Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 Tri 4 Schools - MIDDLETON
Long Distance
Info
August 20, 2016 in Middleton, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Long Distance
Medium Distance
Short Distance
Relay Long Distance
Relay Medium Distance
Relay Short Distance
Long Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1536
Sarah
Foley
F13-14
1
1/4
1/4
24:18
1562
Dane
Krachey
M03-10
1
1/3
1/3
27:25
1583
Lauren
Pansegrau
F11-12
1
1/23
1/23
25:14
1584
Meredith
Pansegrau
F03-10
1
1/14
1/14
27:17
1616
Anna
Wickizer
F03-10
1
1/1
1/1
34:29
1521
Adam
Cotter
M11-12
2
1/36
1/36
25:20
1530
Jonathan
Emerick
M03-10
2
2/3
2/3
31:43
1602
Alex
Starr
M13-14
2
1/7
1/7
27:32
1604
Olivia
Strasia
F03-10
2
2/14
2/14
28:13
1572
Asher
Maradiaga
M13-14
3
2/7
2/7
27:45
1592
Macyn
Sawall
M03-10
3
3/3
3/3
34:51
1608
Nolan
Thieme
M11-12
3
2/36
2/36
25:59
1614
Ian
Vogel
M03-10
3
1/12
1/12
28:48
1512
Henry
Bohachek
M03-10
4
2/12
2/12
30:31
1513
Ian
Bohachek
M13-14
4
3/7
3/7
28:05
1544
Lauren
Grove
F11-12
4
2/23
2/23
26:18
1547
Emily
Hagen
F03-10
4
1/5
1/5
38:48
1511
Sarah
Blust
F03-10
5
2/5
2/5
38:53
1523
Ben
Cutler Heiderschei
M03-10
5
3/12
3/12
30:40
1542
Isaac
Gormley
M11-12
5
3/36
3/36
26:25
1613
Joel Esteban
Villarroel Salcedo
M13-14
5
4/7
4/7
28:32
1527
Celton
Dunn
M03-10
6
4/12
4/12
30:40
1533
Sofia
Englund
F11-12
6
3/23
3/23
26:43
1607
Addie
Thiel
F03-10
6
3/5
3/5
41:50
1621
Edwin
Zhang
M13-14
6
5/7
5/7
29:08
1534
Camille
Felten
F03-10
7
4/5
4/5
42:55
1549
Olivia
Hebert
F13-14
7
2/4
2/4
30:48
1551
James
Heller
M11-12
7
4/36
4/36
26:44
1554
Jillian
Holler
F03-10
7
3/14
3/14
31:20
1503
Harrison
Armstrong
M03-10
8
5/12
5/12
31:33
1516
Anabel
Cauble
F03-10
8
5/5
5/5
49:04
1532
Lucia
Englund
F11-12
8
4/23
4/23
27:04
1563
Brett
Krenke
M13-14
8
6/7
6/7
30:49
1514
Gus
Carlson
M03-10
9
6/12
6/12
32:43
1537
Leona
Frinzi
F13-14
9
3/4
3/4
30:51
1560
Thomas
Kleinheinz
M11-12
9
5/36
5/36
27:24
1531
Libby
Emerick
F03-10
10
4/14
4/14
33:00
1535
Courtland
Flanigan
M11-12
10
6/36
6/36
27:55
1586
Emma
Pinder
F13-14
10
4/4
4/4
31:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1546
Henry
Gruett
M13-14
11
7/7
7/7
33:56
1565
Jackie
Lanear
F03-10
11
5/14
5/14
33:19
1598
Daniel
Shulla
M11-12
11
7/36
7/36
28:03
1545
Anna
Gruett
F03-10
12
6/14
6/14
33:24
1610
Kate
Tueting
F11-12
12
5/23
5/23
28:12
1528
Cole
Dwyer
M03-10
13
7/12
7/12
35:27
1595
Alex
Seaborg
M11-12
13
8/36
8/36
28:55
1529
Noah
Ehlenbach
M11-12
14
9/36
9/36
29:09
1605
Ellie
Sundell
F03-10
14
7/14
7/14
35:46
1524
Eleanor
Darley
F03-10
15
8/14
8/14
36:26
1570
Matthew
Locher
M11-12
15
10/36
10/36
29:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after