Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2017 Creighton Prep Invitational XC Meet
"C" Race Searchable Format
Info
September 19, 2017 in Omaha, NE
Question About Results?
Races
Girls "C" Race
Boys "C" Race
Girls "B" Race
Boys "B" Race
Girls "A" Race
Boys "A" Race
Overall Results--Girls
Overall Results--Boys
Team Results--Girls
Team Results--Boys
"C" Race Searchable Format
"B" Race Searchable Format
"A" Race Searchable Format
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Creighton Prep XC
"C" Race Searchable Format - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
232
Jaxon
Hair
C
1
1/368
1/197
21:37
6:58
451
Jack
Nussrallah
C
2
2/368
2/197
22:09
7:08
1349
Stephen
Coward
C
3
3/368
3/197
22:16
7:11
686
Kiah
Rasmussen
C
4
4/368
4/197
22:17
7:11
414
Cameron
Kozol
C
5
5/368
5/197
22:23
7:13
55
C.J
Reeder
C
6
6/368
6/197
22:24
7:13
437
Francis
Manhart
C
7
7/368
7/197
22:24
7:13
911
Jesus
Najera
C
8
8/368
8/197
22:27
7:14
1028
Brad
Young
C
9
9/368
9/197
22:30
7:15
1394
Simon
Robertson
C
10
10/368
10/197
22:31
7:15
1724
John
Maier
C
11
11/368
11/197
22:33
7:16
1322
Devon
Forsberg
C
12
12/368
12/197
22:41
7:18
467
Will
Randby
C
13
13/368
13/197
22:42
7:19
1712
Zeke
Brown
C
14
14/368
14/197
22:43
7:19
1477
Ethan
Yetter
C
15
15/368
15/197
22:45
7:20
901
Esdan
Galvez
C
16
16/368
16/197
22:48
7:21
22
Austin
Dimig
C
17
17/368
17/197
22:48
7:21
895
Dayton
Bauerkemper
C
18
18/368
18/197
22:51
7:22
218
Bryan
Schuetz
C
19
19/368
19/197
22:53
7:22
611
Jaden
Hassler
C
20
20/368
20/197
22:56
7:23
9
Corbin
Augustine
C
21
21/368
21/197
22:59
7:24
627
Rob
Hruska
C
22
22/368
22/197
23:01
7:25
1251
Gabe
Studenberg
C
23
23/368
23/197
23:02
7:25
1473
James Tyson
Haney
C
24
24/368
24/197
23:02
7:25
1383
Skyler
Galusha
C
25
25/368
25/197
23:03
7:25
1488
Jake
Henderson
C
26
26/368
26/197
23:04
7:26
142
Adam
Alkarute
C
27
27/368
27/197
23:05
7:26
642
Eli
Lehtinen
C
28
28/368
28/197
23:11
7:28
1350
Garrett
Ford
C
29
29/368
29/197
23:13
7:29
103
Huy
Nguyen
C
30
30/368
30/197
23:14
7:29
1767
Alex
Gent
C
31
31/368
31/197
23:17
7:30
25
Udra
Gurung
C
32
32/368
32/197
23:19
7:31
364
Jackson
Dencklau
C
33
33/368
33/197
23:21
7:31
449
John
Moulton
C
34
34/368
34/197
23:25
7:33
1493
Tanner
Sheets
C
35
35/368
35/197
23:25
7:33
273
Anthony
Cimino
C
36
36/368
36/197
23:30
7:34
482
Kyle
Sedlacek
C
37
37/368
37/197
23:32
7:35
921
James
Wills
C
38
38/368
38/197
23:36
7:36
123
Jack
O'Dell
C
39
39/368
39/197
23:40
7:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
432
Kyle
Wozniak
C
40
40/368
40/197
23:40
7:37
1030
Jack
Young
C
41
41/368
41/197
23:40
7:37
494
Tom
Waring
C
42
42/368
42/197
23:43
7:38
1400
Derek
Hall
C
43
43/368
43/197
23:50
7:40
1416
