Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2019 RUN(317) Fountain Square Results powered by Old National Bank
3.17 Mile Run
Info
October 10, 2019 in Indianapolis, IN
Results Provided by Old National Bank
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
Mark
Brown
M 45-49
684
41/62
382/584
32:39
10:19
288
Lydia
Conley
F 30-34
685
61/134
303/786
32:39
10:19
1865
Scott
Zabinsky
M 40-44
686
40/60
383/584
32:40
10:19
1923
Bridget
Schneider
F 01-15
687
4/7
304/786
32:41
10:19
802
Chris
Howland
M 55-59
688
40/68
384/584
32:41
10:19
490
Debra
Essex
F 50-54
689
24/90
305/786
32:43
10:20
1399
Alejandro
Reyna
M 20-24
690
27/30
385/584
32:43
10:20
39
Amanda
Arkema
F 30-34
691
62/134
306/786
32:44
10:20
706
Bridget
Hatter
F 30-34
692
63/134
307/786
32:44
10:20
1321
Meghan
Phillips
F 35-39
693
55/109
308/786
32:44
10:20
1924
Sandra
Harts
F 50-54
694
25/90
309/786
32:45
10:20
1839
Tyler
Wong
M 25-29
695
62/85
386/584
32:45
10:21
309
Katie
Cordell
F 25-29
696
55/114
310/786
32:47
10:21
937
Rene
Kougel
F 45-49
697
26/82
311/786
32:49
10:22
1297
Jaimie
Pawlosky
F 35-39
698
56/109
312/786
32:50
10:22
224
Chad
Capps
M 45-49
699
42/62
387/584
32:50
10:22
1478
Matthew
Scherschel
M 35-39
700
39/60
388/584
32:52
10:23
1428
Steven
Rodino
M 60-64
701
24/37
389/584
32:52
10:23
745
Rachel
Hewlate
F 40-44
702
40/92
313/786
32:52
10:23
262
Richard
Clark
M 40-44
703
41/60
390/584
32:53
10:23
57
Brooke
Baise
F 30-34
704
64/134
314/786
32:53
10:23
205
Doug
Burnette
M 50-54
705
48/75
391/584
32:53
10:23
1963
Jennifer
Moser
F 45-49
706
27/82
315/786
32:54
10:23
183
Loraine
Brown
F 55-59
707
22/75
316/786
32:54
10:23
619
Katie
Goodwell
F 30-34
708
65/134
317/786
32:58
10:24
1020
Jaime
Lira
F 45-49
709
28/82
318/786
33:00
10:25
1673
Rachel
Tenbrink
F 25-29
710
56/114
319/786
33:00
10:25
927
MacKenzie
Knotts
F 25-29
711
57/114
320/786
33:01
10:26
1032
Robert
Long
M 50-54
712
49/75
392/584
33:02
10:26
1862
Katherine
Younger
F 60-64
713
7/35
321/786
33:03
10:26
627
Mona
Gould
F 60-64
714
8/35
322/786
33:04
10:27
270
Emily
Clust
F 30-34
715
66/134
323/786
33:06
10:27
1157
Tom
Montgomery
M 50-54
716
50/75
393/584
33:07
10:27
1135
Brooke
Meyer
F 25-29
717
58/114
324/786
33:07
10:27
1402
Linda
Rice
F 60-64
718
9/35
325/786
33:07
10:28
968
Amie
Langland
F 35-39
719
57/109
326/786
33:07
10:28
1426
Marissa
Robertson
F 25-29
720
59/114
327/786
33:07
10:28
1437
Andy
Rork
M 50-54
721
51/75
394/584
33:07
10:28
1424
Drew
Robertson
M 25-29
722
63/85
395/584
33:08
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1179
Drake
Mulcahy
M 25-29
723
64/85
396/584
33:09
10:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after