Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run(317)-Fountain Square (Provied by Old National)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
October 11, 2018 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
318
David
Corbitt
M 45-49
883
36/47
443/576
34:40
10:57
409
Laurel
Dienhart
F 30-34
884
90/130
441/763
34:41
10:57
105
Amy
Becker
F 50-54
885
35/70
442/763
34:42
10:57
47
Tom
Ayer
M 50-54
886
49/66
444/576
34:42
10:57
9
Donna
Adams
F 50-54
887
36/70
443/763
34:42
10:57
1374
Jennifer
Rahrig
F 25-29
888
91/138
444/763
34:46
10:59
1742
Lauren
Tom
F 25-29
889
92/138
445/763
34:47
10:59
1426
Emily
Richart
F 25-29
890
93/138
446/763
34:47
10:59
914
Gaye
Kerschner
F 50-54
891
37/70
447/763
34:48
10:59
607
Daniel
Giangiulio
M 30-34
892
73/82
445/576
34:48
10:59
415
Sarah
Dilley
F 35-39
893
70/116
448/763
34:49
11:00
1582
Ashley
Sipe
F 20-24
894
33/45
449/763
34:49
11:00
51
Archana
Bailey
F 35-39
895
71/116
450/763
34:52
11:01
1895
Philip
Wyatt
M 25-29
896
66/78
446/576
34:53
11:01
1542
Barbara.
Shafer
F 60-64
897
9/26
451/763
34:53
11:01
56
Tim
Bailey
M 35-39
898
50/61
447/576
34:53
11:01
1633
Kerry
Spence
F 20-24
899
34/45
452/763
34:54
11:01
1609
Matt
Smith
M 35-39
900
51/61
448/576
34:54
11:01
1343
Becky
Pokrandt
F 25-29
901
94/138
453/763
34:56
11:02
1908
Libby
Young
F 25-29
902
95/138
454/763
35:00
11:03
586
Ryan
Garner
M 25-29
903
67/78
449/576
35:00
11:03
337
Jeff
Crane
M 40-44
904
53/59
450/576
35:02
11:04
1308
Tracy
Paton
F 50-54
905
38/70
455/763
35:02
11:04
756
Chris
Heylmann
M 40-44
906
54/59
451/576
35:03
11:04
1653
Paul
Stawick
M 55-59
907
36/51
452/576
35:03
11:04
553
Allan
Fowler
M 50-54
908
50/66
453/576
35:05
11:05
1335
Mark
Piercy
M 60-64
909
18/24
454/576
35:05
11:05
15
Arlene
Adkins
F 60-64
910
10/26
456/763
35:08
11:06
1156
Michael
Meier
M 50-54
911
51/66
455/576
35:10
11:06
1858
Chiloh
Williamson
F 40-44
912
50/92
457/763
35:12
11:07
738
Jeanne
Helmreich
F 40-44
913
51/92
458/763
35:14
11:08
514
Stacy
Ferguson
F 40-44
914
52/92
459/763
35:15
11:08
861
Sara
Johnson
F 60-64
915
11/26
460/763
35:17
11:09
1798
Tonya
Wannemacher
F 40-44
916
53/92
461/763
35:19
11:09
5291
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
917
38/64
456/576
35:21
11:10
5292
Unknown
Unknown
M NOAGE
918
39/64
457/576
35:21
11:10
1553
Tara
Shepard Long
F 45-49
919
37/69
462/763
35:22
11:10
1628
Ashley
Sparks
F 25-29
920
96/138
463/763
35:25
11:11
3
Aubrey
Able
F 16-19
921
1/1
464/763
35:26
11:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
187
Anthony
Brooks
M 50-54
922
52/66
458/576
35:26
11:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after