Martin
Karstrom
C
44
44/368
44/197
23:50
7:41
413
David
Koubsky
C
45
45/368
45/197
23:53
7:42
1480
Ian
Rinaker
C
46
46/368
46/197
23:55
7:42
428
Marvin
Islas
C
47
47/368
47/197
23:56
7:42
1926
Jake
Janousek
C
48
48/368
48/197
23:58
7:43
411
Luke
Hoover
C
49
49/368
49/197
23:59
7:43
433
Sam
Loeffler
C
50
50/368
50/197
24:03
7:45
178
Satori
Pettit
C
51
51/368
51/197
24:03
7:45
526
Alec
Kelsey
C
52
52/368
52/197
24:05
7:45
462
Jake
Philbin
C
53
53/368
53/197
24:10
7:47
4
Aidan
Burke
C
54
54/368
54/197
24:11
7:47
632
Jeremy
Nepper
C
55
55/368
55/197
24:12
7:48
202
Aaron
Putnam-Jamber
C
56
56/368
56/197
24:13
7:48
1169
Kevin
Dong
C
57
57/368
57/197
24:13
7:48
109
Matthew
Gilliam
C
58
58/368
58/197
24:16
7:49
916
James
Severson
C
59
59/368
59/197
24:20
7:50
1039
Gage
Zabawa
C
60
60/368
60/197
24:24
7:51
919
Ryan
Vilter
C
61
61/368
61/197
24:29
7:53
1239
Cole
Greisman
C
62
62/368
62/197
24:29
7:53
905
Sebastian
Holtmeier
C
63
63/368
63/197
24:31
7:54
1911
Jake
Jacob
C
64
64/368
64/197
24:33
7:54
461
Josh
Pfertsh
C
65
65/368
65/197
24:40
7:57
500
Paul
Wynegar
C
66
66/368
66/197
24:41
7:57
384
Sam
Determan
C
67
67/368
67/197
24:41
7:57
1576
Micah
Wagner
C
68
68/368
68/197
24:41
7:57
1186
Jacob
Zitek
C
69
69/368
69/197
24:45
7:58
907
Carson
Kruse
C
70
70/368
70/197
24:47
7:59
460
Sam
Peterson
C
71
71/368
71/197
24:47
7:59
356
Jonathan
Waller
C
72
72/368
72/197
24:48
7:59
440
Aaron
Masek
C
73
73/368
73/197
24:48
7:59
175
Alan
Acosta
C
74
74/368
74/197
24:49
7:59
442
John
Maynard
C
75
75/368
75/197
24:51
8:00
124
Mitchell
Graves
C
76
76/368
76/197
24:51
8:00
517
Kenny
Zhu
C
77
77/368
77/197
24:52
8:00
2141
William
Ventling
C
78
78/368
78/197
24:53
8:01
422
Jason
Kwong
C
79
79/368
79/197
24:53
8:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
476
Kobe
Ruch
C
80
80/368
80/197
25:01
8:04
1677
Nate
Andreasen
C
81
81/368
81/197
25:02
8:04
87
Nick
Garlock
C
82
82/368
82/197
25:02
8:04
469
Daniel
Richter
C
83
83/368
83/197
25:03
8:04
498
Ben
Wingerter
C
84
84/368
84/197
25:04
8:04
1446
Alex
Nader
C
85
85/368
85/197
25:05
8:05
468
Joe
Reefe
C
86
86/368
86/197
25:07
8:05
292
Nolan
Schenck
C
87
87/368
87/197
25:09
8:06
452
John
O'Malley
C
88
88/368
88/197
25:09
8:06
151
Will
Buechler
C
89
89/368
89/197
25:09
8:06
239
Paul
Morris
C
90
90/368
90/197
25:12
8:07
390
Henry
Egan
C
91
91/368
91/197
25:15
8:08
1427
Noah
Stickrod
C
92
92/368
92/197
25:19
8:09
208
Nate
Bernard
C
93
93/368
93/197
25:20
8:10
415
Aidan
Krakowski
C
94
94/368
94/197
25:21
8:10
1906
Leo
Huse
C
95
95/368
95/197
25:22
8:10
1810
Owen
Hamill
C
96
96/368
96/197
25:25
8:11
116
Htoo
Soe
C
97
97/368
97/197
25:27
8:12
499
Anthony
Wynegar
C
98
98/368
98/197
25:29
8:12
64
Josiah
Eary
C
99
