Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 JCB Mudfest
5K
Info
June 15, 2019 in Pooler, GA
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5 Mile
5K Team
5 Mile Team
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
987
Joel
Harrison
M1519
141
7/21
101/532
52:58
17:06
164
Blake
Winters
M2039
142
40/154
102/532
52:59
17:06
1238
Madison
Stone
F14UN
143
4/48
41/502
52:59
17:06
1242
Kyla
Stone
F14UN
144
5/48
42/502
52:59
17:06
1208
Carson
Roney
M1519
145
8/21
103/532
53:00
17:06
1829
Sam
Anderson
M14UN
146
11/64
104/532
53:08
17:09
1239
Ira
Stone
M4059
147
16/98
105/532
53:08
17:09
963
Jalyn
Boyles
F1519
148
5/28
43/502
53:14
17:11
1843
Oliver
Whelan
M14UN
149
12/64
106/532
53:14
17:11
1844
Vincent
Whelan
M4059
150
17/98
107/532
53:18
17:12
1516
Maryjo
Boyles
F4059
151
5/70
44/502
53:20
17:13
1477
Patrick
Cunningham
M60UP
152
3/7
108/532
53:21
17:13
1842
Matthew
Whelan
M14UN
153
13/64
109/532
53:22
17:14
977
Kirk
Farkas
M4059
154
18/98
110/532
53:24
17:14
1522
Shanna
Farkas
F4059
155
6/70
45/502
53:24
17:14
1830
Danny
Chase
M4059
156
19/98
111/532
53:35
17:18
532
Elvis
Nguyen
M2039
157
41/154
112/532
53:40
17:19
1025
Emilio
Hernandez
M????
158
2/4
113/532
53:45
17:21
1393
Larry
Phillips
M4059
159
20/98
114/532
53:54
17:24
1687
Stephen
Peterson
CBUDS
160
20/189
115/532
53:58
17:25
1688
Ella
Peterson
CBUDS
161
21/189
46/502
53:59
17:26
311
Karla
Stanford
F2039
162
17/168
47/502
54:00
17:26
463
Dashawn
Mann
MBUDS
163
16/88
116/532
54:00
17:26
1538
Doug
McManamy
M4059
164
21/98
117/532
54:00
17:26
1017
Xavier
Wilcox
M14UN
165
14/64
118/532
54:01
17:26
831
Ryan
Mathes
M2039
166
42/154
119/532
54:02
17:26
436
Nicole
Jones
F2039
167
18/168
48/502
54:03
17:27
832
Jason
Baker
M2039
168
43/154
120/532
54:04
17:27
1302
Noah
Sybert
M14UN
169
15/64
121/532
54:05
17:27
1298
Norah
Sybert
F14UN
170
6/48
49/502
54:07
17:28
917
Tommy
Bliss
CBUDS
171
22/189
122/532
54:09
17:29
919
Karen
Bliss
CBUDS
172
23/189
50/502
54:10
17:29
1544
Andrew
Deloach
M14UN
173
16/64
123/532
54:12
17:30
898
James
Dennis
M4059
174
22/98
124/532
54:18
17:32
1796
Samantha
Taylor
F2039
175
19/168
51/502
54:34
17:37
1266
Jessica
Simson
F2039
176
20/168
52/502
54:34
17:37
1785
Claire
Wilkinson
F2039
177
21/168
53/502
54:35
17:37
1888
Levi
Sybert
M2039
178
44/154
125/532
54:39
17:38
1881
Brady
Plantadis
M14UN
179
17/64
126/532
54:39
17:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1304
Heather
Sybert
F4059
180
7/70
54/502
54:39
17:38
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after