95
20:46
10:23
65
Denise
Kluge
F50-59
38
2/8
11/95
20:50
10:25
42
Sebastian
Grancorvitz
M14-19
39
6/7
28/48
20:52
10:26
52
Ashley
Huber
F30-39
40
2/22
12/95
20:57
10:29
7
Joseph
Buttke
M30-39
41
6/10
29/48
20:58
10:29
31
Daryl
Fish
M50-59
42
2/3
30/48
21:25
10:43
84
Kathryn
McKee
F30-39
43
3/22
13/95
21:29
10:45
27
Meghan
Esker
F14-19
44
2/8
14/95
21:55
10:58
68
Tara
Kracht
F14-19
45
3/8
15/95
21:56
10:58
95
Alison
Nikolai
F20-29
46
2/4
16/95
22:16
11:08
184
Dakshak
Tadi
M1-13
47
10/16
31/48
22:28
11:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
185
Venkat
Tadi
M40-49
48
5/7
32/48
22:34
11:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after