99/368
99/197
25:31
8:13
150
Gavin
Yueill
C
100
100/368
100/197
25:32
8:14
10
Scotty
Collins
C
101
101/368
101/197
25:46
8:18
139
Nathen
Holdren
C
102
102/368
102/197
25:48
8:19
1004
Zander
Oakman
C
103
103/368
103/197
25:49
8:19
274
Caleb
Esquibel
C
104
104/368
104/197
25:51
8:20
401
Ben
Staskiewic
C
105
105/368
105/197
25:52
8:20
2143
Ben
Warren
C
106
106/368
106/197
25:54
8:20
102
Ian
Nelson
C
107
107/368
107/197
25:54
8:21
464
Sean
Philbin
C
108
108/368
108/197
25:59
8:22
13
Aaron
Correa
C
109
109/368
109/197
26:03
8:23
652
Ben
Patania
C
110
110/368
110/197
26:04
8:24
1950
Michael
Labenz
C
111
111/368
111/197
26:04
8:24
174
Kevin
Peterson
C
112
112/368
112/197
26:05
8:24
2004
Tyler
Stone
C
113
113/368
113/197
26:06
8:24
466
Kevin
Prososki
C
114
114/368
114/197
26:07
8:25
36
David
Alvey
C
115
115/368
115/197
26:18
8:28
106
Nathan
Anderson
C
116
116/368
116/197
26:18
8:28
617
Anusha
Deshpande
C
117
117/368
1/171
26:21
8:29
477
Seth
Sandoval-Skeet
C
118
118/368
117/197
26:25
8:30
180
Kellen
Jungman
C
119
119/368
118/197
26:28
8:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
333
Gabriel
Smith
C
120
120/368
119/197
26:29
8:32
393
Jon
Fosheim
C
121
121/368
120/197
26:29
8:32
1486
Makayla
Harrison
C
122
122/368
2/171
26:31
8:33
1433
Matt
Ulrich
C
123
123/368
121/197
26:34
8:33
445
Allyson
Ray
C
124
124/368
3/171
26:34
8:33
860
Jeshua
Saxton
C
125
125/368
122/197
26:35
8:34
224
Jacob
Miller
C
126
126/368
123/197
26:37
8:34
1160
Cory
Claussen
C
127
127/368
124/197
26:39
8:35
322
Michael
Fosheim
C
128
128/368
125/197
26:40
8:35
473
Josh
Royal
C
129
129/368
126/197
26:46
8:37
909
Eli
McCabe
C
130
130/368
127/197
26:47
8:38
472
Joe
Romero
C
131
131/368
128/197
26:50
8:39
589
Will
Miller
C
132
132/368
129/197
26:51
8:39
1487
Corbin
Schmit
C
133
133/368
130/197
26:57
8:41
395
Elwyn
Frailey
C
134
134/368
131/197
26:57
8:41
50
Patrick
Bausch
C
135
135/368
132/197
26:57
8:41
183
Steven
Ahlstrom
C
136
136/368
133/197
27:00
8:42
908
Auggie
Martinez
C
137
137/368
134/197
27:04
8:43
438
Adrian
Urias
C
138
138/368
135/197
27:04
8:43
658
Marisa
Hill
C
139
139/368
4/171
27:04
8:43
297
Peter
Countryman
C
140
140/368
136/197
27:05
8:43
718
Meghan
Matuszeski
C
141
141/368
5/171
27:06
8:44
890
Allison
Vana
C
142
142/368
6/171
27:08
8:44
431
Tom
Lenz
C
143
143/368
137/197
27:09
8:45
932
Tara
Erker
C
144
144/368
7/171
27:10
8:45
650
Lucas
Palmer
C
145
145/368
138/197
27:12
8:45
480
Bennett
Schmidt
C
146
146/368
139/197
27:15
8:46
495
Tristan
Warrick
C
147
147/368
140/197
27:19
8:48
56
Kyle
Davidson
C
148
148/368
141/197
27:21
8:48
216
Declan
Casey
C
149
149/368
142/197
27:21
8:49
1281
Grace
Eaves
C
150
150/368
8/171
27:21
8:49
152
Aduk
Malueth
C
151
