Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Appleton
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Appleton - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
42905
Julie
Stoffel
F35-39
2041
140/174
1069/1368
1:00:07
12:02
40602
Katelin
Forbes
F13-14
2042
34/37
1070/1368
1:00:10
12:02
41952
Kelly
Schuchart
F40-44
2043
88/117
1071/1368
1:00:10
12:02
41853
Kevin
Santy
M40-44
2044
77/85
964/1071
1:00:10
12:02
42961
Jayne
Cox-Lindsey
NO AGE
2045
4/4
1072/1368
1:00:14
12:03
41416
Michelle
Mees
F30-34
2046
132/163
1073/1368
1:00:14
12:03
40713
Karen
Graham
F40-44
2047
89/117
1074/1368
1:00:15
12:03
40288
Tressa
Campbell
F25-29
2048
149/174
1075/1368
1:00:15
12:03
40301
James
Carrano
M35-39
2049
90/99
965/1071
1:00:15
12:03
41923
Maria
Schmitz
F25-29
2050
150/174
1076/1368
1:00:20
12:04
40572
Jennifer
Farley
F35-39
2051
141/174
1077/1368
1:00:21
12:05
42916
Eleanora
Dane
F13-14
2052
35/37
1078/1368
1:00:24
12:05
40513
Justin
Durik
M30-34
2053
114/119
966/1071
1:00:25
12:05
40625
Jack
Froze
M11-12
2054
22/23
967/1071
1:00:25
12:05
40667
Bernice
Geurts
F09-10
2055
11/16
1079/1368
1:00:25
12:05
40666
Anna
Geurts
F35-39
2056
142/174
1080/1368
1:00:26
12:06
42904
Barbera
Elmer
F50-54
2057
58/86
1081/1368
1:00:28
12:06
42912
Taylor
Carow
F15-18
2058
118/143
1082/1368
1:00:28
12:06
40626
Jill
Froze
F40-44
2059
90/117
1083/1368
1:00:28
12:06
42911
Blake
Colsan
M13-14
2060
43/45
968/1071
1:00:28
12:06
41921
Diana
Schmitz
F19-24
2061
181/221
1084/1368
1:00:28
12:06
41920
Christina
Schmitz
F19-24
2062
182/221
1085/1368
1:00:29
12:06
42046
Rachel
Smaby
F19-24
2063
183/221
1086/1368
1:00:30
12:06
42047
Sarah
Smaby
F19-24
2064
184/221
1087/1368
1:00:30
12:06
40263
Heather
Burton
F19-24
2065
185/221
1088/1368
1:00:30
12:06
41943
Kody
Schrimshaw
M19-24
2066
131/142
969/1071
1:00:32
12:07
42636
Kaela
Kucena
F25-29
2067
151/174
1089/1368
1:00:35
12:07
43029
Ryan
Dvorak
M19-24
2068
132/142
970/1071
1:00:35
12:07
40498
Sara
Drewek
F30-34
2069
133/163
1090/1368
1:00:37
12:08
41808
Al
Rooyakkers
M55-59
2070
54/62
971/1071
1:00:41
12:09
40030
Lorena
Amack
F50-54
2071
59/86
1091/1368
1:00:42
12:09
42762
Amy
Kaufman
F45-49
2072
78/99
1092/1368
1:00:42
12:09
42914
John
Fleckner
M70-99
2073
5/8
972/1071
1:00:47
12:10
41154
Darin
Krause
M45-49
2074
78/92
973/1071
1:01:02
12:13
41111
Quinn
Koehler
M25-29
2075
102/111
974/1071
1:01:09
12:14
42157
Carol
Swannell
F55-59
2076
36/49
1093/1368
1:01:09
12:14
40791
Ashley
Hankemeier
F25-29
2077
152/174
1094/1368
1:01:10
12:14
40367
Liz
Corbett
F30-34
2078
134/163
1095/1368
1:01:10
12:14
41398
Dan
McDonald
M30-34
2079
115/119
975/1071
1:01:10
12:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40062
Catherine
Augsburger
F45-49
2080
79/99
1096/1368
1:01:17
12:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after