Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2021
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 19, 2021 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
27
James
Babbitt
M 60-64
808
24/30
369/405
56:31
18:14
58
Linda
Blankenship
F 65-69
809
20/27
440/536
56:33
18:15
200
Lisa
England
F 60-64
810
35/45
441/536
56:33
18:15
11
Anthony
Adams
M 60-64
811
25/30
370/405
56:36
18:16
293
Ginger
Heuker
F 60-64
812
36/45
442/536
56:39
18:17
292
Dave
Heuker
M 60-64
813
26/30
371/405
56:39
18:17
683
Heather
Wells
F 35-39
814
53/68
443/536
56:43
18:18
64
Amyrose
Bonano
F 40-44
815
54/61
444/536
56:43
18:18
910
Rachel
Cline
F 30-34
816
41/49
445/536
56:44
18:18
941
Brandi
Bryant
F 35-39
817
54/68
446/536
56:46
18:19
84
Kaylee
Brodess
F 09-11
818
24/25
447/536
56:48
18:20
83
Heather
Brodess
F 35-39
819
55/68
448/536
56:50
18:20
559
Roger
Scheidt
M 60-64
820
27/30
372/405
56:53
18:21
211
Timothy
Fingerle
M 25-29
821
19/19
373/405
56:59
18:23
343
Chad
Keck
M 45-49
822
34/39
374/405
57:06
18:26
659
Bill
Tschirhart
M 45-49
823
35/39
375/405
57:06
18:26
928
Ethan
Reed
M8UNDER
824
17/21
376/405
57:20
18:30
154
Michelle
Curtis
F 40-44
825
55/61
449/536
57:20
18:30
926
Alaina
Phillips
F 15-19
826
13/13
450/536
57:21
18:30
137
Misty
Corey
F 55-59
827
40/49
451/536
57:30
18:33
126
Heather
Clouse
F 35-39
828
56/68
452/536
57:30
18:33
866
Dominic
Rowe
M8UNDER
829
18/21
377/405
57:36
18:35
636
Kathryn
Tchorz
F 55-59
830
41/49
453/536
57:37
18:36
865
Connor
Rowe
M8UNDER
831
19/21
378/405
57:42
18:37
721
Donna
Youtz
F 60-64
832
37/45
454/536
57:45
18:38
513
Taylor
Piel
F 25-29
833
28/32
455/536
57:46
18:38
512
Beth
Piel
F 55-59
834
42/49
456/536
57:48
18:39
97
Jt
Bryant
M 35-39
835
39/41
379/405
57:58
18:42
382
Jenna
Legg
F 35-39
836
57/68
457/536
58:00
18:43
426
Sue
McCarthy
F 60-64
837
38/45
458/536
58:01
18:43
190
Valerie
Dunn
F 60-64
838
39/45
459/536
58:35
18:54
229
Jennifer
Ganz
F 45-49
839
42/46
460/536
58:35
18:54
525
Deborah
Ravert
F 70-74
840
9/13
461/536
58:36
18:54
544
Lindsey
Ropp
F 30-34
841
42/49
462/536
58:38
18:55
265
Debra
Hannen
F 60-64
842
40/45
463/536
58:41
18:56
362
Wendy
Kohlbacher
F 45-49
843
43/46
464/536
58:41
18:56
754
Denyse
Carone
F 65-69
844
21/27
465/536
58:45
18:57
1055
Laura
Mazur
F 35-39
845
58/68
466/536
58:57
19:01
599
Barbara
Snyder
F 65-69
846
22/27
467/536
58:59
19:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
600
Janet
Snyder
F 30-34
847
43/49
468/536
58:59
19:02
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after