151/368
9/171
27:22
8:49
223
Brian
Demby
C
152
152/368
143/197
27:27
8:51
90
Jakob
Harris
C
153
153/368
144/197
27:31
8:52
385
John
Dickas
C
154
154/368
145/197
27:33
8:52
2217
Carole
Ciesielski
C
155
155/368
10/171
27:40
8:54
552
Kayla
Bouckhuyt
C
156
156/368
11/171
27:42
8:55
2260
Sam
Herbers
C
157
157/368
12/171
27:48
8:57
8
Jaylen
Carter
C
158
158/368
146/197
27:51
8:58
1337
Jesse
Chesser
C
159
159/368
147/197
27:52
8:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1288
Brooke
Hosick
C
160
160/368
13/171
27:59
9:01
1816
Will
Henry
C
161
161/368
148/197
28:01
9:01
470
Isaiah
Heinze
C
162
162/368
149/197
28:02
9:02
303
Benjamin
Schulze
C
163
163/368
150/197
28:02
9:02
471
Mario
Rivera
C
164
164/368
151/197
28:04
9:02
2247
Emily
Monzu
C
165
165/368
14/171
28:05
9:03
882
Lia
Reckmeyer
C
166
166/368
15/171
28:05
9:03
2467
Caitlyn
Virgillito
C
167
167/368
16/171
28:06
9:03
2037
Blake
Terry
C
168
168/368
152/197
28:07
9:03
490
Savannah
Johnson
C
169
169/368
17/171
28:11
9:04
162
John
Dawes
C
170
170/368
153/197
28:13
9:05
132
Ethan
Britt
C
171
171/368
154/197
28:16
9:06
447
Ethan
Meyer
C
172
172/368
155/197
28:20
9:07
397
Matt
Fritton
C
173
173/368
156/197
28:24
9:09
539
Gotham
Larsen
C
174
174/368
157/197
28:25
9:09
209
Sienna
Guerry
C
175
175/368
18/171
28:29
9:10
2304
Allison
Jeffers
C
176
176/368
19/171
28:29
9:10
2176
Hogan
Wright
C
177
177/368
158/197
28:31
9:11
1485
Rachel
Dempsey
C
178
178/368
20/171
28:34
9:12
2050
Richard
Thompson
C
179
179/368
159/197
28:48
9:17
1439
Cassie
Laframboise
C
180
180/368
21/171
28:51
9:17
271
Jaylen
Epting
C
181
181/368
160/197
28:54
9:18
1270
Anne
Harbeck
C
182
182/368
22/171
28:56
9:19
2406
Savannah
Weitl
C
183
183/368
23/171
28:57
9:19
1999
Mary Kate
Burke
C
184
184/368
24/171
28:59
9:20
1498
Analicia
Rose
C
185
185/368
25/171
29:00
9:20
1081
Grace
Kinsella
C
186
186/368
26/171
29:02
9:21
465
Simon
Podliska
C
187
187/368
161/197
29:04
9:22
7
Connor
Brown
C
188
188/368
162/197
29:20
9:27
184
Landon
Lepper
C
189
189/368
163/197
29:21
9:27
269
Henry
Emmer
C
190
190/368
164/197
29:25
9:28
2024
Gage
Miskimins
C
191
191/368
165/197
29:25
9:28
391
Will
Ernatt
C
192
192/368
166/197
29:30
9:30
766
Kara
Peightal
C
193
193/368
27/171
29:32
9:31
474
Caiden
Johnson
C
194
194/368
28/171
29:36
9:32
1191
Cheyanne
Barnard
C
195
195/368
29/171
29:39
9:33
1285
Aj
James
C
196
196/368
30/171
29:46
9:35
922
Eric
Withee
C
197
197/368
167/197
29:50
9:37
1655
Hope
Marvin
C
198
198/368
31/171
29:55
9:38
423
Brady
Vomacka
C
199
199/368
168/197
29:57
9:39
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
252
Roland
Nelson
C
200
200/368
169/197
29:58
9:39
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after