Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Issaquah Rotary's Run With The Fishes
5K Run/Walk
Info
October 7, 2018 in Issaquah, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run/Walk
5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1718
Bella
Wagar
F 19
615
71/90
317/433
48:43
15:41
1587
Maya
Sarion
F 19
616
72/90
318/433
48:46
15:42
1561
Jason
Ritter
M 50-59
617
40/47
299/341
48:54
15:45
1431
Hyeyoung
Moon
F 40-49
618
89/120
319/433
48:55
15:45
1717
Andrea
Wagar
F 40-49
619
90/120
320/433
48:59
15:46
1255
Edna
Hawk
F 70 UP
620
6/13
321/433
49:05
15:49
1694
Todd
Taylor
M 40-49
621
70/83
300/341
49:11
15:51
1588
Rey
Sarion
M 40-49
622
71/83
301/341
49:15
15:52
1207
Reese
Garvey
F 19
623
73/90
322/433
49:19
15:53
1155
Arjun
Dinesh
M 19
624
96/102
302/341
49:22
15:54
1206
Christopher
Garvey
M 40-49
625
72/83
303/341
49:24
15:55
1554
David
Ripley
M 70 UP
626
11/13
304/341
49:33
15:57
1553
Darlene
Ripley
F 60-69
627
16/29
323/433
49:35
15:58
1275
Danielle
Holing
F 40-49
628
91/120
324/433
50:00
16:06
1541
Natalie
Reed
F 19
629
74/90
325/433
50:20
16:13
1542
Robert
Reed
M 50-59
630
41/47
305/341
50:20
16:13
1265
Diane
Hennebert
F 30-39
631
68/83
326/433
50:33
16:17
1566
Silas
Robertson
M 40-49
632
73/83
306/341
50:53
16:23
1565
Heather
Robertson
F 40-49
633
92/120
327/433
50:55
16:24
1406
Lindsay
Meyer
F 40-49
634
93/120
328/433
50:56
16:24
1094
Christine
Caragher
F 40-49
635
94/120
329/433
51:20
16:32
1128
Alexandra
Cristescu
F 40-49
636
95/120
330/433
51:22
16:32
1546
Chris
Revai
F 40-49
637
96/120
331/433
51:24
16:33
1547
Eric
Reynertson
M 30-39
638
39/43
307/341
51:27
16:34
1771
Kristine
Zewe
F 50-59
639
46/66
332/433
51:29
16:35
1637
Angela
Smith
F 40-49
640
97/120
333/433
51:29
16:35
1619
Jagriti
Sharma
F 40-49
641
98/120
334/433
51:34
16:36
1726
Lewis
Wallace
M 50-59
642
42/47
308/341
51:42
16:39
1453
Nisha
Nair
F 40-49
643
99/120
335/433
51:57
16:44
1761
Amy
Yamabe
F 50-59
644
47/66
336/433
51:58
16:44
1321
Raina
Knipp
F 19
645
75/90
337/433
51:58
16:44
1762
Kathryn
Yamabe
F 19
646
76/90
338/433
51:58
16:44
1326
Jamie
Koskela
F 30-39
647
69/83
339/433
51:59
16:44
1325
Ally
Koskela
F 19
648
77/90
340/433
51:59
16:45
1728
Poonsri
Wallace
F 40-49
649
100/120
341/433
52:04
16:46
1849
Benjamin
Lucas
M 19
650
97/102
309/341
52:12
16:49
1491
Patricia
Owens
F 70 UP
651
7/13
342/433
52:19
16:51
1490
Deneall
Owens
F 40-49
652
101/120
343/433
52:20
16:51
1229
Larry
Greenblatt
M 60-69
653
24/26
310/341
52:22
16:52
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1158
Sandi
Dong
F 40-49
654
102/120
344/433
52:22
16:52
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after