Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Turkey Stuffer
5K
Info
November 28, 2019 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
748
Kayla ee
Miller
F2024
690
26/55
340/810
37:56.05
12:13
757
Shannon
Miller
F5054
691
17/46
341/810
37:57.08
12:14
754
Robert
Miller
M5054
692
19/30
351/603
37:58.07
12:14
609
Patricia
Labrynth
F3539
693
49/107
342/810
38:01.02
12:15
188
Alatasi
Clancy
F4044
694
32/73
343/810
38:05.05
12:16
1303
Evie
Groff
F0110
695
22/88
344/810
38:12.02
12:18
1245
Delancy
Antone
F0110
696
23/88
345/810
38:14.06
12:19
673
Addison
Macdonald
F0110
697
24/88
346/810
38:16.02
12:20
1250
Heather
Rice
F4044
698
33/73
347/810
38:17.06
12:20
1369
Chelsea
Kerbs
F3539
699
50/107
348/810
38:17.07
12:20
1301
Justin
McKnight
M3034
700
23/37
352/603
38:19.02
12:21
421
Echo
Groff
F3539
701
51/107
349/810
38:19.02
12:21
933
Nate
Riggs
M1114
702
54/76
353/603
38:19.07
12:21
782
Desiree
Neet
F3034
703
35/68
350/810
38:21.05
12:21
899
Mary
Quick
F5559
704
14/24
351/810
38:25
12:22
675
Glen
Macdonald
M3539
705
33/54
354/603
38:25.04
12:23
492
Gavin
Himber
M0110
706
30/100
355/603
38:25.08
12:23
493
John
Himber
M4044
707
34/55
356/603
38:26
12:23
910
Naomi
Raven
F3539
708
52/107
352/810
38:26.07
12:23
18
Kraig
Akins
M2529
709
29/45
357/603
38:28.03
12:23
17
Brittamy
Akins
F2529
710
34/65
353/810
38:28.04
12:23
128
Joel
Booren
M1114
711
55/76
358/603
38:33.02
12:25
126
Charlotte
Booren
F3539
712
53/107
354/810
38:33.07
12:25
786
Debra
Nelson
F6064
713
8/26
355/810
38:34.08
12:26
1275
Taylor
Tharp
M2024
714
30/37
359/603
38:35.04
12:26
1274
Austin
Tharp
M2024
715
31/37
360/603
38:35.08
12:26
321
Jennifer
Fipps
F3539
716
54/107
356/810
38:40.08
12:27
634
Rohan
Legrue
M0110
717
31/100
361/603
38:42.06
12:28
1014
Brynn
Smith
F1114
718
44/94
357/810
38:42.08
12:28
1353
Amy
Burbee
F4044
719
34/73
358/810
38:51.06
12:31
837
Brandee
Parks
F3539
720
55/107
359/810
38:52
12:31
178
Jeni
Chambers
F4549
721
32/73
360/810
38:55.02
12:32
1071
Darell
Stinson
M6064
722
9/17
362/603
38:57.03
12:33
75
Annie
Beckstrand
F2024
723
27/55
361/810
38:57.05
12:33
1072
Lauren
Stinson
F3539
724
56/107
362/810
38:57.06
12:33
692
Ken
Mashak
M3539
725
34/54
363/603
39:03.06
12:35
1021
Georgia
Smith
F2024
726
28/55
363/810
39:13.02
12:38
1022
Isabelle
Smith
F1114
727
45/94
364/810
39:13.03
12:38
1170
Nate
Wheeler
M4549
728
28/46
364/603
39:17.02
12:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
792
Sami
Nero
F2024
729
29/55
365/810
39:19.01
12:40
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after