Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 5, 2019 in Lynwood, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Zip
TIME
PACE
3029
ROCHELLE
HUME
F 35-99
391
93/260
183/502
-
50:16:00
16:13
3482
NINA
VALERI
F 1-12
392
48/145
184/502
-
50:27:00
16:16
2549
EDWARD
EWE
M 35-99
393
83/174
209/425
-
50:28:00
16:17
2882
BAYA
DIRE
F 1-12
394
49/145
185/502
-
50:28:00
16:17
2960
JAMIE
GAY
M 35-99
395
84/174
210/425
-
50:31:00
16:18
2548
AIDEN
EWE
M 1-12
396
75/164
211/425
-
50:32:00
16:18
2959
DIAN
GAY
F 35-99
397
94/260
186/502
-
50:34:00
16:19
2576
JESSIE
HENINGER
F 35-99
398
95/260
187/502
-
50:35:00
16:19
3080
MARIA
KIRKPATRICK
F 35-99
399
96/260
188/502
-
50:35:00
16:19
2575
CONNER
HENINGER
M 1-12
400
76/164
212/425
-
50:36:00
16:19
3681
ERIK
HANSON
M 35-99
401
85/174
213/425
-
50:38:00
16:20
3341
AMY
RUST
F 35-99
402
97/260
189/502
-
50:39:00
16:20
3682
LAILI
WELLS-HANSON
F 1-12
403
50/145
190/502
-
50:39:00
16:20
3342
LIB
RUST
F 35-99
404
98/260
191/502
-
50:40:00
16:21
3035
THERESA
ILANO
F 35-99
405
99/260
192/502
-
50:40:00
16:21
3384
ERRIN
SHULL
F 35-99
406
100/260
193/502
-
50:41:00
16:21
3790
shalems
vaboneh
M 35-99
407
86/174
214/425
-
50:43:00
16:22
2785
RUTH
BRICK
F 35-99
408
101/260
194/502
-
50:43:00
16:22
3791
SARON
SEBSIBE
F 1-12
409
51/145
195/502
-
50:46:00
16:23
2848
LOUIS
CRAIG
M 35-99
410
87/174
215/425
-
50:47:00
16:23
3409
GLORIA
STALEY-MALENIC
F 19-34
411
25/63
196/502
-
50:52:00
16:25
2551
OWEN
EWE
M 0- 0
412
13/29
216/425
-
50:57:00
16:26
2550
ELIZABETH
EWE
F 19-34
413
26/63
197/502
-
50:58:00
16:26
2859
TOM
DAYBERT
M 19-34
414
16/27
217/425
-
51:16:00
16:32
2860
TORI
DAYBERT
F 19-34
415
27/63
198/502
-
51:17:00
16:33
2797
ERIKA
BUDELL
F 35-99
416
102/260
199/502
-
51:18:00
16:33
3469
MILA
TROST
F 1-12
417
52/145
200/502
-
51:19:00
16:33
3468
HARUMI
TROST
F 35-99
418
103/260
201/502
-
51:27:00
16:36
2862
DANIELLE
D'COUTO
F 1-12
419
53/145
202/502
-
51:38:00
16:39
2861
CHRIS
D'COUTO
M 35-99
420
88/174
218/425
-
51:40:00
16:40
3072
EILEEN
KELLIHER
F 35-99
421
104/260
203/502
-
52:02:00
16:47
3495
STEPHEN
WAUGH
M 35-99
422
89/174
219/425
-
52:03:00
16:47
3260
ROBERT
NOBLE
M 19-34
423
17/27
220/425
-
52:06:00
16:48
3259
MERCREDI
NOBLE
F 19-34
424
28/63
204/502
-
52:06:00
16:48
3287
MYRON
PHILLIPS
M 35-99
425
90/174
221/425
-
52:08:00
16:49
2900
SENIKA
EASTMAN
F 35-99
426
105/260
205/502
-
52:11:00
16:50
2809
ELIZABETH
CARLSON
F 13-18
427
15/26
206/502
-
52:12:00
16:50
3103
ALAINA
LE
F 13-18
428
16/26
207/502
-
52:13:00
16:51
3459
LAURA
TRAN
F 1-12
429
54/145
208/502
-
52:13:00
16:51
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Zip
TIME
PACE
3571
patino
jacob
M 1-12
430
77/164
222/425
-
52:14:00
16:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after