Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dalton Aruna Run/Walk 2019
1 Mile
Info
June 1, 2019 in Dalton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5K
1 Mile
1 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
265
Emerson
Johnson
F0106
8
1/3
3/48
9:38
9:38
284
Jia
Steiner
F0106
11
2/3
4/48
9:55
9:55
15540
Aubrey
Kurzen
F0106
23
3/3
14/48
15:17
15:17
287
Thea
Steiner
F0712
6
1/6
1/48
9:29
9:29
261
Jennifer
Hess
F0712
16
2/6
9/48
13:07
13:08
1375
Rayna
Boyer
F0712
24
3/6
15/48
17:04
17:04
257
Anna
Doerfler
F0712
46
4/6
32/48
19:24
19:24
15500
Annabelle
Combs
F0712
47
5/6
33/48
19:25
19:25
292
Annalise
Wertz
F0712
54
6/6
40/48
19:54
19:55
295
Nicole
Yoder
F1319
19
1/2
11/48
13:30
13:30
294
Juanita
Yoder
F1319
52
2/2
38/48
19:44
19:44
1546
Allie
Shrake
F2029
7
1/11
2/48
9:38
9:38
254
Sarah
Charlton
F2029
12
2/11
5/48
11:14
11:14
278
Melissa
Nussbaum
F2029
26
3/11
16/48
17:52
17:52
273
Alyssa
Masters
F2029
32
4/11
22/48
18:42
18:42
285
Elizabeth
Steiner
F2029
38
5/11
26/48
18:59
19:00
281
Stephanie
Spehar
F2029
40
6/11
27/48
19:05
19:05
283
Gabby
Spehar
F2029
48
7/11
34/48
19:35
19:35
301
Madee
Kutz
F2029
51
8/11
37/48
19:43
19:44
272
Ashley
Martinez
F2029
55
9/11
41/48
19:56
19:56
296
Anna Lisa
Yoder
F2029
61
10/11
44/48
21:21
21:22
288
Paige
Sumser
F2029
66
11/11
48/48
33:17
33:17
267
Kathryn
LeMasters
F3039
21
1/5
12/48
14:21
14:21
15530
Ryanne
Kurzen
F3039
22
2/5
13/48
15:01
15:01
15480
Liz
Combs
F3039
34
3/5
23/48
18:49
18:49
298
Angela
Anderson
F3039
42
4/5
29/48
19:09
19:09
1442
Jacqui
Hershberger
F3039
64
5/5
46/48
25:32
25:32
1549
Michelle
Smith
F4049
13
1/10
6/48
11:15
11:15
291
Kristin
Wertz
F4049
15
2/10
8/48
11:46
11:46
259
Heidi
Hess
F4049
18
3/10
10/48
13:22
13:22
1448
Deb
Hirst
F4049
31
4/10
21/48
18:35
18:36
275
Janet
Miller
F4049
36
5/10
25/48
18:51
18:51
305
Alyssa
Hutson
F4049
45
6/10
31/48
19:18
19:19
252
Cara
Beisert
F4049
49
7/10
35/48
19:35
19:35
302
Linda
Kutz
F4049
50
8/10
36/48
19:42
19:43
293
Lucy
Yoder
F4049
53
9/10
39/48
19:45
19:45
258
Cindy
Hershberger
F4049
59
10/10
43/48
20:15
20:15
279
Stacy
Nussbaum
F5059
27
1/4
17/48
17:53
17:53
271
Valerie
Mann
F5059
28
2/4
18/48
18:21
18:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
269
Kelly
Manley
F5059
35
3/4
24/48
18:50
18:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after