Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2017
Green Bay
Info
November 23, 2017 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
50189
Grace
Thomas
F13-14
919
18/29
383/1150
47:19
9:28
49122
Jillian
Holtger
F30-34
920
32/122
384/1150
47:19
9:28
48787
Nicole
Dockry
F25-29
921
50/161
385/1150
47:20
9:28
48572
Tanner
Brunner
M19-24
922
87/138
531/913
47:20
9:28
50178
Brian
Thao
M19-24
923
88/138
532/913
47:21
9:29
48406
Kennedy
Baumgart
F11-12
924
5/23
386/1150
47:21
9:29
50192
Jesse
Thomas
M45-49
925
44/80
533/913
47:21
9:29
49656
Jeff
Neitzel
M45-49
926
45/80
534/913
47:22
9:29
49782
Melissa
Petermann
F45-49
927
26/89
387/1150
47:22
9:29
49180
Elaina
Johnson
F19-24
928
91/200
388/1150
47:23
9:29
49793
Emily
Peterson
F30-34
929
33/122
389/1150
47:24
9:29
49286
Rachel
Koepke
F19-24
930
92/200
390/1150
47:24
9:29
49285
Julie
Koepke
F50-54
931
22/80
391/1150
47:24
9:29
49764
Brant
Pearson
M30-34
932
61/93
535/913
47:24
9:29
50377
Keaton
Wigg
M19-24
933
89/138
536/913
47:26
9:30
48351
John
Ambrosius
M45-49
934
46/80
537/913
47:27
9:30
48352
Teresa
Ambrosius
F40-44
935
40/86
392/1150
47:28
9:30
50417
Hannah
Wusterbarth
F15-18
936
54/114
393/1150
47:28
9:30
48811
Morgan
Durand
F15-18
937
55/114
394/1150
47:28
9:30
48740
Jay
Decleene
M45-49
938
47/80
538/913
47:28
9:30
48646
Sarah
Christian
F30-34
939
34/122
395/1150
47:29
9:30
50422
Gail
Yatso
F55-59
940
9/62
396/1150
47:32
9:31
49734
Ben
Overeem
M25-29
941
56/89
539/913
47:32
9:31
50520
Tina
Lamirande
F35-39
942
42/117
397/1150
47:32
9:31
49736
Heidi
Overeem
F19-24
943
93/200
398/1150
47:32
9:31
50519
Chris
Lamirande
M40-44
944
35/60
540/913
47:32
9:31
48731
Kathy
De Cramer
F50-54
945
23/80
399/1150
47:36
9:32
50060
Ashley
Sixt
F25-29
946
51/161
400/1150
47:37
9:32
48938
Isaac
Gilson
M01-08
947
2/6
541/913
47:38
9:32
48741
Jennifer
Decleene
F40-44
948
41/86
401/1150
47:40
9:32
50284
Danielle
Vandenavond
F25-29
949
52/161
402/1150
47:41
9:33
49221
Dave
Keehan
M35-39
950
54/78
542/913
47:41
9:33
50453
Addison
Deppe
F09-10
951
2/14
403/1150
47:41
9:33
49267
Ruth
Kmak
F45-49
952
27/89
404/1150
47:41
9:33
50297
Jericho
Vangompel
F30-34
953
35/122
405/1150
47:41
9:33
49222
Meg
Keehan
F35-39
954
43/117
406/1150
47:42
9:33
49468
Stephen
Lovell
M19-24
955
90/138
543/913
47:44
9:33
48397
Jose
Basulto
M45-49
956
48/80
544/913
47:45
9:33
50142
Danny
Stewart
M15-18
957
51/76
545/913
47:45
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
48936
Alyssa
Gilson
F11-12
958
6/23
407/1150
47:45
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after