Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cheesehead Run - 2018
Half Marathon
Info
August 18, 2018 in Hilbert, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
Half Marathon Relay
5K Run/Walk
My Team Triumph
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
68
John
Dewitt
M25-29
1
1/14
1/143
1:06:23
5:04
350
David
Luy
M25-29
2
2/14
2/143
1:08:17
5:13
337
William
Mutai
M30-34
3
1/17
3/143
1:08:22
5:13
263
Tyler
Sigl
M30-34
4
2/17
4/143
1:09:46
5:20
340
Alexander
Rink
M20-24
5
1/5
5/143
1:10:17
5:22
336
Elias
Rutto
M25-29
6
3/14
6/143
1:10:39
5:24
56
Tristan
Coughlin
M35-39
7
1/17
7/143
1:12:44
5:33
162
Michele
Lee
F20-24
8
1/10
1/176
1:16:08
5:49
256
David
Schneekloth
M30-34
9
3/17
8/143
1:16:59
5:53
235
Brent
Riopelle
M25-29
10
4/14
9/143
1:21:04
6:11
252
T.J.
Schmidt
M35-39
11
2/17
10/143
1:21:11
6:12
334
Zach
Ziesemer
M25-29
12
5/14
11/143
1:21:15
6:12
254
Laura
Schmitz
F35-39
13
1/34
2/176
1:23:47
6:24
314
Andrew
Whitman
M30-34
14
4/17
12/143
1:24:06
6:25
152
Ben
Kubicki
M40-44
15
1/24
13/143
1:24:15
6:26
131
Scott
Jansky
M45-49
16
1/17
14/143
1:24:31
6:27
315
Greg
Whitman
M35-39
17
3/17
15/143
1:28:06
6:44
230
Miles
Priebe
M15-19
18
1/5
16/143
1:28:13
6:44
110
Tyler
Hass
M25-29
19
6/14
17/143
1:30:42
6:56
166
Paul
Letourneau
M40-44
20
2/24
18/143
1:31:06
6:57
226
Chris
Plummer
M40-44
21
3/24
19/143
1:32:08
7:02
19
Raissa
Ashman
F20-24
22
2/10
3/176
1:32:09
7:02
214
Elizabeth
Owen
F20-24
23
3/10
4/176
1:33:08
7:07
349
Ethan
Unruh
M15-19
24
2/5
20/143
1:33:44
7:09
94
Travis
Geiger
M40-44
25
4/24
21/143
1:34:04
7:11
125
Josh
Hunter
M25-29
26
7/14
22/143
1:34:10
7:11
155
Karl
Kuhn
M50-54
27
1/15
23/143
1:34:26
7:13
323
Steve
Wolf
M45-49
28
2/17
24/143
1:34:37
7:13
196
Ben
Mubanga
M30-34
29
5/17
25/143
1:34:51
7:15
33
Ryan
Bowers
M25-29
30
8/14
26/143
1:35:08
7:16
247
David
Sanchez
M55-59
31
1/13
27/143
1:35:11
7:16
203
Colby
Nimmer
M15-19
32
3/5
28/143
1:35:42
7:18
243
Patrick
Rothe
M30-34
33
6/17
29/143
1:36:28
7:22
174
Michael
Majeski
M30-34
34
7/17
30/143
1:36:34
7:22
223
Ryan
Peterson
M40-44
35
5/24
31/143
1:36:38
7:23
128
Valerie
Ingersoll
F40-44
36
1/25
5/176
1:37:37
7:27
47
Philip
Chiu
M35-39
37
4/17
32/143
1:37:48
7:28
157
Spencer
Lamers
M20-24
38
2/5
33/143
1:38:24
7:31
306
Grace
Vogt
F15-19
39
1/10
6/176
1:38:30
7:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
284
Cody
Thede
M25-29
40
9/14
34/143
1:38:51
7:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after