Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Friendsgiving 5K/ 10K/ Half
5K
Info
November 24, 2018 in Springfield, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half Marathon
10K
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
40
Gregory
Dauntless
M6569
12
1/1
6/25
27:46.02
8:57
127
Aiden
Mumau
M0110
13
1/7
7/25
27:47.06
8:57
128
Jessica
Mumau
F3539
14
3/13
7/45
27:47.09
8:57
109
Maria-Teres
Martinez
F4044
15
2/3
8/45
27:54
8:59
143
Corie
Ralston
F5054
16
1/4
9/45
28:07.03
9:04
24
Patrick
Browning
M0110
17
2/7
8/25
28:29.06
9:11
23
Kyle
Browning
M1519
18
2/2
9/25
28:31.03
9:11
150
Esperanza
Rivera
F5054
19
2/4
10/45
29:00.01
9:21
52
Mitchell
Finkle
F5559
20
2/5
11/45
29:27.08
9:29
83
Jennifer
Jackson
F3539
21
4/13
12/45
30:10.08
9:43
35
Amber
Cline
F3034
22
1/3
13/45
30:45
9:54
93
J. Ingrid
Kessler
F5559
23
3/5
14/45
33:48.07
10:53
70
Kent
Godfrey
M4549
24
2/3
10/25
34:58.02
11:16
126
Ann
Mortenson
F5559
25
4/5
15/45
35:18.02
11:22
99
Matthew
Lawless
M3034
26
1/1
11/25
37:34.03
12:06
103
Jessica
Lloyd
F3034
27
2/3
16/45
37:38.07
12:07
48
Victoria
Doyle
F4549
28
1/2
17/45
38:43
12:28
161
Melysa
Slavkovsky
F3539
29
5/13
18/45
38:43
12:28
176
Connor
Von Klein
M0110
30
3/7
12/25
39:02.09
12:35
120
Regina
Miller
F2529
31
3/3
19/45
39:27.08
12:43
89
Damon
Keith
M0110
32
4/7
13/25
39:29.06
12:43
90
Kristin
Keith
F3539
33
6/13
20/45
39:31.02
12:44
117
Chloe
Miller
F0110
34
1/2
21/45
43:00
13:51
100
Melissa
Leach
F3539
35
7/13
22/45
43:06.04
13:53
63
Kathleen
Gage
F6064
36
1/4
23/45
43:51.06
14:07
194
Robert
Wood
M4044
37
2/2
14/25
44:42.09
14:24
195
Sam
Wood
M0110
38
5/7
15/25
44:43.04
14:24
119
Marilyn
Miller
F7074
39
1/2
24/45
45:42.05
14:43
118
Don
Miller
M7074
40
1/2
16/25
45:58.09
14:48
101
Elisabeth
Lichti
F2024
41
1/1
25/45
46:04.01
14:50
88
Bryce
Keith
M0110
42
6/7
17/25
46:13.08
14:53
91
Nick
Keith
M3539
43
1/1
18/25
46:16.07
14:54
56
Darlene
Ford
F3539
44
8/13
26/45
47:10.03
15:11
55
Amanda
Fleischer
F3539
45
9/13
27/45
48:55
15:45
25
Marianne
Bunch
F3539
46
10/13
28/45
48:56
15:45
209
Cody
David
M2529
47
1/1
19/25
49:44.08
16:01
5
Donald
Bacher
M7074
48
2/2
20/25
49:53.07
16:04
60
Paula
Free
F6569
49
1/1
29/45
50:54.09
16:24
67
Leanne
Geyer
F3539
50
11/13
30/45
51:52.05
16:42
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
165
Jewell
Stanley
F7074
51
2/2
31/45
52:18.01
16:51
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after