Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ice Age Trail Run - 2018
50K Run
Info
May 12, 2018 in LaGrange, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
50 Mile Run
50K Run
Half Marathon
50K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
13mi
22mi
TIME
PACE
711
Timothy
Huppler
M60-69
100
3/10
66/110
2:31:20
4:20:23
6:20:36
12:15
836
Kate
Terry
F30-39
101
14/26
35/91
2:32:27
4:27:06
6:21:32
12:17
766
Jennifer
Moore
F30-39
102
15/26
36/91
2:38:38
4:27:52
6:22:19
12:19
783
Rick
Pawela
M40-49
103
21/37
67/110
2:18:17
4:11:43
6:22:58
12:20
726
Andy
Kelly
M40-49
104
22/37
68/110
2:20:05
4:09:22
6:23:04
12:20
833
James
Szyjakowski
M60-69
105
4/10
69/110
2:45:17
4:36:34
6:25:18
12:25
860
Jana
Willman
F40-49
106
11/36
37/91
2:38:38
4:28:00
6:25:29
12:25
796
Leo
Rivera
M60-69
107
5/10
70/110
2:29:52
4:24:08
6:26:37
12:27
805
Liz
Schumacher
F30-39
108
16/26
38/91
2:31:20
4:20:29
6:28:10
12:30
867
Daniel
Zelenak
M30-39
109
21/27
71/110
2:28:17
4:24:15
6:28:19
12:30
799
Jill
Rotunda
F30-39
110
17/26
39/91
2:37:35
4:26:37
6:28:35
12:31
718
Paul
Jenrow
M50-59
111
16/25
72/110
2:28:39
4:25:10
6:30:33
12:35
701
Thomas
Hoelscher
M30-39
112
22/27
73/110
2:11:27
4:01:07
6:31:01
12:36
644
Frank
Conway
M50-59
113
17/25
74/110
2:23:04
4:25:56
6:31:12
12:36
625
Mary
Bowe
F40-49
114
12/36
40/91
2:45:13
4:41:47
6:32:50
12:39
812
Beth
Siefken
F30-39
115
18/26
41/91
2:30:25
4:28:32
6:32:54
12:39
846
Jenny
Ulbricht
F30-39
116
19/26
42/91
2:31:00
4:27:07
6:32:55
12:39
712
Matthew
Hurtgen
M40-49
117
23/37
75/110
2:37:35
4:28:40
6:32:58
12:39
798
Meredith
Ross
F30-39
118
20/26
43/91
2:34:05
4:27:22
6:32:58
12:39
627
Andrea
Bozzano
M50-59
119
18/25
76/110
2:24:46
4:16:04
6:33:04
12:40
817
Sally
Slipher
F18-29
120
8/10
44/91
2:37:23
4:30:47
6:33:34
12:41
679
Cherri
Gustafson
F50-59
121
5/17
45/91
2:35:14
4:29:57
6:37:32
12:48
852
Emma
Vierheller
F18-29
122
9/10
46/91
2:35:37
4:28:42
6:37:43
12:49
831
Kerry
Sweet
F40-49
123
13/36
47/91
2:41:47
4:35:18
6:38:08
12:49
735
Elaine
Lagoda
F50-59
124
6/17
48/91
2:44:55
4:40:23
6:38:54
12:51
803
Michael
Schmidt
M40-49
125
24/37
77/110
2:44:10
4:33:30
6:39:58
12:53
757
Chris
Mendoza
M30-39
126
23/27
78/110
2:38:38
4:35:05
6:40:33
12:54
661
Thomas
Dircks
M50-59
127
19/25
79/110
2:25:10
4:27:37
6:41:53
12:57
821
Bradley
Soat
M30-39
128
24/27
80/110
2:37:39
4:39:18
6:43:47
13:00
819
Erin
Smith
F30-39
129
21/26
49/91
2:43:07
4:44:59
6:43:52
13:00
685
John
Hanrahan
M40-49
130
25/37
81/110
2:35:42
4:38:14
6:44:15
13:01
815
Steve
Sierra
M40-49
131
26/37
82/110
2:32:36
4:25:23
6:45:44
13:04
675
Jim
Gray
M40-49
132
27/37
83/110
2:33:54
4:36:11
6:45:51
13:04
776
Bev
Ofsthun
F50-59
133
7/17
50/91
2:52:41
4:50:05
6:46:42
13:06
850
Joby
Varghese
M40-49
134
28/37
84/110
2:41:33
4:45:04
6:48:05
13:09
608
Brock
Baughman
M18-29
135
9/9
85/110
2:29:10
4:38:00
6:49:02
13:10
609
Todd
Baughman
M50-59
136
20/25
86/110
2:29:10
4:38:00
6:49:03
13:10
827
Kirsten
Street
F40-49
137
14/36
51/91
2:41:03
4:40:20
6:50:22
13:13
643
Eileen
Colwell
F18-29
138
10/10
52/91
2:48:15
4:52:21
6:55:06
13:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
13mi
22mi
TIME
PACE
615
Matt
Thomas
M40-49
139
29/37
87/110
2:52:37
4:51:28
6:56:15
13:24
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after