Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Journeys Marathon - 2018
5K Run/Walk
Info
May 12, 2018 in Eagle River, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Power Walk
10K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk
Wheelchair Marathon
Wheelchair Half Marathon
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1145
Greg
Daw
M30-34
1
1/7
1/60
18:58
6:07
1131
Kallie
Volk
F01-18
2
1/9
1/104
21:57
7:04
1177
Mason
Standarske
M01-18
3
1/12
2/60
22:33
7:16
1076
Lily
Medeiros-Harris
F01-18
4
2/9
2/104
22:35
7:16
1152
Drake
Gosda
M01-18
5
2/12
3/60
22:58
7:24
1117
Luciano
Svetnicka
M01-18
6
3/12
4/60
24:14
7:48
1119
Chris
Sykes
M19-29
7
1/9
5/60
24:15
7:48
1166
Kyla
Rohde
F19-29
8
1/16
3/104
24:43
7:58
1128
Chase
Vaughn
M30-34
9
2/7
6/60
24:53
8:01
1127
Annie
Vaughn
F30-34
10
1/12
4/104
24:56
8:02
1050
Jeff
Johnston
M60-64
11
1/8
7/60
25:58
8:22
1092
Tim
Renzelmann
M55-59
12
1/7
8/60
25:59
8:22
1182
Eric
Standarske
M01-18
13
4/12
9/60
26:15
8:27
1047
Trinity
Inman
F01-18
14
3/9
5/104
26:21
8:29
1162
Cristy
Hartmann
F01-18
15
4/9
6/104
26:21
8:29
1039
Emily
Haseman
F01-18
16
5/9
7/104
26:53
8:39
1000
Jessica
Adamovich
F19-29
17
2/16
8/104
26:54
8:40
1149
Cj Run
Punke
M55-59
18
2/7
10/60
27:27
8:50
1151
Jake
Aiello
M01-18
19
5/12
11/60
27:33
8:53
1109
Sarah
Simac
F35-39
20
1/15
9/104
27:40
8:55
1096
Patrick
Robinson
M01-18
21
6/12
12/60
27:54
8:59
1075
Kyle
McKeever
M01-18
22
7/12
13/60
28:30
9:11
1002
Jennifer
Aune
F35-39
23
2/15
10/104
28:34
9:12
1008
Craig
Bushey
M30-34
24
3/7
14/60
28:41
9:14
1161
Shelby
Hartmann
F01-18
25
6/9
11/104
28:42
9:14
1147
Dan
Beck
M30-34
26
4/7
15/60
28:48
9:17
1148
Susan
Martin
F60-64
27
1/7
12/104
28:49
9:17
1110
Jennifer
Smits
F40-44
28
1/7
13/104
29:05
9:22
1120
Linda
Talbot
F50-54
29
1/13
14/104
29:07
9:23
1049
Sara
Jewell
F19-29
30
3/16
15/104
29:28
9:29
1003
Shane
Benitz
M45-49
31
1/3
16/60
29:39
9:33
1163
Dawn
Dahl
F50-54
32
2/13
16/104
29:43
9:34
1007
Tyler
Busha
M01-18
33
8/12
17/60
29:51
9:37
1051
Virginia
Jones
F55-59
34
1/8
17/104
29:51
9:37
1006
Rebecca
Busha
F40-44
35
2/7
18/104
29:52
9:37
1037
David
Hansen
M30-34
36
5/7
18/60
30:17
9:45
1082
Gabe
Park
M01-18
37
9/12
19/60
30:19
9:46
1036
David
Hanselman
M70-74
38
1/3
20/60
30:20
9:46
1105
Allyson
Sima
F19-29
39
4/16
19/104
30:34
9:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1071
Kimberly
Martiny
F30-34
40
2/12
20/104
30:40
9:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after